Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo VW Kaefer (712) mit grossem FensterSchuco, Piccolo VW Beetle (712) with large window, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo VW Polizei (720)Schuco, Piccolo VW Police (720), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Fiat Spyder (716)Schuco, Piccolo Fiat Spyder (716), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo VW Kaefer (712) mit grossem FensterSchuco, Piccolo VW Beetle (712) with large window, W.-Germany 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto: VW Kaefer PolizeiSchuco, Varianto: VW Kaefer Polizei, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr seltene Version mit grossen Fenstern, Handmuster, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold20208 DIE CAST CARSSchuco Piccolo 701 Ferrari, 716 Fiat Spyder, 724 Mercedes, 1037 Porsche Micro Racer, windup working, Impy 11 Corvette, 27 Taunus, 21 Fiat, Tootsietoy Rambler, Cigar Box Ferrari, orig boxes minor wear,See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Fiat Spyder, rot60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 716, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, 2x VW Polizei FernlenkautoSchuco, 2x VW Polizei Fernlenkauto, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Varianto: Polizei Kaefer, Sanitaer+ AmbulanzSchuco, Varianto: Police Beetle, Sanitary + Ambulance, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 13x VW Bus + AutotransporterSchuco Piccolo, 13x VW Bus + Autotransporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW SetsSchuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, VW Kaefer Polizei schweizer Version, weissCorgi Toys, VW Kaefer Polizei schweizer Version, weiss, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, 2 Fernlenkautos VW KaeferSchuco, 2 Remote Control Cars VW Kaefer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-/2, C 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, VW Kaefer Polizei, deutsche Version inCorgi Toys, VW Kaefer Polizei, deutsche Version in gruen/weiss + Ford Consul Classic + Riley Pathfinder Police Car, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017VW Kaefer PolizeiVW Kaefer Polizei, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut "VW Kaefer": Schuco, Wiking, Pan Toys,Bundle "VW Kaefer", Schuco, Wiking, Pan Toys, Matchbox a.o., mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019SCHUCO Micro-Racer, 1046, VW, Polizei, grün, neuw. imSCHUCO Micro-Racer, 1046, VW, Polizei, grün, neuw. im Orig.-Kart. German Description SCHUCO Micro-Racer, 1046, VW, Polizei, grün, neuw. im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Micro Racer 2x VW KaeferSchuco, Micro Racer 2x VW Kaefer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco Nutz, Micro Racer 2x VW KaeferSchuco Nutz, Micro Racer 2x VW Kaefer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco Nutz, Micro Racer 3x VW KaeferSchuco Nutz, Micro Racer 3x VW Kaefer, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBus, VW Microbus 21 window Deluxe "Samba", 7 Seater, Model 251.$20,000(7 bids)
6 days LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryPOLYCHROME FLYING ANGEL HOLDING FIAT LUX FLAG SIGN$150(1 bid)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsCoca -Cola Toy Van, litho on tin VW friction toy for the European market, Near-Mint cond, 9"L.$70(3 bids)