Sold2015Circa 1941 Coca - Cola Store Banner Set.Includes 17 assorted elements of the display and the original envelope, piece is totally unused and only a few elements have a little wear, with some moderate soiling on others and a few small holes oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca Cola 1941 Nautical Back Bar Display.This piece is not often seen and it includes its original envelope. The delicious banner is missing, however, the set does include an additional center piece with the sailor girl. The envelope has a lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola Salesman's Merchandising Handbook, 1941The Coca-Cola Company (American, founded 1892), circa 1941. A Coca-Cola salesman's sample merchandising handbook comprising colored lithographs of metal/porcelain signage options, custom built Coca-CoSee Sold Price
Sold20171941 Coca-Cola Salesman's Merchandising HandbookThe Coca-Cola Company (American, founded 1892), circa 1941. A Coca-Cola salesman's sample merchandising handbook comprising colored lithographs of metal/porcelain signage options, custom built Coca-CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Line Mar Toys Coca Cola Bank and Coca Cola Pencil Set6.75" x 4.75" x 9.5" Tin dispenser bank with Coca Cola logo, 2 dispenser cups, shows light wear. Lot also includes circa 1930's Coca Cola pencil set with Coca Cola ruler, 3 pencils, 2 blotters, fountaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Coca-Cola Tin ThermometerCoca-Cola advertising thermometer circa 1941, embossed tin with two bottles, 16"H, 7"WSee Sold Price
Sold2017(4) Vintage Coca-Cola store display elements, 47"hVintage Coca-Cola store display elements, circa 1950, comprising a wire stand having an arched top mounted with a conforming sign centering the legend 'Drink Coca-Cola,' in red on a white ground flankSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca Cola Glass Christmas Display Bottle Dec. 25th 192320" Embossed Coca Cola Christmas store display circa 1930's-40's in excellent condition. Please read and understand the payment and Shipping terms for this auction prior to placing bids.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Store Display Rack ShelfCoca-Cola "Here's the Real Thing" store display metal shelf rack, comes with Freihofer's Bread plastic trays, manufacturer unknown, circa mid 20th c. to late 20th c., 53 1/2" (h) x 27" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Store Display Rack ShelfCoca-Cola painted wood store display rack shelf, manufacturer unknown, circa mid 20th c. to late 20th c., 50" (h) x 20 1/2" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Tin Serving TraysIncluding 1 - With image of farm boy sitting beside his dog circa 1931 and 1 - Picturing a winter scene of a lady wearing ice skates circa 1941. Reverse of this tray has tabs where this may have beenSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Coca-Cola Buddy L Steel Body Trucks(3) Coca-Cola Buddy L Steel Body Trucks, (1) Coca-Cola Semi Truck In Original Box, Approximately 14", (1) Semi Without Box, (1) Coca-Cola Set, Five Piece, In Original Box, Circa 1970's-1980's, KansasSee Sold Price
Sold2024BUDDY L COCA COLA SET w/ BOXNice old store stock set, that looks unplayed with. Complete and original. Includes 2 trucks, a towmotor, Coca Cola cases and a loading ramp. Made in 1976 by Buddy L Japan. 11' by 9", Excellent-Near MSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Bottle Store Display Rack19.5X16X56.5 inches, Circa 1950s. No ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Teens Era Coca-Cola Advertising Banner.This banner is framed behind glass. Circa 1914. The colors are strong and unfaded. There are a few areas of light soiling and minor paint loss. The banner displays wonderfully and is very hard to findSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Coca-Cola Miniature Store Cutout Sheets.Circa 1920's. All four are matted for framing. All are in excellent condition with no wear. Condition (Near Mint). Size Each Framed: 17-3/4'' x 12-3/4''.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SERVE COCA COLA ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1940's Coca Cola Tin Advertising Store Rack Sign. Reads" Serve Coca Cola Take Enough Home. Double Sided. 5" x 6.25"See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Metal Coca-Cola Sign, "Men's Wear Notions"Circa 1953 metal Coca-Cola advertising sign. Used in a Central Virginia mercantile store. Rust / peeling to left edge. Approx. 50" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Metal Coca-Cola Sign, "Children Wear"Circa 1953 metal Coca-Cola advertising sign. Used in a Central Virginia mercantile store. Rust / peeling to lower left. Approx. 50" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Metal Coca-Cola Sign, "Ladies Wear"Circa 1953 metal Coca-Cola advertising sign. Used in a Central Virginia mercantile store. Rust / peeling to right edge. Approx. 50" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola Bell Shaped GlassesSet of eighteen Coca-Cola bell shaped glasses, circa 1940's, 4" high x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Vintage Coca Cola Thermometer And Japanese Store SignDESCRIPTION: Two pieces of vintage Coca-Cola memorabilia: one metal thermometer mount shaped as a bottle of the beverage and one Japanese open/closed store sign. CIRCA: Mid-20th Century Origin: USA, JSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersBuddy L Brute Pressed Steel Coca-Cola Delivery Vehicle Set$15(1 bid)
3 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsCoca Cola Coke Chess Set Game Collector's Edition Coca Cola Coke Chess Set Game Collector's Edition$50
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGorham Epic Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12, 65 Pieces, Art Deco, Includes Storage Chest$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsRARE Vintage Franklin Mint Coca Cola Stained Glast RARE Vintage Franklin Mint Coca Cola Stained$800
8 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas Caddy$2(2 bids)
Meares Property Advisors, IncTwo Barber Shop Quartet Show Adverts, Coca-Cola Football Sign, and Fine Aged Bourbon Old Quaker S...$1