Sold2015Art Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, SchweizArt Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, Schweiz um 1935 gewölbtes Gehäuse Stahl Nr. 352466. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit arab. Ziffern, Zentralsekunde, Lederarmband. Zustand G2 Z2-3.See Sold Price
Sold2016HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960 Edelstahlgehäuse mit gedrücktem Boden, Nr. 432397. Vergoldetes Automatik-Werk, Serien-Nr. 522693, Cal 476. Zustand reinigungsbedürftig. D. 33 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jaeger LeCoultre "Reverso Squadra", um 2021Ref. Q7048420. Edelstahl-Gehäuse Nr. 2606075, 29x41 mm. Sichtboden auf Automatik Cal. 996, Werk Nr. 3534718. Versilbertes Zifferblatt, partiell guillochiert. Schwarze arabische Zahlen, Datum bei 6See Sold Price
Sold2022"Reverso", um 1931Wohl Jaeger LeCoultre Ref. 201. Gehäuse markiert "Patent" und Nr. 7264, 37x23. Tavannes Handaufzug Cal. 064, Werk Nr. 223798. Schwarzes Lack-Zifferblatt, signiert "Reverso". Stabindizes und SchwertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Automatic wristwatch JAEGER LECOULTRE Reverso, No.Automatic wristwatch JAEGER LECOULTRE Reverso, No. 890860. Completely made of steel. Ca. 2000. Deutsch: Automatische Armbanduhr JAEGER LECOULTRE Reverso, no 890860. Das Ganze aus Stahl. Um 2000.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Jaeger-Le Coultre Reverso Duo Face WatchStainless steel "Reverso" duo face reversible, night and day watch by Jaeger-Le Coultre, the first dial is silver with Arabic numbers and seconds sub dial, the second dial is black with both dagger inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Damen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960erDamen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960er Jahre, Handaufzug, WG 750/000, im Kranz 20 Brillanten, weitere15 Brillanten im Band total ca. 1,0 ct tw-vvsi, Boden 2-fach verschraubt, sogen. BacSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes- an Front- und Rückseite verglastes Messinggehäuse. Starke Gebrauchsspuren. Weisser Zifferring mit Indizes bei den Viertelstunden und Kugeln. VSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-, ovales, allseitig verglastes Messinggehäuse. Vergoldetes skeletiertes Glucydur-Unruhewerk mit Stabzeigern, ohne Indizes. Gehfähig. 13x9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Moonphase Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso 18k Gold Ref 250.1.08 Mens Reversible Watch PapersDescribed By:Michelle NRDDD 54494 Title:Rare Moonphase Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso 18k Gold Ref 250.1.08 Mens Reversible Watch Papers Description: Rare Moonphase Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso 18k Gold Ref 250See Sold Price
Sold2020JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO - UNISEX - 18K YELLOW GOLDJAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO - UNISEX - 18K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET WITH HIDDEN BUTTERFLY CLASP - 18K YELLOW GOLD CASE 23mm x 33mm - IVORY DIAL WITH GOLD ARABIC NUMERALS / BLUE HOUR & MINUTE & SEONDS HANDS /See Sold Price
Sold20162000s 18k Gold & Diamond Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso WatchWith over 180 kinds of watchmaking technologies, Jaeger LeCoultre is recognized for producing watches of the greatest cutting-edge and unique technologies. The LeCoultre family heritage dates back toSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSOA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO GRAN TAILLE CALENDAR WRIST WATCH CIRCA 2000s, REF. 270.8.36 WITH BOX & OPEN PAPERSÂ D: Two tone silver dial with black Arabic numerals, innerSee Sold Price
Sold2020A GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSOA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO DUOFACE NIGHT & DAY WRIST WATCH DATED 1996, REF. 270.8.54 WITH SILVER & GREY GUILLOCHE DIALS, ACCOMPANIED BY JAEGER LECOULTRE BOX, See Sold Price
Sold2015JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO DUO DAY & NIGHT WATCHJAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO DUO DAY & NIGHT WATCH - MECHANICAL MANUAL WIND. REF 270.8.54 26X42 MM. SWISS MOVEMENT. BOX AND PAPER (MISSING INNER BOX) ALL FUNCTIONS WORK. ORIGINAL JAEGER LECOULTRE OSTRICHSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GENTLEMAN'S STEEL & GOLD JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSOA GENTLEMAN'S STEEL & GOLD JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO WRIST WATCH CIRCA 2002, REF. 250.5.08 Â D: Two tone silver dial with Arabic numerals & inner minute track, blue steel hands. M: Quartz movement sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso Steel Quartz Watch 222.8.47METAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case is 24 x 34mm, original leather band with buckle - 7.25" long. Silvered dial with black Arabic markers. MOVEMENT: Quartz - working order. Retail $4550.WaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso Die legendäre, rechteckigeJaeger LeCoultre Reverso Die legendäre, rechteckige Damenarmbanduhr in Stahlgehäuse mit Quarzwerk. Boden verschraubt, Gehäusenummer 268.8.47, Referenznummer 2934934. Die Rückseite der Uhr ist poliSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso Stainless Steel Watch 296.8.74METAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case is 25mm (excl. crown). Bracelet shows wear. MOVEMENT: Manual wind, running order. Comes with blank certificate of guarantee.Gemstones have not been graded foSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso Stainless Steel Watch 270.8.62METAL: stainless steel. MEASUREMENTS: case measures 25.5mm excl crown x 42mm lug tip to lug tip. Dial with arabic numerals, small second hand at 6 o'clock. MOVEMENT: manual wind - running order. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso Collection gilt metalLarge Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso Collection gilt metal cased wall clock with silvered dial and Arabic numerals, 16ins x 13insSee Sold Price
Sold2017LADY'S JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO GOLD & STEEL WRISTWATCHThe square white dial with applied yellow gold Arabic hours, and sub minutes/seconds dial, in 18k yellow gold case, reverse to engraved monogram, quartz movement #2552821, 7 jewels, unadj, on yellow gSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAEGER LECOULTREJAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO TRIBUTE DUOFACE FAGLIANO LIMITED. REF. 215.2.D4. EDITION LIMITEE A 190 EXEMPLAIRES VENDUE EN OCTOBRE 2021 Montre bracelet reversible en or rose 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : rectangSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAEGER LECOULTREJAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO. REF. 201. PREMIÈRE RÉFÉRENCE DE REVERSO PRODUITE VERS 1933 Montre bracelet en acier sur cuir. BOITIER : reversible en acier. Revers du boîtier lisse. GravSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersJAEGER LE-COULTRE REVERSO 8 GRANDE POWER RESERVE W/ GUARANTEE PAPERS REF. 240.8.14£2,200
1 day LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersJAEGER LE-COULTRE REVERSO TRIBUTE MONOFACE W/ GUARANTEE CARD REF. Q3978480 CIRCA 2018£2,400