Sold2022Extravaganter Champagner-Kühlerin der Art von Barry Kieselstein-Cord Polierter Edelstahl und schwarzes, in Kroko-Optik geprägtes Leder. Ovaler, sich leicht weitender, umlaufend profilierter Korpus mit seitlichen HandhabeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leitz Elmar 9cm f/4Seltenes schlankes Elmar in schwarz / nickel. Die Optik mit kleinen Staubeinschlüssen. 
 Dabei: 
Passende Deckel und braune Bakelitdose.
 
Rare slim Elmar in black / nickel. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leitz Summilux 35mm f/1.4 RFSehr schön erhaltenes Exemplar der zweiten Version des Summilux 35, mit Suchervorsatz zur Verwendung an der Leica M3. Mit schwarz lackierter Entriegelungstaste. Die Optik in äußerst sauSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gucci, Lot: drei Gürtel Leder. In Rot, L 86 cm / InGucci, Lot: drei Gürtel Leder. In Rot, L 86 cm / In Schwarz, L 84 cm / Mit rot-grün-rotem Gewebe, L 86 cm. Schnallen aus Metall mit verschlungenem Gucci-G. Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hektor 7,3cm f/1.9 all-black *Seltenes komplett schwarz lackiertes Hektor mit Gegenlichtblende FGHOO, beiden Deckeln und roter Originalschachtel. Die vergütete Optik mit Beschlagsbildung und Wischspuren auf einer InnenfläSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hugo Meyer Görlitz Kino Plasmat 2,5cm f/1.5Berühmtes Kino-Objektiv mit schwarz/nickel Fassung und D-Anschluss. Die Optik mit leichter Trübung. Ansonsten in sehr schönem Zustand. Famous cine lens in black/nickel finish with D-mouSee Sold Price
Sold2021"G. A. Schwarz" Fancy Goods & Toys Wagon, Tin ToyGeorge Brown Company. Forestville, CT - 1880 - 22" Long. G. A. Schwarz was the brother of F. A. O. Schwarz. G. A. Schwarz located his business in Philadelphia while F. A. O Schwarz located his in NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022GERHARD RICHTER "SCHWARZ - ROT - GOLD IV"Gerhard Richter (German born 1932), "Schwarz - Rot - Gold IV", 2015, silkscreen behind float glass, signed and numbered 89/100 en verso in felt-tip pen on the label affixed to the reverse. Approx. h.See Sold Price
Sold2021FAO SCHWARZ NODDING SANTA AND NODDING REINDEERFAO SCHWARZ NODDING SANTA AND NODDING REINDEER. 42" L. overall. Comprised of a wonderful composition Santa with painted blue eyes, white hair and full beard sitting in a large wicker sled with lichenSee Sold Price
Sold2022(HORAE B.M.V.) Horae deipare virginis Marie secundum usum Romanum. Druck in Rot und Schwarz, mitStundenbücher (HORAE B.M.V.) Horae deipare virginis Marie secundum usum Romanum. Druck in Rot und Schwarz, mit Druckermarke und 47 ganzseitigen teils kolorierten Miniaturen, zahlr. kleine MiniatuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Johann Von Schwarz Ceramic Tile 3 Piece GarnitureThree Johann Von Schwarz Jugendstil / Art Nouveau ceramic art pottery tiles mounted in characteristic Art Nouveau brass frames, the largest with a full length Loie Fuller style beauty wearing a flowinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rüo Optik Caleinar 1.5/4.2cmAlmost unknown fast lens with clean optics (no scratches or haze) with Deckel Compur shutter in focusing mount to 0.3m and 40mm screw mount, with screw-in hood, it covers half-frame 24x18mm - we haveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andreas Brandt, Schwarz mit hellem Blau, linksAndreas Brandt Schwarz mit hellem Blau, links 1980oil on canvas 47.25 h × 78.75 w in (120 × 200 cm) Signed twice and dated to verso 'Brandt 80 Andreas Brandt'. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paolo Moschino Italian Brass Floor Lamps, PairPair of Paolo Moschino Italian modern brass adjustable floor lamps, with cream and brass shades, made in Italy, fitted with an American plug. 54.5" H x 10.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2018Spitzaryballos Protokorinthisch, 7./6.Jh. v.C. SchwarzSpitzaryballos Protokorinthisch, 7./6.Jh. v.C. Schwarz bemalt, Details in rot. Corpus verziert mit graviertem Schuppen-Muster, die einzelnen Schuppen schwarz oder rot gepunktet. Mündungsteller, SchulSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Schwarz, ZABS 7-11-06 BlueDavid Schwarz ZABS 7-11-06 Blue from the Z-Axis series USA, 2006hand-blown, cut, incised, and painted glass 10 h × 9 dia in (25 × 23 cm) Etched signature and date to body 'David ScSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gürtel Etruskisch, Villanova, 8.–7.Jh. v.C.Gürtel Etruskisch, Villanova, 8.–7.Jh. v.C. Bronzeblech. Vorderteil eines luxuriösen Gürtels der weiblichen Oberschicht. Das Gürtelblech ist verziert mit elf getriebenen Buckeln und graviert mitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dave Schwarz American b1952 Studio Glass SculptureSigned original studio art glass sculpture by David Schwarz (b.1952. Washington). Amazing vessel form with multi color geometric shapes and polished windows with a bronze colored outer layer. Artist sSee Sold Price
Sold20231880 George Brown Co. G.A. Schwarz Toys Tin WagonConnecticut,Circa 1880 Rare and early painted tin horse drawn wagon manufactured by George Brown Company of Forestville, Connecticut for G.A. Schwarz, Philadelphia. Highly detailed wagon with openingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Swarovski Optik Habicht AT80 Spotting ScopeSwarovski Optik Habicht AT80 spotting telescope with 20x-60x magnification zoom eyepiece module, adjustable tripod stand, and carrying strap, marked on eyepiece, scope, and stand. Scope: 18" L x 3.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019DAVID SCHWARZ Glass sculptureDAVID SCHWARZ (b. 1952) Sculpture from the V-Axis series, Vancouver, WA, 1986 Blown, etched, and polished glass Signed and dated, museum deaccession number 13" x 13" x 7" Provenance: The Marilyn and ESee Sold Price
Sold2021Swarovski Binoculars, Optik 8.5x42 Provenance: TheSwarovski Binoculars, Optik 8.5x42Provenance: The Estate of Diana Atwood JohnsonSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Schwarz (American, b. 1952) Vase from theDavid Schwarz (American, b. 1952)Vase from the V-Axis Series, 1989Blown, cuSee Sold Price
Sold2023SWAROVSKI OPTIK EL 10X42 BINOCULARIn original box, with accessories. MSRP $2,666. Dimensions: (Box) H 4 x W 12" x D 9.5" Condition: In original (opened) box. Showing few to no signs of wear. Box with some handling wear.See Sold Price
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica APO-Summicron-M 90mm f/2 ASPH. black paint "Millennium"€2,600
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica Summilux-M 50mm f/1.4 black paint Millennium Sample€4,000(1 bid)