Sold2020Los Ballesteros braceletLos Ballesteros bracelet Taxco, Mexico sterling silver, synthetic amethysts stamped marks 57.9 dwts 3/4"w x 7 1/4"lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Taxco Los Ballesteros Bracelet & Earrings Green Stone Sterling Silver 1960s Mexico. Wt 125.8 gramsTaxco Los Ballesteros Bracelet & Earrings Green Stone Sterling Silver 1960s Mexico. Wt 125.8 grams bracelet 7" x 1.25" Earrings 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 1940s Taxco Mexican Sterling, Los Ballesteros Bracelet, Victoria Buttons, Los Castillo1) 7 Sterling Silver Buttons, circa 1940/50s. Good condition. Hallmark: Victoria Sterling Mexico Sizes: 21mm & 16mm. Combined Weight: 21.6 grams 2) Vintage Taxco Los Ballesteros Modernist sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOS CASTILLO & OTHER MEXICAN SILVER JEWELRYA collection of seven pieces includes: Los Castillo glyph necklace #341; A large green onyx half-bead bracelet; Los Ballesteros bracelet #38; Miguel Garcia Martinez, Taxco, lacy link bracelet #1085; PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 5 Mexican Jewelry, To Include Los BallesterosLot of five pieces of vintage Western style Mexican jewelry, to include sterling silver examples, marked Los Ballesteros, bracelet, earrings, beads, etc Provenance: A Schertz, TX Estate We happily pSee Sold Price
Sold2015Los Ballesteros cuff bracelet 3 5/8"w x 2 1/2"d x 2Los Ballesteros, cuff bracelet, Taxco, Mexico, sterling silver, turquoise, stamped marks, 3 5/8"w x 2 1/2"d x 2 7/8"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE TAXCO LOS BALLESTEROS 925 BRACELETMeasures 7" long, with eagle and snake motif, weighs 29.2 gramsMeasures 7" long, with eagle and snake motif, weighs 29.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOS BALLESTEROS SILVER NECKLACE & BRACELETHeavy old Mexican sterling silver necklace and matching bracelet signed Los Ballesteros, Taxco, Mexico, 925. Necklace 16 in long, bracelet 7 in. VG condition, weighs 6.94 ozt or 215.7 grams. Circa 194See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mexican Los Ballesteros Sterling Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage Mexican Los Ballesteros Sterling Cuff Bracelet features groove design, stamped along the inside "Taxco 925 Lost Ballesteros" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: L: 6.75See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Mexican Sterling & Amethyst Link Bracelet - Los Ballesteros TaxcoMid Century Mexican Sterling & Amethyst Link Bracelet Signed Los Ballesteros Taxco. The bracelet measures 8" length x 3/4" wide. The Amethyst stone measures 9mm diameter. Total weight: 65g. Please refSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Mexican Los Ballesteros Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Mexican Los Ballesteros Sterling Silver Bracelet. Engraved silver link bracelet with a pin closure Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG LOS BALLESTEROS STERLING CUFF BRACELETVintage Talleres de Los Ballesteros - Mexico .925 sterling silver cuff bracelet, in openwork design with bead and rope work accents. Wearable area measures approx. 2-4/16" in diameter. Gap measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mexican Los Ballesteros Sterling Silver BraceletBeautiful bracelet with many marks. Design registry mark 47. Modern construction. Sturdy, heavy silver. Catch chain.See Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling BraceletArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, signee au dos Los Ballesteros 925 DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOS BALLESTEROS TAXCO STERLING LINK BRACELETEstate sterling silver link bracelet, Los Ballesteros, Taxco, Mexico, hollow links with pierced designs, approx 7"l, 1.35ozt **Provenance: From a fine Texas estate** Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2022LOS BALLESTEROS TAXCO SILVER & ONYX BRACELETSterling silver link bracelet, Los Ballesteros, Taxco, Mexico, hinged panels with wire filigree, circular onyx insets, approx 1.5"w, 7.25"l, 66.8 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: a priSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOS BALLESTEROS TAXCO SILVER TIGER'S EYE BRACELETSterling silver link bracelet, Los Ballesteros, Taxco, Mexico, with tiger's eye cabochons, approx 7"l, 45 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: a private Alabama collection** Start Price: $See Sold Price
Sold2019A Sterling Silver Sculptural Cuff Bracelet, LosA Sterling Silver Sculptural Cuff Bracelet, Los Ballesteros, in an abstract sculptural design. Stamp: (maker's mark for Los Ballesteros) HECHO EN MEXICO MMI-3N 925. 58.10 dwts. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Los Ballesteros 925 Large Cuff BraceletBeautiful Mexico Los Ballesteros 925 Aztec design handmade Size 7 1/2 x W 1 3/8 "heavy gauge safety chain signedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Los Ballesteros Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage sterling silver cuff bracelet by Talleres de Los Ballesteros featuring pre-Columbian designs around the exterior. Hallmarked inside at center of cuff. Total weight: 78 g. CIRCA: MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Los Ballesteros Mexico Sterling Clamper BraceletLos Ballesteros Mexico Sterling Clamper Bracelet. Signed and hallmarked. Plume design. Approximately 47 grams. Measures 2.5 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOS BALLESTEROS STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSterling silver cuff bracelet, Taller de los Ballesteros, Mexico, with pre-Columbian inspired geometric design, interior: approx 2 3/8"w (across), 41 grams Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Los Ballesteros Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.5" long x 23mm wide. MARKED: Sterling 925 38, Hecho En Mexico, Ballesteros. WEIGHT: 77.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Los Ballesteros Sterling Silver 7" Bracelet35.8g. Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$400
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 3$100
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE WATCH CUFF BRACELET$400
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets lot 3$200
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONStar Wars Pokemon Magic the Gathering trading card collection$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Magic The Gathering trading card collection lot 510$10(1 bid)