Sold201849 PIECE STEUBEN CRYSTAL STEMWARE. 5 SIZES. TALLEST IS49 PIECE STEUBEN CRYSTAL STEMWARE. 5 SIZES. TALLEST IS 8 1/8 INCHES. MONOGRAMMED. SLOTTED STEUBEN BOXES TO ACCOMPANY THE STEMWARE,See Sold Price
Sold2023Steuben Crystal Stemware Service23Pc Steuben Crystal Stemware Service Comprising of 11 - Tall Champagne Glasses Goblets 7 1/4" H 11 - Cordial Glasses Goblets 6" H 1 - Shot Glass 4 1/2" H Steuben Etched Marks on Base "Teardrop" PatteSee Sold Price
Sold201714 Pieces Steuben crystal stemware/glassware14 Pieces Steuben crystal stemware/glassware, includes (3) 8 1/2"t stems, (3) 7"t stems, (4) 6"t champagne stems, (4) bowls 4 3/4" with underplates, all in very good condition except for a chip to oneSee Sold Price
Sold2021EXTENSIVE 113 PIECE ST. LOUIS CRYSTAL STEMWARE SERVICEMany with faint St. Louis factory marks.. [En suite with a ewer and pitcher, lot 142]. Comprising: eleven water goblets, ten red wines, twelve white, TEN ports, ELEVEN champagne flutes, twelve cordialSee Sold Price
Sold2021(68) PIECE ST. LOUIS CRYSTAL STEMWARE SERVICEin Chantilly Clear pattern, including 12 water goblets (7.75"), 13 continental goblets (7.4"), 13 burgundy wines (7"), 14 champagne flutes (7"), and 16 sherry glasses (5.5"), all with etched mark, noSee Sold Price
Sold2021FORTY-ONE PIECES OF STEUBEN CRYSTAL STEMWARE 20thFORTY-ONE PIECES OF STEUBEN CRYSTAL STEMWARE20th Century1-16) Sixteen champagnes. Heights 4”.17-41) Twenty-five cordials. Heights from 4.5” to 4.75”.Many etched "S” on undersides.ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Partial Fine Crystal Stemware ServicePartial fine crystal stemware service. 35+ pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal 4-Piece stemware set, Lismore Pa Waterford Crystal 4-Piece stemware set, LismoreWaterford Crystal 4-Piece stemware set, Lismore Pattern Good condition with no chips or cracks. Please review the images.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two 8-Piece Signed Steuben Glass Crystal Stemware SetsTwo 8-Piece Signed Steuben Glass Crystal Stemware Sets, champagne and liquor glasses, sixteen total glasses, each signed, Steuben, upon the base. Two of the liquor glasses have chips on the base. HeigSee Sold Price
Sold2018BACCARAT CRYSTAL STEMWARE & DECANTERS, 60 PCS.BACCARAT, CRYSTAL STEMWARE & DECANTERS, 60 PCS.:Sixty piece set with two decanters, including: 6 champagnes (H 4 1/2", Dia 3 3/4"); 6 glasses (H 7 1/2", Dia 3"); 4 glasses (H 8 1/4", Dia 3 1/4"); 6 snSee Sold Price
Sold202272 Pcs Waterford Lismore Stemware & BarwareDESCRIPTION: Seventy-two pieces Waterford crystal stemware and barware in the Lismore pattern. Service for twelve. Includes twelve each of 6-7/8" high water goblets, 5-1/2" white wines, 5-1/8" sherrySee Sold Price
Sold201829 PIECE CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE. 3 SIZES. TALLEST IS 529 PIECE CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE. 3 SIZES. TALLEST IS 5 3/8 INCHES HIGH.See Sold Price
Sold202119 PIECE CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE19 PIECE CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE, 3 SIZES, LARGEST IS 6 INSee Sold Price
Sold201822 PIECES OF WATERFORD CRYSTAL STEMWARE. TALLEST PIECES22 PIECES OF WATERFORD CRYSTAL STEMWARE. TALLEST PIECES ARE 6 INCHES.See Sold Price
Sold202160 Assorted Crystal Stem Ware & Luncheon Plates60 Assorted Crystal Stem Ware & Luncheon Plates. Condition- Good condition. No chips or breaks.See Sold Price
Sold2022CRYSTAL STEMWARELOT OF FOOTED CRYSTAL STEMWARE, 27 PIECES, LARGEST APPROXIMATELY 7 INSee Sold Price
Sold202155+ Pieces of Sterling and Crystal Stemware. 60 ozt of55+ Pieces of Sterling and Crystal Stemware. 60 ozt of sterling. -- Dimensions: H: 7 inches: W: 4 inches: D: 3 inches--- Weight: 60.03 Troy ozs. ---- ---See Sold Price
Sold201719th C. Bohemian Miser Crystal Stemware19th century Bohemian Miser stemware service, crystal, to include twenty-four pieces. Provenance: from a Westwood, Massachusetts estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017TWO CRYSTAL OCCASIONAL PIECES SIGNED STEUBENMeasure 8 inches and 9.25 inches in diameter. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2018HUGE COLLECTION FIGURES, STEMWARE, TABLE BOX, ETC(lot) Huge collection of assorted collectibles and service ware including several stemware pieces, some Italian heavily gilded, some cut to clear in the style of St. Louis crystal, (1) Abisola table bSee Sold Price
Sold201723 PIECE WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE. NINE 6 7/823 PIECE WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE. NINE 6 7/8 INCH GOBLETS, THREE 5 3/4 INCH WINES, AND ELEVEN 4 1/8 INCH CHAMPAGNES.See Sold Price
Sold2023WATERFORD CRYSTAL STEMWAREWATERFORD CRYSTAL 10 PIECES OF 7 IN H FOOTED STEMWARESee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLunt Georgian Manor Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 - 60 Piece Service$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHarlequin Mixed Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 10 Dinner Service 60 Pieces$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLunt Regency Shell Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12, 60 Pieces with Storage Chest$10