Sold2017HUGE ISAAC MAIMON SIGNED SERIGRAPH, "LE PETIT BISTRO",HUGE ISAAC MAIMON SIGNED SERIGRAPH, "LE PETIT BISTRO", LIMITED EDITION PENCIL SIGNED MAIMON LOWER RIGHT AND NUMBERED 142/275 LOWER LEFT, ON WESTWIND PAPER, WITH CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY, IMAGE SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2019Abstract Vasarely Style Ltd Ed Huge Art ColorfulMoshe Givati | Title Of Art: 3-D | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: Of 200 | Unframed Size: 22X22 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 400See Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Jordan hand signed Litograph. Rare LimitedMICHAEL JORDAN"Air Jordan"Multi-Image LithoSigned 22" x 28" Danny Day LithoLtd. Ed. 165/197Also Signed By ArtistSpectacular HUGE 10" Graphite Pencil SignatureLithograph Is In PERFECT CoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kenny Scharf Rare Aqua Pollination Pop Signed Ltd EdKenny Scharf | Title Of Art: Aqua Pollination | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: 13/150 Art Size: 34X40 Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 3500See Sold Price
Sold2018FRAN BULL RARE LTD ED SALE SEAPORT SCENE SIGNED LITHOFRAN BULL | Title of Art: FRENCH SEAPORT | Medium: HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER | Edition Size: 250 Art Size: 30x22 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 750See Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Rare Abstract Vasarely-Style Signed Ltd Ed SaleFrank Rowland | Title Of Art: Boardwalk | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: Of 225 | Unframed Size: 37X49 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 600See Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Western Scenic Horse Desert Ltd Ed SaleGwendolyn Branstetter | Title Of Art: Dust On The Desert | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: 112/220 Art Size: 22X28 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 850See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Western Scenic Horse Desert Ltd Ed SaleGwendolyn Branstetter | Title Of Art: Dust On The Desert | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: 112/220 Art Size: 22X28 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 850See Sold Price
Sold2018Light Orlando Botero Rare Huge Ltd Ed EstateOrlando Agudelo-Botero | Title Of Art: Light | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Mixed Media On Paper | Edition Size: Of 50 | Unframed Size: 50X50 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 9000See Sold Price
Sold2016ISAAC MAIMON SIGNED LITHOGRAPH, "CHAMPAGNE GIRL",ISAAC MAIMON SIGNED LITHOGRAPH, "CHAMPAGNE GIRL", LIMITED EDITION, PENCIL SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, NUMBERED 249/275, VERY GOOD CONDITION, FRAMED SIZE 45.5" X 34.5", SKU001.61See Sold Price
Sold2016ISAAC MAIMON SIGNED 4 PIECE LITHOGRAPH SUITE, LIMITEDISAAC MAIMON SIGNED 4 PIECE LITHOGRAPH SUITE, LIMITED EDITION CITY CAFE SUITE, EACH SIGNED LOWER RIGHT AND NUMBERED LXIX/CXXV, FRAMED AND MATTED, FRAMED SIZE OF EACH IS APPROX 27" X 27.5", SKU848.17See Sold Price
Sold2021Isaac Maimon "Ballroom Dancing" Limited SignedDESCRIPTION: A Isaac Maimon (Israeli, 1951) "Ballroom Dancing" limited hand signed and numbered lithograph depicting a colorful ball dancing scene. It is signed in the lower right corner and numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Enormous Sports Card Lot.Three shelves loaded with both unopened and opened card sets and boxes. Many special issues with signed cards and limited editions included. Huge Retail value. 1000's of cards with many in sealed boxeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Isaac Maimon Cafe de Lion Serigraph on Paper LEIsaac Maimon-Cafe de Lion Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Isaac Maimon Bus Stop Cafe Serigraph on Paper LEIsaac Maimon-Bus Stop Cafe Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Isaac Maimon West Bank Cafe Serigraph on Paper LEIsaac Maimon-West Bank Cafe Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Isaac Maimon b.1951 Modern Impressionist SerigraphIsaac Maimon (Israeli, born 1951). Signed Modern Impressionism limited edition serigraph. Titled "Amanda," an interior scene with a seated female figure. Numbered to lower left 153/300. Artist hand siSee Sold Price
Sold2024Isaac Maimon Camille (Le Cotillion Suite) Hand Signed Serigraph Limited Edition PortraitArtist: Isaac Maimon Title: Camille (Le Cotillion Suite) Medium: Serigraph on Paper Edition Type: Limited Edition (Please note: Edition number received may differ from edition number in photo) SignatuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Isaac Maimon Reception Serigraph on PaperIsaac Maimon-Reception (Le Cotillion Suite) Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2018"Rare Air: Michael on Michael" Signed Limited Ed.Michael Jordan Rare Air: Michael on Michael Signed, numbered on first page - 231/2500, and Upper Deck holo sticker "UDZ16449" Published by Collins Publishers, San Francisco -1993 First Edition SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Isaac Maimon Montego BayIsaac Maimon-Montego Bay (Le Cotillion Suite) Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Isaac Maimon Park Garden Serigraph on Paper LEIsaac Maimon-Park Garden (Le Cotillion Suite) Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Steve Kaufman Signed Limited Ed. Embellished Serigraph Giclee DOLLAR SIGN (White)Rare Hard to Find Limited edition hand pulled / embellished serigraph/silkscreen on canvas by Andy Warhol protege Steve Kaufman (1960-2010) Entitled "Dollar Sign". This piece is numbered 47/50 and isSee Sold Price
6 days LeftWorthington GalleriesAntique Limited Ed. Hand-Colored Landscape Dry Point Etching by Herb Lassiers$30
6 days LeftWorthington GalleriesAntique Limited Ed. Hand-Colored Landscape Dry point Etching by Henri Fourllag$30
6 days LeftWorthington GalleriesAntique Limited Ed. Hand-Colored Landscape Dry Point Etching by T. E. Lecourte$30
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Ed Sheeran, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
4 days LeftTheRedFinch AuctionsBernard Buffet Lithographs 1952-1966, deluxe ed. with 2 signed lithographs$1,600