Sold2017Guenthermann, DoppeldeckerGuenthermann, Doppeldecker, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Bub ?, Doppeldecker BusBub ?, Double.Decker Bus, paint d., part. refinished, supplemented with stampsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Guenthermann ?, Doppeldecker BusGuenthermann ?, Double-Decker Bus, tin, cw ok, supplemented with stickers, part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2020JNF, Doppeldecker FlugzeugJNF, Double Decker Plane, Germany, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Doppeldecker Flugzeug D-IGANTippco, Double Decker Plane D-IGAN, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., propeller replaced, with pilot, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Doppeldecker D-IGANTippco, double decker D-IGAN, Germany pw, 30x37 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., ejection seat is stuck, one wing lighter due to manufacturing, with parachutistSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tucher & Walther, DoppeldeckerTucher & Walther, Double Decker, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Wuerth - Berliner Doppeldecker (im Ork)Werbemodell um 1997, neuwertig in guter bis sehr guter Originalverpackung (Wiking Werbemodell)See Sold Price
Sold2017Wiking - Doppeldecker "Tag der offenen Tuer 1986"Wiking-eigenes Werbemodell aus 1986, neuwertig (Wiking Werbemodell)See Sold Price
Sold2020Meccano ?, Doppeldecker FlugzeugMeccano ?, Double Decker Plane, tin, dusty, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gefa - Buessing D2U Doppeldeckermit Pappeinlage, neuwertig (Wiking Werbemodell)See Sold Price
Sold2017MAN SD 200 Doppeldecker, weissAusserserie um 1990, entspricht unbedrucktem Serienmodell "Berliner Zeitung", neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2020Horikawa, Doppeldecker BusHorikawa, Double Decker Bus, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tin Toy Biplane, c. 1900Tin Toy Biplane, c. 1900 Unmarked, hand-painted tin, lithographed pilot figure, string-set, damage to the paint, wingspan 5 in. Doppeldecker-Flugzeug, um 1900 Unbezeichnet, handlackiertes Blech, lithoSee Sold Price
Sold2020DUX biplanes, clock mechanism drive, stucks a bit, 34.5DUX biplanes, clock mechanism drive, stucks a bit, 34.5 cm, used, good, collection Katz German Description DUX Doppeldecker, Uhrwerkantrieb, klemmt etwas, 34,5 cm, bespielt, gut, Sammlung KatzSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 2 Werbemodelle der 70er/80er JahreASG (Pritschen-Sattelzug Scania 111 in Werbe-OVP) und Sandra (MAN-Buessing-Doppeldecker), beide neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2019meist WIKING Konv. ca. 40 Artikel, neuw. Zust., diversemeist WIKING Konv. ca. 40 Artikel, neuw. Zust., diverse Auto- u. LKW-Hersteller, darunter Feuerwehrautos, LKW´s, Doppeldecker-Busse, Stadtbusse, neuw. Zust. German Description meist WIKING Konv. ca.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIPP&CO. 2-seater convertible, closed, '30s,TIPP&CO. 2-seater convertible, closed, '30s, lithographed sheet metal , 31 cm, electrical light up headlight, battery-operated, with driver figure and dickey seat, slightly used good condition GerSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIPP&CO leader car, sheet metal, 22.5 cm, bothTIPP&CO leader car, sheet metal, 22.5 cm, both indicators are missing, clock mechanism is intact, driver figure was supplemented, with slight scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German DescSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIPP&CO tracked vehicle, sheet metal, lithographed,TIPP&CO tracked vehicle, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, good condition, with crew, Germans and Americans, figures with scratches on the paintwork German Description TIPP&COSee Sold Price
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHA KS 98 single-etched (biplane) dress bayonet, maker Siegfried Waffen, E. Pack & Söhne, Solingen€200