Sold2021OLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (B.1948): "RHONDA MOLLY"lithograph, signed and numbered 237/345 lower left , with chap mark lower left 35 1/2 x 23 1/2 inches sight; 43 1/2 x 31 1/2 inches framedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Olivia De Berardinis (born 1948) Original GoaucheRapunzel. Watercolor and Goauche. Signed and dated 1995. 17 1/2" x 23 1/2" signed lower left. Similar piece in a lage size recently auctioned for $20,000.See Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia De Berardinis signed original illustrationOlivia De Berardinis signed original illustration artwork, 13" x 9 1/2" original oil or heavy gouache on board illustration art from August 1977 Swank Magazine (on back in pencil), signed in the lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (1948- ) "Just for Play." [PIN-UPOLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (1948- ) "Just for Play." Catalogue illustration for UndercoverWear, published in their Holiday Lingerie Look Book, 1986. Mixed media, including airbrush, watercolor, and gouache,See Sold Price
Sold2021OLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (B. 1948): PIN-UP GIRLcolor lithograph; signed and numbered 80/500 lower left; 29 x 21 1/2 inches sight; 40 x 32 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis Gouache on PaperOlivia de Berardinis gouache on paper, signed Olivia 1980, depicts a female on all fours with a Champagne bottle and Top Hat, 19 1/2" (height) x 24 1/4" (length) sight, 25 1/2" (height) x 30 1/2" (lenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Bettie Page" mixed media drawingOLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (American b. 1948) "Bettie Page" ink and pencil on thick opaque tracing paper, sheet: 20.125 x 15.125 inches; overall with frame: signed and dated bottom center: 'Olivia de BerardSee Sold Price
Sold2019Olivia de Berardinis - TangoArtist: Olivia de Berardinis Title: Tango Dimensions: 29in. by 22in. Edition: From the limited edition of 100 Medium: Original lithograph on paper Condition: MiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis Giclee "English Muffins"5/100. Unframed. Signed by Rhonda Ridley. With COA. Size: 30"x41" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Olivia De Berardinis Unnamed AP 440/500Hard to come by Olivia De Berardinis "Unnamed" artist proof lithograph. In excellent condition, approximately 36" x 38" with frame. Limited edition number 440 of 500 worldwide. Artist signed and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Hocus Pocus" Giclee SignedUnframed. Also signed by model Sandra Taylor. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2023Olivia De Berardinis (b. 1948) Painting on Illustration Board 1986Paint on illustration board. Light discoloration on edges from previous mat. Approx. 17 1/4 in. H x 11 in. W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Registered Nurse" GicleeUnframed. 23/35 Signed. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis (b. 1948) CalifornianBETTY PAGE MERMAID, color lithograph on silk coated paper, signed in pencil, from a numbered edition 25 Roman Numerals, aside from the numbered edition 450, sheet 38 x 26”, published by Robert BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bettie Page & Olivia De Berardinis Signed ShowcaseBettie Page (Born on December 26, 1923) Olivia Berardinis (Born November 1948). 29x20 "Cat & Mouse" Lithograph both signed Custom Framed Matted with an overall size of 41 3/4 x 29 3/4. Comes with a LeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia de Berardinis (b. 1948) CalifornianBETTY PAGE MERMAID, color lithograph on silk coated paper, signed in pencil, from a numbered edition 450, sheet 38 x 26”, published by Robert Bane, with his and artist’s blind stamps lower right aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia de Berardinis - Bermuda TriangleArtist: Olivia de Berardinis Title: Bermuda Triangle Year: 1987 Dimensions: 38in. by 22in. Weight: 0 Edition: From the rare limited edition of 500 Medium: OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia de Berardinis - Bermuda TriangleArtist: Olivia de Berardinis Title: Bermuda Triangle Year: 1987 Dimensions: 38in. by 22in. Weight: 0 Edition: From the rare limited edition of 500 Medium: OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia de Berardinis (b. 1948) CalifornianBETTY PAGE MERMAID, color lithograph on silk coated paper, signed in pencil, from a numbered edition 450, sheet 38 x 26”, published by Robert Bane, with his and artist’s blind stamps lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia de Berardinis (b. 1948) CalifornianBETTY PAGE MERMAID, color lithograph on silk coated paper, signed in pencil, from a numbered edition Roman Numeral 25, sheet 38 x 26”, published by Robert Bane, with his and artist’s blindSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Strudel" Giclee Signed 9/50Unframed. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia de Berardinis (b. 1948) CalifornianTWO CAT WOMEN, color print, signed in pencil and inscribed HC 20/50 (hors commerce), published by Robert Bane with blind stamps lower left, sight 25 ½ x 28 ½”, frame 37 ¾ x 40 ¾”; Together witSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis Lithograph PrintOlivia de Berardinis lithograph print, titled "La Femme Musical", signed Olivia 3/40 in pencil, 37 1/4" (height) x 29 3/4" (length)See Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia De Berardinis PinUp Signed LithographOlivia De Berardinis Signed Lithograph Black Lace Teddy Playboy - Custom Frame 39 1/4 x 29 1/4 watercolor, gouache and airbrush on boardSee Sold Price
255 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Bon Bons" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$52(2 bids)
281 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsSigned Olivia De Berardinis 22 x 32 in Limited Edition Playboy Lithograph$100
279 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis Signed 1991 Lithograph – Pin-Up Art$100(1 bid)
271 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "The Invitation" Fine Art Pin-Up Lithograph$50(1 bid)
280 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsSigned Olivia De Berardinis and Sandra Taylor 32 x 22 in Limited Edition Lithograph$100(1 bid)
272 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Champagne Truffles" Limited Edition Lithograph Print Signed$50
269 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsSilk Sirens by Olivia De Berardinis - Limited Edition Fine Art Print (1980s)$50
265 Lots AwayPasadena Antique Auctions"Tapioca" by Olivia De Berardinis – Limited Edition 16x20 Lithograph Art Poster, Signed$50
262 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Between Two Evils" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
274 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis - "Rose Hips" Signed 16x20 Lithograph Print - Limited Edition of 4000$100
261 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Jezebella" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
257 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Male Order" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
270 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsCoconuts by Olivia De Berardinis - 1993 Signed Lithograph Print$50
266 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Princess and the Pea" Limited Edition Lithograph Signed by the Artist$50
264 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "John Hancock" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
259 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Generally Avoid Temptation" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
258 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Memories" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
256 Lots AwayPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Zebra Lady III" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50