Sold2015FRAMED & SIGNED JULIO JONES #8 JERSEYFRAMED & SIGNED JULIO JONES #8 JERSEY Height: 43 1/2 in. by Width: 35 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021KOBE BRYANT SIGNED LAKERS #8 BASKETBALL JERSEY FRAMEDKOBE BRYANT SIGNED LAKERS #8 BASKETBALL JERSEY FRAMED ROOKIE AUTOGRAPH PSASee Sold Price
Sold2023Julio Rodriguez Signed & Custom Framed Jersey (JSA COA)Julio Rodriguez Signed & Custom Framed Jersey (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021DANIEL JONES SIGNED GIANTS CUSTOM FRAMED JERSEY (JSADANIEL JONES SIGNED GIANTS CUSTOM FRAMED JERSEY (JSA HOLO)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pittsburgh Pirates, Signed Bill Madlock, BillPittsburgh Pirates Memorabilia. Includes Pirates Jersey Signed By No. 5 Bill Madlock, Jersey Signed By No. 6 Bill Mazeroski, Framed Photo Signed By No. 8 Willie Stargell, and Unsigned Pirates Jersey NSee Sold Price
Sold2018American School, folk art ship paintingAmerican School, folk art ship painting, American School (20th c.) "S.S. Dominica", 1929, oil on canvas, signed "H.P. Jones", 8"h x 13.5"w (image) 9.25"h x 15"w (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2017Moses Soyer (American, 1899-1974)Untitled (Gypsy); Oil on canvas (framed); Signed; 18"x 8"; Provenance: The Estate of David D. Burliuk; Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2021Jones #8 Beckett Witnessed Autographed JerseyDisplays are assembled AFTER payment is received, picture is a mock up of finished product. Displays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name oSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carlo Canevari (Italian, 1922-1996)Untitled; Oil on board (framed); Signed; 21 1/2" x 13 1/8"; Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2022Dick Butkus Signed Bears Framed Jersey45-1/2"x35-1/2" signed inscribed HOF 79 jersey, matted with 8"x10" photo and bears emblem, legendary player.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mario Balotelli Shirt Signed and Showcase FramedMario Balotelli Shirt Signed and Showcase Framed, size: (24 x 24 jersey matte), (8 x 9.5 photo matte), (44.75 x 36.75 outside frame). Mario Balotelli Barwuah is an Italian professional footballer whoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Francisco Toledo (Mexican, b. 1940)Untitled, 1959; Watercolor on paper (framed); Signed and dated; 11 3/4" x 6 7/8" (sight); Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2016Francisco Zuniga (Mexican, 1912-1998)Untitled (Woman), 1978; Charcoal and conte crayon on paper (framed); Signed and dated; 19 1/4" x 27 3/8" (sight); Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2017Roberto Matta (Chilean, 1911-2002)I Want to See It to Believe It, from Brunidor Portfolio Number 1, 1947; Lithograph in colors (framed); Signed, dated and numbered 51/70; 16 1/4" x 12 7/8" (sheet); Printer: Alfred W. Jones, New York;See Sold Price
Sold2016Romare Bearden (American, 1911-1988)Untitled (Black in America), ca. 1974; Lithograph in colors (framed); Signed and numbered 35/50; 32 3/8" x 23" (sight); Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2017Mane-Katz (French/Ukrainian, 1894-1962)Untitled (New York Harbor), 1941; Two gouache on paper (framed separately); Both signed and dated; 20 7/8" x 27 1/8" (sheet, each); Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2019Antonio Gates Autographed Jersey LOA Beckett FramedAntonio Gates Autographed Jersey LOA Beckett Framed: Large framed autographed Chargers jersey from the famed tight end Antonio Gates. Comes with Beckett LOA K11765. Also included is a signed 8 x 10 anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Julio Jones Autographed CardAsk any and all questions BEFORE bidding. Displays are matted, not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name of the item. All signed items come with a CSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Sloan (American, 1871-1951)Memory, 1906; Etching (framed); Signed; From an edition of 100; 7" x 8 1/2" (plate); 8" x 9 5/8" (sight); Literature: Morse 136; Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2017YOZO HAMAGUCHI (Japanese, 1909-2000)Mezzotint in colors; Three Butterflies, 1985-91(framed); Signed and numbered 28/50; 4 1/2" x 4 1/2" (plate); 6 7/8" x 6 1/4" (sight); Provenance: Private Collection, New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2021Abstract Oil Painting Lines, Circles, Squiggles; FramedAbstract Oil Painting Lines, Circles, Squiggles; Framed. Oil on board painting, signed on verso: Zumba. Popular 20th C. New Jersey Artist. Size: 8.5x6.5 in image. 12.5x10.5 in outside frameSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionkobe bryant signed lakers #8 basketball jersey framed rookie auto PSA LOA HOF$7,200
2024Pacific Global Auctionframed autographed/signed broderick jones 35x39 pittsburgh cr jersey beckett COASee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsFRAMED Autographed/Signed MAC JONES 33x42 Blue Football Jersey BAS COA$520
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFRAMED Autographed/Signed ANDRUW JONES 33x42 Atlanta White Jersey JSA COA Auto$520
7 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerframed autographed/signed adam jones 35x39 baltimore white jersey JSA COA$550
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsManny Ramirez 2013 Leaf Power Jumbo Player Worn Jersey Auto 8/10 Signed Card$10