Rodolphe Piguet original drypoint "L'attente"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Berthe Morissot 1906 (After) - Jeune FilleFeb 12, 2026Fernand Louis Gottlob - Les Maitres de L’Affiche : Deuxieme Exposition des Peintres Lithographes,7 days LeftLouis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 18977 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftGeorges De Feure : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - La Lecture, 18987 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir: Berthe Morisot6 days LeftRembrandt (After) : Femme coiffee a l'orientale, 18807 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftStamp Clement Serveau Signed Drypoint Etching "Lady of Elegance" w/ CF ParisFeb 12, 2026John Kay - 2 etchings of Scottish characters 1877Feb 14, 2026Luc-Albert Moreau, Jardins de Paris, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Luc-Albert Moreau, Jardins de Paris, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftLithograph - Andr Marchand - Composition - pierre feu provence noireFeb 09, 2026Berthe Morisot, Jeune Femme sur le sofa, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographJul 03, 2025