Sold2017IRISH MAHOGANY BILLIARD TABLEMarked "E.J. Riley Ltd. Accrington/ 8528" and "409." Together with a vintage scoreboard, balls, instruction book, and three racks. 34 1/2 by 102 by 55 1/2 inches Provenance Lot 243, “Property from tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Spectrum ScoreboardVintage Spectrum scoreboard, featuring black lettering on red background, marked 'Houston, Texas' 33"h x 96"w x 7"d Provenance: Property from a Southtown (San Antonio, Texas) loft Condition: MissiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage The Score Board_Kay-Bee_Classic Rookies TradingTitle: Vintage The Score Board_Kay-Bee_Classic Rookies Trading Card Special There is no date on the box, no player list or sport type. Was sold at Kay-Bee which went out of business in 2009. Date/PeriSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage French wooden scoreboardA vintage French wooden scoreboard. 4 rows of moveable shield form numbers. Early 20th century. 15 1/2"h x 41"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Lodge Bowling ScoreboardA vintage Black Bound style game board with name and numbers in grid pattern. Chalk writing can be removed. 44 1/2" x 49"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Billiards? Beaded ScoreboardVintage Billiards/snooker Score Board. Wooden Backboard With Turn Dial Numbers And Beaded Scoring Rods. Top Rod Brackets Are Broken And Rod Is Detached. Some Beads Are Chipped/cracked, But Most Are InSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Vintage 1983 Budweiser Darts ScoreboardRare Vintage 1983 Budweiser Darts Scoreboard. Metal sign and slate chalkboard.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE TIN LITHO BASEBALL SCORE BOARD. 10 1/2 X 11"VINTAGE TIN LITHO BASEBALL SCORE BOARD. 10 1/2 X 11"See Sold Price
Sold2023PETE ROSE, HANK AARON & NOLAN RYANKINGS of BASEBALL AUTOGRAPHED BALL - COA by SCOREBOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHNNY BENCH AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLOFFICIAL BALL NATIONAL LEAGUE - SCOREBOARD COASee Sold Price
Sold2023MICKEY MANTLE AUTOGRAPH BASEBALLOFFICIAL BALL AMERICAN LEAGUE - COA by THE SCORE BOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023HANK AARON AUTOGRAPH BASEBALLOFFICIAL BALL NATIONAL LEAGUE - COA by THE SCORE BOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2024WILLIE MAYS SIGNED BASEBALL WITH COAWILLIE MAYS AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL WITH COA BY THE SCORE BOARD, INC. - IN DISPLAY HOLDER WITH NAME PLAQUESee Sold Price
Sold2024HANK AARON SIGNED BASEBALL WITH COAHANK AARON AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL WITH COA BY THE SCORE BOARD, INC. - IN DISPLAY HOLDER WITH NAME PLAQUESee Sold Price
Sold20241996 KOBE BRYANT #15 BECKETT 8.51996 SCORE BOARD ROOKIES KOBE BRYANT BASKETBALL CARD #15 GRADED BY BECKETT NM-MT 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2024BARRY BONDS AUTOGRAPH BASEBALLCOA BY THE SCORE BOARD INC., BBJ INITIALS ONLY, NATIONAL LEAGUE OFFICIAL BALL, IN PLASTIC CUBE BALL HOLDERSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHNNY BENCH AUTOGRAPH BASEBALLOFFICIAL BALL NATIONAL LEAGUE - COA by THE SCORE BOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023STAN MUSIAL AUTOGRAPH BASEBALLOFFICIAL BALL NATIONAL LEAGUE - COA by THE SCORE BOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE SCHMIDT & STEVE CARLTON AUTO BALLOFFICIAL BALL NATIONAL LEAGUE - COA by THE SCORE BOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE SCHMIDT & BROOKS ROBINSON AUTO BALLOFFICIAL BALL AMERICAN LEAGUE - COA by THE SCORE BOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023REGGIE JACKSON AUTOGRAPH BASEBALLOFFICIAL BALL AMERICAN LEAGUE - COA by THE SCORE BOARDSee Sold Price
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith 1996-97 Score Board All Sport PPF Autograph Card #195 Dallas Cowboys$10
2 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLC14kt Gold Victorian Mourning Jewelry With Hair$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCFrench Style Marquetry Marble Top Bedside Table$25(2 bids)