Direttorio Carlo large and spacious interior, with two wooden stick holders. The wardrobe has been restored.
Country of Manufacture: Italy
Design Period: before 1890
Production Period: Unknown
Restoration and Damage Details: Light wear consistent with age and use
Additional Condition Information: Restored
Width: 156 cm
Depth: 50 cm
Height: 210 cm
Materials: Walnut
Color: brown
SKU: BNU-1958074
Direttorio Carlo mit großem und geräumigem Innenraum, mit zwei Holzstockhaltern. Der Kleiderschrank wurde restauriert.
Hergestellt in: Italien
Design Epoche: vor 1890
Produktionszeitraum: Unbekannt
Details über Schäden und Restaurierungen: Leichte altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren
Zusätzliche Zustandsinformationen: Wiederhergestellt
Zustand: Sehr gut — Dieser Vintage/antike Artikel hat keine Mängel, kann jedoch leichte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen.
Breite: 156 cm
Tiefe: 50 cm
Höhe: 210 cm
Material: Nussholz
Farbe: Braun
SKU: BNU-1958074
Country of Manufacture: Italy
Design Period: before 1890
Production Period: Unknown
Width: 156 cm
Depth: 50 cm
Height: 210 cm
Materials: Walnut
Color: brown
SKU: BNU-1958074
Hergestellt in: Italien
Design Epoche: vor 1890
Breite: 156 cm
Tiefe: 50 cm
Höhe: 210 cm
Material: Nussholz
Farbe: Braun
SKU: BNU-1958074
10%
Charles X Wardrobe in Walnut
Estimate €0-€0
Starting Price
€450
Jan 28, 2026 9:00 AM ESTBerlin, Germany