Sold2016RELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 CajaRELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 Caja y prendedor en oro amarillo de 18K con esmalte negro y 3 Diamantes. Manual.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Victorian earrings in pink goldPair of Victorian earrings in pink gold, decorated with "stars and crescents" and diamonds. Total weight 1.6 gr. Par de caravanas victorianas en oro rosa decoradas "estrellas y medialunas" con diamantSee Sold Price
Sold2019Neapolitan School, late 18th century - Santa Rosa deNeapolitan School, late 18th century Santa Rosa de Lima con la Virgen y el Niño Oil on canvas Measurements 166 x 116.4 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Costurero chino realizado en madera de palo de rosa.Costurero chino realizado en madera de palo de rosa. MarqueterÃa en nácar con profusa decoración floral y remates en latón repujado. Compartimentado en tres alturas. Con mango. China S. XISee Sold Price
Sold2016PENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LAPENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "TIFFANY KEYS" Peso: 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCESCO GANDOLFI (attr. a)(Genova, 1824 - 1873) Ascensione della Vergine Olio su carta applicata su tavola, cm 60X39 Il pittore si formò con Rosa Bacigalupo per poi iscriversi all'Accademia Ligustica nel 1834 avendo come inseSee Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2023Luis Ortiz Monasterio (1906-1990), "Mujer con Nino y Alcatraces," 1950Luis Ortiz Monasterio(1906-1990)"Mujer con Nino y Alcatraces," 1950Patinated bronze on wood baseEdition: 4/5Signed, dated, and numbered to the base: Monasterio / 5013.375" H x 4.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Miu Miu Club Matelasse Blanco y Negro Cuero Cadena DePre-Owned 100% Authentic MIU MIU Club Matelasse Pattina Blanco and Nero RATING: B..Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: matelasse leather HANDLE: silver chain, can be doubleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wifredo Lam, Cuban (1902-1982) Chalk Drawing onWifredo Lam, Cuban (1902-1982) Chalk Drawing on Strathmore Watermarked Paper "Untitled - Composicion con ane y Eleggua". Signed and dated Wilfredo Lam 1958, blindstamp lower right. Light toning from aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelana LenciTorino, Italia Mujer desnuda en posicion sedante con sombrero y angel Medidas: 37.5 x 15 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Guéridon rosa dei ventiGuéridon Legno laccato, piano decorato con la rosa dei venti in oro e nero e lacca nera. 1950 ca. h cm 78, diam. cm 132See Sold Price
2016Don Shoemaker. México. Años 60. Par de sillas. ConDon Shoemaker. México. Años 60. Par de sillas. Con respaldos y asientos desmontables en maderas tropicales y soportes irregulares.See Sold Price
Sold2021Omar Torres (Born 1962) CubanOmar Torres (Born 1962) Cuban Cuban Latin American Artist Acrylic on Canvas Title: "Playa con Caletas y Cocoteros" Measure 23 1/2"in H x 33 1/2"in WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rustico | Rustic boyRustico che guarda in basso, camicia bianca, panciotto rosa con bottoni, gilet di lana di pecora, maniche staccate marroni, brache azzurre rette da fusciacca rossa, ciocie a piedi. Altezza cm 38 | RusSee Sold Price
Sold2016Giovane villano nobile | Young noble villainGiovane villano nobile, affetto da alopecia, giacca rosa con bottoni dorati, panciotto giallo con bottoni argentati, pantaloni marroni con gallonature d'oro, scarpe marroni. Altezza 33 cm | Young noblSee Sold Price
Sold2016Petochi, Romaorecchini in oro giallo 18 ct Notes: con tormaline rosa e rubelliti, chiusura clip e perno abbattibile Gr. 18See Sold Price
Sold2018Sergio Bustamante (Mexican, B. 1942) Esfera con RostroSergio Bustamante (Mexican, B. 1942) Esfera con Rostro y Pies. Bronze sculpture with greenish patina dated to 1992, inscribed 'Sergio Bustamante' and numbered 24/100, set on a black marble base. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pendente portafotoseconda metà del XIX secolo Notes: in oro rosa con smalti verdi e microperle, stemma nobiliare, cm 5. Gr. 14A photo-holder pink gold pendant, second half of the 19th Century, with green enamel and miSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lotto composto da due anelli di cui uno in oro eLotto composto da due anelli di cui uno in oro e argento con rosette di diamante ed un in oro rosa con rosette di diamanti e microperla Misure 13 e 9See Sold Price
Sold2021An 18th century European hand fanAbanico europeo siglo XVIII. Varillaje mixto en marfil y hueso tallado y policromado con motivos florales y aplicaciones de madre perla. PaÃs de papel pintado a mano con Venus y Marte rodeados porSee Sold Price
Sold2022Specchio da parete anni '50, Luigi Fontana (attr.)Specchio da pareteVetro con specchiatura rosa, vetro specchiato, legno dorato.1950 ca.cm 87x59,5See Sold Price
1 hr LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterMartin Kippenberger, Hombres con barba y mujere con pelo (Weitzerhotels Graz)$7,000
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Accendino in oro rosa 9 kt con orologio, Dunhill - 9K rose gold lighter with clock, dunhill€600(2 bids)
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Antica spilla in coralli mediterranei e perline - antique Mediterranean coral and small pearl brooch€300
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi coppia di spille in diamanti e rubini sintetici - Pair of diamond and synthetic ruby brooches€1,000
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Paio di orecchini pendenti in corallo rosso - pair of red coral pendent earrings€500
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Paio di orecchini pendenti in diamanti, salvini - pair of diamond pendent earrings, salvini€700
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi antico paio di orecchini pendenti in perline e paste vitree - antique pair of small pearl and paste€1,200
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Antico paio di orecchini pendenti in perline - antique pair of small pearl pendent earrings€1,200
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Paio di orecchini pendenti in perline - pair of small pearl pendent earrings€400