Imkamp, Wilhelm
Münster, 1906 - Stuttgart, 1990
25 x 21 cm, R.
Untitled, 1976. Ink on light cardboard. Signed and dated in ink lower left, as well as with dedication.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Imkamp, Wilhelm
25 x 21 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1976. Tusche auf leichtem Karton. In Tusche unten links signiert und datiert sowie mit Widmung.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
25 x 21 cm, R.
Imkamp, Wilhelm
25 x 21 cm, R.
33.07%
Imkamp, Wilhelm
Estimate €150-€300
Current Price (1 bid)
€80
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany