Convolute: 41 graphic works and works on paper
Versch.
Various artists, i. a. Rainer Wittenborn, Marcello Morandini, Paul Wunderlich, Bernard Schulze, Heinz Battke, Gustav Singier, Raymond E. Waydelich, Joseph Faßbender and Paul Eliasberg. Various techniques. Partially signed, dated and numbered or inscribed.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Konvolut: 41 Grafiken und Arbeiten auf Papier
Versch.
Verschiedene Künstler, u. a. Rainer Wittenborn, Marcello Morandini, Paul Wunderlich, Bernard Schulze, Heinz Battke, Gustav Singier, Raymond E. Waydelich, Joseph Faßbender und Paul Eliasberg. Verschiedene Techniken. Teilweise signiert, datiert und nummeriert oder bezeichnet.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Versch.
Versch.
33.07%
Estimate €300-€500
Current Price (3 bids)
€220
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany