Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 23X33.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 30x22See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 33X21.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 28X22.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 20X25.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 32X32.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X24.See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph)" Framed Limited Edition$500
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Chevalier Chretien (The Christian Knight)" Framed Limited Edition$500
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Labeur (The Horse of Labor)" Framed Limited Edition$500
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Caligula" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed with$500
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersCheval de Troie (Trojan Horse) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1(1 bid)
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu I" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu III" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu IV" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "La Chevelure" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
Jun 30Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "L'Acrobate" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "L'Acrobate" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Zulma" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Vegetaux" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Le Nu aux oranges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with$420
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu I" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
Jun 30Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "La Tristesse du roi" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate$420
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Saint-Georges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed$500
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Neptune" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed with$500
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de la Mort (Horse of Death)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500