Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 23X33.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 30x22See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 33X21.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 28X22.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 20X25.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 32X32.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X24.See Sold Price
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Course (Race Horse)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
704 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval de la Mort (Horse of Death) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
22 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "La Tristesse du roi" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate$420
12 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLe Chevalier Chretien (The Christian Knight) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Chevalier Romain (The Roman Cavalier)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
22 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "L'Acrobate" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Danseuse Creole" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
934 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval du Printemps (Horse of Spring) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
4 days LeftBK AuctionsHenri Matisse (1869-1954) "Danseuse Creole" Limited Edition Lithograph on Paper$1
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Le Nu aux oranges" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
May 30Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu I" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$240
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu IV" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu I" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu III" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420
May 26Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu III" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$420