Sold2015FIGÜRLICHE TISCHKLINGELPETER TERESZCZUK 1875 Wybudow - 1963 Wien Figürliche Tischklingel Bronze, hell patiniert, Elfenbein. L. 11 cm. Verso bezeichnet 'P. Tereszczuk', mit Gießereistempel. In Form eines kleinen Mädchens,See Sold Price
Sold20241973 Assemblage Art Still Life of Gemstones: Serpentin, Achate, Amethyst, Rhodonit, RhodoChrosit,1973 Assemblage Art Still Life of Gemstones: Serpentin, Achate, Amethyst, Rhodonit, RhodoChrosit,Marmor, Aragonit, Rauchquarz. Signed with initials lower right "EP", Framed. size: 19 x 13, 21.5 x 15.2See Sold Price
Sold2016ZWEIG DER ZWEIFARBIGEN HERZBLUME (TRNENDES HERZ) InZWEIG DER ZWEIFARBIGEN HERZBLUME (TRNENDES HERZ) In der Art von Faberg, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. 18 kt. Gold, Bergkristall, Nephrit, Rhodonit. H. 15,8 cm. Am Stngel punziert mit Feingehalt '750'. Vase mit konSee Sold Price
Sold2016HimbeerzweigGerman: Himbeerzweig In der Art von FabergŽ, 1960er Jahre Goldzweig mit fŸnf NephritblŠttern. Vollplastisch gearbeiteter Zweig mit drei Rhodonit-Himbeeren. In einer Bergkristallvase. H. 9,5 cm EnglSee Sold Price
Sold2018Equisite "ART-NOUVEAU TISCHKLINGEL".NaturalistischEquisite "ART-NOUVEAU TISCHKLINGEL".Naturalistisch ausgeführter Kopf eines Hahnes aus der Werkstatt "LALIQUE" um 1900. Der in massivem Silber gegossene Hahnenkopf (à cire perdue) hat eine ausdruckssSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN SILVER RHODONITE RUBIES DIAMONDS COMPASSA very fine quality Russian desk compass featuring a natural rhodonit body with gilded silver Empire mounts representing laurel wreaths set with ruby cabochons. The face of the compass is surrounded bSee Sold Price
Sold2016BŠrGerman: BŠr In der Art von FabergŽ, 20. Jh. Vollplastisch gearbeitete Figur eines BŠren aus einem mehrfarbig geŠderten Achat mit fein graviertem Fell, einer aus Rhodonit gearbeiteten Zunge und RubSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ei-Anhänger mit GoldmontierungEi-Anhänger mit Goldmontierung Russland, Anfang 20. Jh. Rhodonit-Ei. Spitze und Boden mit Goldmontierung. Unterer Abschluss besetzt mit Rubin-Cabochon. Punziert mit Feingehalt ''56''. H. 3 cm (mitSee Sold Price
Sold2020WIENER BILDPLASTIKER Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.WIENER BILDPLASTIKER Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Figürliche Tischklingel 'Dackel im Sessel' Bronze, farbig gefasst. H. 5 cm. Min. Verluste der Fassung, Knopf verloren.See Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN SILVER PIG HAND CARVED RHODONITE FIGURALA Russian naturally hand carved Rhodonite stone sculptural group. The sculpture depicts a pig family a mother and four kids. The eyes are encrusted with semi precious stones. The figurine is mounted oSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN 84 SILVER FIGURAL GROUP ON RHODONITE BASEA Russian hand carved 84 silver figural group depicting a hunting scene with wolves and a deer. The figurine is mounted on a pink Rhodonite stone base. The base is mounted to the silver stand with fouSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN 14K GOLD RHODONITE DIAMOND EGG PENDANTA Russian gold mounted and hand carved pink and black natural rhodonite miniature egg pendant set with an oval diamond in a bezel setting. Marked on the suspension ring with an 56 Russian Imperial golSee Sold Price
Sold2021FABERGE - RUSSIAN GOLD JADE RHODONITE CUFFLINKSFABERGE - RUSSIAN GOLD JADE RHODONITE CUFFLINKS Russian Faberge Nephrite Jade, Rhodonite and Yellow Gold Cufflinks with Diamond Accents. Stamped '56' for gold content and for workmaster. Box signed FaSee Sold Price
Sold202418k Yellow Gold, Rock Crystal, Rhodonite, & Jade Flower Study (George O. Wild)DESCRIPTION: 18K yellow gold flower stem with intricately carved spinach jade leaves, flowing up to dual blossoming rhodonite rose buds, completed with a fitted rock crystal carved vase. Struck: '750'See Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN SILVER BEAR FIGURINE ON RHODONITE BASEA Russian silver figurine modeled as a bear set with ruby cabochon eyes and lying on a natural rhodonite base. Marked with the manufacturer and 84 Russian silver proof marks. Total weight: 918 g. RussSee Sold Price
Sold2020Faberge Jade, Rhodonite and 14K CufflinksRussian Faberge Nephrite Jade, Rhodonite and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Cufflinks with Small Diamond Accents. Stamped 56. Measure 3/4" H, 1-1/8" W. Box signed Faberge. Approx. weight: 8.7 grams. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN HAND CARVED NATURAL RHODONITE STONE SEALA Russian hand carved a natural Rhodonite stone seal. The silver base of the seal is adorned with an embossed foliage design. Marked with Russian silver hallmarks. Antique and Vintage Russian NaturalSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN SILVER BEAR FIGURINE ON RHODONITE BASEA fine Russian silver figurine naturalistically modeled as a bear with skillfully carved details, the eyes are set with cabochon cut rubies, the bear is depicted lying on a natural rhodonite base. MarSee Sold Price
Sold2021RUSSIAN CARVED SILVER BEAR FIGURINE ON RHODONITERussian hand-carved silver figurine in the form of a bear with ruby eyes lying on Rhodonite stone. Marked with Russian hallmarks, Silver standard mark, and Assay marks. Total weight: 335 g. DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN 14K GOLD AND RHODONITE EGG CHARM PENDANTA Russian egg charm made of rhodonite with 14K gold fittings. Marked with Russian standard hallmarks. Russian Luxury Items Collectible Egg. Dimensions: Length 20 mm, weight 6.15 g. All measurements arSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN RHODONITE GOLD AND DIAMOND APPLE FIGURINEA Russian hand carved rhodonite figurine in the shape of an apple. The figurine is adorned with a 56 gold peduncle inlaid with a diamond on the top. Weight 229.8 grams. Russian Silver and Gold Wares,See Sold Price
Sold2017Russian 14k gold, Nephrite and rhodonite cufflinksRussian 14k gold, Nephrite and rhodonite cufflinks marked 56, KF Each bar is 2 cm long Come in Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Austrian Silver Rhodonite Mounted Atlas Figural InkwellDESCRIPTION: Austrian inkwell, featuring a gilt silver Atlas figure with intricate cast anatomical features, supporting a vermeil silver mounted Rhodonite carved egg, completed with gemstone inset finSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN 14K GOLD MOUNTED RHODONITE EGG PENDANTA Russian gold mounted egg pendant hand carved of natural pink rhodonite. Marked on the fitting ring with 56 zolotnik Imperial gold standard for 14K gold and bearing a Cyrillic makers mark. Hand CraftSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Chinese Mauve and Grey Rhodonite Hand Carved Zi Necklace$90
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Rhodonite AAA Quality Gemstone 4 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 Strand$50
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Rhodonite AAA Quality Gemstone 6 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 Strand$60
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Rhodonite Sterling Pendant & Rope Chain$3(2 bids)
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Pink Petrified Rhodonite Gemstone 4 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 Strand$40
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Black Matrix Pink Rhodonite Gemstone 10 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 Strand$60
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Pink Rhodonite Gemstone 4 mm Round Micro Faceted Beads 10 Strand$60
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Rhodonite AAA Quality Gemstone 8 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 Strand$64
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Pink Petrified Rhodonite Gemstone 10 mm Round Smooth Plain Beads 10 Strand$64
3 days LeftSiddhi Gems & JewelsNatural Rhodonite Gemstone 4 MM Micro Cube Faceted Beads 10 Strand$125