Sold2021Big Navajo Betta Lee Sterling Persian Turq CuffA Stunning Handmade Navajo Betta Lee Sterling Silver Persian Turquoise Cuff Bracelet in mint never worn condition. Very Large Rare Persian Turquoise Stone, can be adjusted to fit wrist size 6-8.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2018VICTORIAN ENAMELED SILVER CUFF BRACELETWith enameled leafy pink thistle and blue pimpernel framed in geometric engraving. Accommodates 6 /2". 48.2 gs. With original fitted box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Persian Silver Cuff BraceletVintage or Antique, hallmarked Persian Silver cuff brcaelet. 2.25" inner diameter, 1" wide, weighs 3 OZT. excellent quality and design. late 19th or early 20th Century. Keywords: Arabic, Middle East,See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Enameled Silver Cuff BraceletModernist Handmade Enameled Silver Cuff Bracelet. Thick cuff bracelet with enameled fish motif. Unsigned. Tests positive for silver. Very good condition. Measures 2-1/4" interior width. 1-1/4" wide. WSee Sold Price
Sold201719th C Chinese Coral Inlaid Enameled Silver Cuff19th C Chinese Coral Inlaid Enameled Silver Cuff Bracelet on a ground of blue, green, and yellow geometric enamels with bosses and silver-wire designs. Total weight 149 grams. Light age related wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Big Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ 3 Pearls 2 1/4"Big Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ 3 Pearls 2 1/4" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests!.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Indo Persian Silver Filigree Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage Indo Persian silver filigree cuff bracelet decorated with applied filigree motifs and turquoise gemstone cabochons. With engraved maker hallmarks. Total weight: 42 grs. CIRCA: 20tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Persian 800 Silver Cuff Bracelet ca 1940Original handmade Middle Eastern Persian 800 silver cuff bracelet with turquoise inlaid stone. Unique design. Close to sterling grade cuff size is 2-3/4" across x 2." FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Painted Persian Abalone Silver Cuff BraceletHand Painted Persian Abalone Silver Story Teller Cuff Bracelet, 8 Panels. 8.25 Inches X 1 Inch.See Sold Price
Sold2022Persian Silver Lapis Bangle Cuff Bracelet LOTPersian sterling silver lapis lazuli cuff bracelets. This lot features three cuff lapis lazuli inlaid gemstone bracelets. Total weight 92.5 grams.Dimensions: 1.25 X 2.25 X 1.25 in. Condition: GooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo A Edsitty Big Sterling Silver MOP Cuff Bracelet 6-7.5" Minthandmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Boxed Big Sterling Silver Gem Cuff Bracelet 7-9" DesignerSolid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mint Vintage Big Heavy Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFits wrist size 6.5-8 inch, very heavy and solid. Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Berber Silver Enameled Cuff BraceletBerber Silver Enameled Cuff Bracelet. 8.5 inches circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Persian 800 Silver Tribal Cuff Bracelets.Pair of Persian 800 Silver Tribal Cuff Bracelets. Decorative sculptural elements. Marked 84PFI, 800.-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 4.11 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Silver Enamel Cuff BraceletLate 19th - Early 20th C. Russian Enameled Silver Bracelet. Cuff style bracelet with center boss. Profuse polychrome enamel and silver filigree decoration. Good condition, measures: 2.5" H X 3" W X 2.See Sold Price
Sold2024New Big Heavy Sterling Silver Lapis Cuff Bracelet 7-8" DesignerSolid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Big Vint Taxco Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet HeavyGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Large Heavy Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet BIGGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Big Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletComplex mixed elements bracelet with inlaid tortoise and abalone shell, fashioning pre Columbian symbolism. Mared for sterling silver and a maker mark, Far Fan.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Export enameled silver panda brooch and cuff braceletChinese Export enameled silver panda brooch and cuff braceletdamage to enamel, 60 grams totalSee Sold Price
Sold2018CUFF BRACELETPersian Silver and Oval Turquoise Cuff Bracelet c.1890, 7 1/4" long, 2 1/2" wide. Provenance: Rebecca Hauk CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Big Navajo Carolyn Nez Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 6-7.5"handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Big Mint Heavy Sterling Silver Ornate Cuff Bracelet 7.5-9"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jul 21Heritage Gallery AuctionsNative American J Blackgoat Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$90(4 bids)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American Stacker$110(1 bid)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$62
BonhamsFour Southwest silver cuff bracelets interior circumference 6 1/2, interior circumference 5 1/2,...$400
1 day LeftZ's Fine JewelryNative American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Spiderweb Turquoise$50(3 bids)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$115
1 day LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersDAVID YURMAN TITANIUM STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET Authentic Womans DAVID YURMAN TITANIUM and$425