Sold2021Pablo Picasso Serigraph embossedPablo Picasso Serigraph embossed Approx 26x20 inches Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
2021Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramics SeriesPablo Picasso serigraph from 1968 ceramics series Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramics SeriesPablo Picasso serigraph from 1968 ceramics series Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramic Seriesby Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 AP Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramics SeriesPablo Picasso serigraph from 1968 ceramics series Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
2023b Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramic Seriesby Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 AP Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramics SeriesPablo Picasso serigraph from 1968 ceramics series Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Serigraph embossed 1968Pablo Picasso Serigraph embossed Approx 26x20 inches Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramics SeriesPablo Picasso serigraph from 1968 ceramics series Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Serigraph from 1968 Ceramics SeriesPablo Picasso serigraph from 1968 ceramics series Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Serigraph embossedPablo Picasso Serigraph embossed Approx 26x20 inches Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023After Pablo Picasso. "Composition in 3 Colors," lithograph(Spanish, 1881-1973). Lithograph in colors, 1947, unsigned, image size: 8 1/8 x 11 in. (20 x 28 cm) framed. Provenance: From the Estate of William J. Tudor, Baltimore, MD.See Sold Price
Sold2022After Pablo Picasso Serigraph 'Girl In Divan'After Pablo Picasso Serigraph in Colors on paper. 'Girl in Divan'. Certificate of Authenticity on back. 7.75" x 10" plus margins, framed, 17.5" H x 21.5" W. Condition report: good condition. Please exSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Pablo Picasso, serigraphAfter Pablo Picasso, serigraph, After Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973), "Le Petit Pierrot", screen print on brown paper, signed in the plate, loose and unframed, 24"h x 18"w (sheet)See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso SerigraphPablo Picasso serigraph. Stamped "Pablo PICASSO. Chinese Conjurer's Costume (Le Chinois) Rome (?), 1917. Gouache, 10-3/4 x 7-3/8 inches. Lent anonymously. (C) The Museum of Modern Art, New York." MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO Serigraph Print of Paulo as PierrotPABLO PICASSO Portrait of Paulo as Pierrot Serigraph, inscriptions to lower left corner read ‘Picasso 29’, sticker affixed to verso reads ‘Gallery of Graphic Arts, Ltd.’, subject a portrait ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Composition au verre a pied (Bloch 431; Mourlot 77)δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)Composition au verre a pied (Bloch 431; Mourlot 77)Lithograph, 1947, a proof aside from the book edition, as included in Dans l'Atelier de Picasso, on wove paper, withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) SerigraphPablo Picasso (1881-1973) Serigraph. Signed in the plate and mumbered margin in pencil. Dated 1969 with COA DIMENSIONS with out frame: Height 25.25 inch / 64,5 cm Length 19.30 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Pablo Picasso, Abstract CompositionAfter Pablo Picasso, Abstract Composition, oil on canvas, signed across bottom edge, sight: 19.5 x 16", frame: 27.5 x 27.5 x 24" €Ã¢â‚¬Â¹€Ã¢â‚¬Â¹€Ã¢â‚¬Â¹€Ã¢â‚¬Â¹€Ã¢ï¿½ï¿½See Sold Price
Sold2019After Pablo Picasso Jester SerigraphFramed Jester with "Picasso" scripted in lower right as shown. Measuring approx 29" x 23" including the frame. Good condition as shown, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Cubist CompositionMedium: collotype (after the painting). Printed in Paris in 1926 in an edition of 700 and published by Christian Zervos for the art revue Cahiers d'Art. Image size: 6 3/8 x 8 1/2 inches. Sheet size: 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso - Cubist CompositionMedium: collotype (after the painting). Printed in Paris in 1926 in an edition of 700 and published by Christian Zervos for the art revue Cahiers d'Art. Image size: 6 3/8 x 8 1/2 inches. Sheet size: 8See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Cubist CompositionMedium: collotype (after the painting). Printed in Paris in 1926 in an edition of 700 and published by Christian Zervos for the art revue Cahiers d'Art. Image size: 8 1/4 x 6 inches. Sheet size: 11 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso embossed Limited Edition serigraphPablo Picasso embossed serigraph Approx 24x20 inches. Includes certificate of authenticity. Professionally framed.See Sold Price
May 11Auction WallstreetPablo Picasso " Rooster" Serigraph, Framed, protected with glass. Signed by the artist.$250
Featured2 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryPablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Beautiful Oil On Canvas Painting in the style of. Dali Magritte, Era$3,200(9 bids)
1 day LeftConcept Art GallerySidney Nolan signed serigraph The Alarm from Ned Kelly Series$375(1 bid)
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Frederic Joliet Curie - 1959' Lithograph Signed, Limited Edition$1,000
May 04International Art Auction GalleryPablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Beautiful Oil On Canvas Painting In The Style of. Dali Magritte, Era$1