POZYCINSKI STUDIOS BIRD BOX
Similar Upcoming Sales
Frankart #210 Nude Female Table Top Ashtray w/ Green Glass BowlVintage Boho Gilt Bird Sculpture on Wood Base 14 x 10 x 12.75Feb 06, 2026Vintage 1980's Jay Strongwater Large Opaline JarTHOMAS W. MCCREARY FOR HOWELL CO. AND PHOENIX GLASS 'RUBA ROMBIC' AQUARIUM AND STAND United Stat...AMERICAN GILT METAL GLASS BOX BY STYLEBUILT ACCESSORIES4 days LeftWarring States/Han Period Gilt Bronze Incense Burner Inlaid with Hetian Jade Dragon and PhoenixFeb 28, 2026Maitland Smith Tweet Accent Table Model 8164-30 Brass Iron Glass Top Paua Shell Inlay7 days LeftAntique Opaline uranium Globe Shaped Casket With A Set Of Perfume Bottles With Miniatures Of View2 days LeftF. Gasparro 24k Gold Plated On Pewter SculptureFeb 05, 2026Warring States/Han Period Gilt Bronze Incense Burner with Old Hetian Jade Sheep Head InlayFeb 28, 20267" Punch Marks Stainless Steel Gravy Bowl Sauce Jar Square Box DisplayA Precious Gilt-Bronze Silver White Jade-Inlaid 'Bird& Flower' BoxMar 06, 2026Camark Art Pottery Glossy Green Cranes 10" Tall Figural Flower FrogFeb 15, 2026JAY STRONGWATER JEWELED BIRTHSTONE TREE AUGUST PERIDOT TRINKET BOXFeb 07, 2026Heintz Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver on Bronze Humidor or Cigarette BoxFeb 17, 2026Golden Plover, Folger FamilyFeb 21, 2026