Sold2021Matisse, Henri Junges Mädchen mit einem Kragen ausMatisse, Henri Junges Mädchen mit einem Kragen aus Organdi (Jeune Fille au Col d'Organdi). 1923. Lithographie auf Chinapapier. 21,8 x 14,6 cm (37,8 x 28,5 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Unter PassSee Sold Price
Sold2015Deutschland, Anfang 19.Jh. Junges Mädchen beim BlumenDeutschland, Anfang 19.Jh. Junges Mädchen beim Blumen giessen. Öl auf Leinwand. 82x69,4 cm (hochoval). - Geschnitten und doubliert, oben rechts sowie unten links Reparaturstellen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Matisse, Henri Junges Mädchen mit einem Kragen aus Organdi (Jeune Fille au Col d' Organdi).Matisse, HenriJunges Mädchen mit einem Kragen aus Organdi (Jeune Fille au Col d' Organdi). 1923. Lithographie auf Chinapapier. 21,8 x 14,6 cm (37,8 x 28,5 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Unter PassSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernand Martin, Les Valseurs, TanzpaarFernand Martin, Les Valseurs, Waltzing Couple, France, around 1910, cw ok, part. refinished, clothes original, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2019Martin, TanzpaarMartin, Dancing Couple, France, tin, cw is stuck, clothes min. dirty, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Gunthermann, Jack and Spratt TanzpaarGunthermann, Jack and Spratt Tanzpaar, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, TanzpaarGuenthermann, Tanzpaar, Germany VK, H 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, TanzpaarGunthermann, Tanzpaar, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Arme teilw. fixiert, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Seemann TanzpaarSchuco, Seemann Tanzpaar, Germany, 13 cm, UW ok, Kleidung schmutzig, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, TanzpaarSchuco, Dancing Couple, Germany, mixed constr., cw defective, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Seemann TanzpaarSchuco, Seemann Tanzpaar, Germany, 13 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Kleidung min. schmutzig, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Hollaendisches TanzpaarSchuco, Dutch Dancing Couple, Germany, cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Junge's bread better health porcelain door push signSSP (single sided porcelain) Junge's bread for better health porcelain door push sign. 9.25" H x 4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, TanzpaarSchuco, Dancing Couple, Germany pw, cw ok, slightly bleached out, otherwise good condition, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Tanzpaar "Ganoven"Schuco, Dancing Couple "Crooks", Germany, cw ok, clothes slightly dirty, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: Bamby & Junge's Bread Push Signs.This lot includes two porcelain door pushes for Bamby Milk Bread and Junge's Bread. Both have strong colors with some minor chips. (Very Good). Each : 9 -1/4" x 4" .See Sold Price