Sold2022PROTOTYPE - 1990 Dan Dee Bart Simpson Talking DollItem/Description: Never-released, production sample 16" Bart Simpson talking toy doll made by Dan Dee as a test for their line of Simpsons toys. Bart is wearing a yellow and green jacket over his blueSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAN CAMPANELLI (1949-2017, American) Flowers, Pennsylvania ArtistOil on canvas 12.5 x 12.5 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2021DAN CAMPANELLI STONE LITHOGRAPHHIGH COMMAND #15/20. MATTED AND FRAMED UNDER GLASS. CA. 1970 Dimensions 15 1/2" X 12" SIGHT VIEW PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING – PICKUP FOR THIS AUCTION WILL NOT BE UNTIL THE WEEK OF OCTOBER 25TH.See Sold Price
Sold2021DAN CAMPANELLI STONE LITHOGRAPHPYSANKY #5/20. CA. 1974. HAND COLORED EGG Dimensions 11" X 12" SIGHT VIEW PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING – PICKUP FOR THIS AUCTION WILL NOT BE UNTIL THE WEEK OF OCTOBER 25TH. PICK-UP WILL BE FROM 9:See Sold Price
Sold2021DAN CAMPANELLI STONE LITHOGRAPHGARDEN WATCHMAN #1/20. CA 1975 Dimensions 12" X 15" SIGHT VIEW PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING – PICKUP FOR THIS AUCTION WILL NOT BE UNTIL THE WEEK OF OCTOBER 25TH. PICK-UP WILL BE FROM 9:00AM TILL 4See Sold Price
Sold2021DAN CAMPANELLI STONE LITHOGRAPHKINDLING ARTISTS PROOF Dimensions 14" X 20" SIGHT VIEW PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING – PICKUP FOR THIS AUCTION WILL NOT BE UNTIL THE WEEK OF OCTOBER 25TH. PICK-UP WILL BE FROM 9:00AM TILL 4:00PM &#See Sold Price
Sold2019Print of a Barn by Dan CampanelliExposed area measures approx. 17"h x 27"w. It depicts a stone barn with geese and is signed in the print and dated 1985. Item is professionally framed and matted.See Sold Price
Sold2021DAN CAMPANELLI STONE LITHOGRAPHOAK SPLINT BASKET #5/20. CA. 1973 Dimensions 13 1/2" X 14 3/4" SIGHT VIEW PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING – PICKUP FOR THIS AUCTION WILL NOT BE UNTIL THE WEEK OF OCTOBER 25TH. PICK-UP WILL BE FROM 9:See Sold Price
Sold2023Dan R. Williams (Am. 20th Cent.), Set of Three Works: (1) Pecos Beauty © 1990, watercolor Set of Three Works: (1) Pecos Beauty © 1990, watercolor and gouache on paper 15 1/2 x 19 1/2, signed lower right: © 1990 Dan R Williams; (2) Uncle Buck & Uncle Luke © 1990, watercolor aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dan Murphy: UntitledDan Murphy: Untitled Metal on grey marble base, 1990, signed 'Dan Murphy' and dated at bottom. 13 1/2 in. (height with base). Sold STAIR, May 5, 2022, Lot 64.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Halloween collectible guides4 Halloween collectible guides 1.) Campanelli, Dan & Pauline, "Halloween Collectables, A price Guide", L-W Book Salees, IN, 1995; 2.) Ledenbach, Mark B., "Vintage HalloweSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Mieduch (1947-), 'T Ain't Brain SurgeryDan Mieduch (1947-) T Ain't Brain Surgery Medium: oil on board Dimensions: 20 x 30 Framed/base dimensions: 30 x 40 x 3 Signature: signed and dated lower right Dan Mieduch 1990© Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dan Namingha, Hemis Kachina, 1990Dan Namingha(Hopi-Tewa, b. 1950)Hemis Kachina, 1990monotypesigned and dated lower right: Dan Namingha / 1990titled lower left: Hemis Kachina9 1/4 x 8 in. (23.50 x 20.32 cm.), Frame: 19 7/8 x 18 3/8 xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Where's Dan Quayle? - 1990's One Sheet Poster - Waldo Satire Spoof RareWhere's Dan Quayle? - 1990's One Sheet Poster - Waldo Satire Spoof Rare, Please refer to the attached photos to determine the condition of this original vintage item. All sales are backed by the AAA VSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKeith HARING (1958-1990), (D’APRÈS) The Political Line€80
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsECO TIREFLATOR SERVICE STATION AIR METER W/ WALL MOUNT ATTACHMENT.$500(1 bid)