Bob Timberlake "Potted" Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Signed & Numbered Print Of Green Plant562 Lots AwayUnknown Artist (Still Life) Signed Lithograph AP26 Lots AwaySusan Rios "Fionas" Signed Serigraph LE502 Lots AwayDavid Hurrell (US,20C) watercolor paintingFeb 08, 2026Deborah K. Ellis Singed Mono Print Watering Can5 days LeftFramed Guy Begin Original Lithograph Joy of Living Landscape Signed PrintFeb 12, 2026John Powell, large format serigraph, signedFeb 19, 2026John Powell, "Blue Window" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed withFeb 10, 2026Large Oil on Canvas painting by an unknown artistFeb 08, 2026John Powell, "Country Flowers" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, Numbered and Hand SignedJan 31, 2026Katherine Haynes Log and Flower Buds WatercolorMar 26, 2026John Powell, "Jolain's Flowers" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, Numbered and Hand SignedFeb 12, 2026JOHN JAMES, FRAMED WATERCOLORFeb 15, 2026ROBERT DONEY, WATERCOLOR / PEN / INKFeb 15, 2026John Powell, "Wicker Baskets" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter ofFeb 08, 2026Days" Julian Askins Original Lithograph Art Print Signed Framed "SummerFeb 09, 2026