Sold2022Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet Inscribed "The Play" & "11-8-75" withRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet Inscribed "The Play" & "11-8-75" with Hand-Drawn Play (BAS COA )See Sold Price
Sold2022Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet Inscribed "The Play" & "11-8-75" withRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet Inscribed "The Play" & "11-8-75" with Hand-Drawn Play (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet Inscribed "The Play" & "11-8-75" withRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet Inscribed "The Play" & "11-8-75" with Hand-Drawn Play (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet with Multiple Inscriptions & Hand-Drawn Play (Ruettiger Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting IrishRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini-Helmet with Hand-Drawn Play Sketch (Beckett COA & Ruettiger Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet with Multiple Inscriptions & Hand-Drawn Play (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet with Multiple Inscriptions & Hand-Drawn Play (Ruettiger Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet with Multiple Inscriptions & Hand-Drawn Play (Ruettiger Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet With Hand Drawn Play (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Mini Helmet With Hand Drawn Play (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Notre Dame Mini Helmet Signed Joe Montana NO COANotre Dame Mini Helmet Signed Joe Montana NO COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MatteRudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Matte Black Speed Mini-Helmet Inscribed "Never Quit" (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting IrishRiddell Notre Dame Fighting Irish mini-helmet. Hand-signed by Rudy Ruettiger.The lot / autograph(s) includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matching COA for authenticity puSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniSchutt Notre Dame Fighting Irish full-size replica helmet. Hand-signed by Rudy Ruettiger.The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Rudy Ruettiger player hologram for authenticity purposes.AuthenticaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Notre Dame Signed Helmet & PhotoHeisman trophy winners Angelo Bertelli (personalized), Glenn Davis & Joe Bellino signed Riddell mini helmet & Angelo Bertelli signed 8" x 10" photo, no COA'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish MiniSchutt Notre Dame Fighting Irish mini helmet has been hand-signed by Rudy Ruettiger. The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered hologram and matchingSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (5o SIGNED HOF OAKLAND RAIDERS MINI HELMETSAll signed ( in black sharpie) mini helmets come with holder 1. Willie Brown - deceased - 2. Fred Biletnikoff - COA 3. Mike Haynes 4. Ray Guy - COA 5. Dave CasperSee Sold Price
Sold2021TONY ROMO Signed Dallas COWBOYS Mini-helmet w/ BeckettTONY ROMO Signed Dallas COWBOYS Mini-helmet w/ Beckett COASee Sold Price
Sold2021TROY AIKMAN Signed Dallas COWBOYS Mini-helmet w/TROY AIKMAN Signed Dallas COWBOYS Mini-helmet w/ Beckett COA (BAS)See Sold Price
Sold2021Michel Delacroix, Le Fleche de Notre Dame, Signed LE"Le Fleche de Notre Dame" (Deluxe edition) Michel Delacroix Medium: Lithograph on japan paper Edition: CXXX/CL Dimensions: H: 19.5 W: 24 3/8 Year Produced: 1991 Decription: Pencil signed lower right,See Sold Price
Sold2021PIERRE BAZIRE (B.1938) NOTRE-DAME DE PARISFramed oil painting on board, Cathedrale Notre-Dame de Paris, signed lower center Bazire (Pierre Bazire, French, b.1938), sight: 9"h, 12.5"w, overall: 15"h, 18.5"w, 2.5lbs Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2021Andre Gisson "Notre Dame" oil on canvas.Andre Gisson "Notre Dame" oil on canvas. Signed lower right, "A. Gisson". Canvas: 16"H x 20"W; Frame: 24"H x 28"W. PROVENANCE: From the Collection of Elizabeth and Bill Milburn, Austin, Texas. Verso wSee Sold Price
Sold2024NICOLA SIMBARI (ITALIAN, 1927-2012).'Notre Dame' Paris. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. From a Scarsdale, NY estate. Dimensions: 41.25" h x 49.25" w. Frame: 43" " h x 50.75" w.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso 'Portrait d’ Homme' LinocutPablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973). 'Portrait d’ Homme' from Notre Dame de Vie. Linocut on paper. Pencil signed and numbered 110/150. Provenance: Karlebach Gallery, New Jersey. Paper measures 1See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCole Kmet Michael Mayer Signed Notre Dame Mini Helmet-Beckett W Hologram *Black$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRudy Ruettiger Sean Astin Signed Notre Dame F/S Speed Helmet w/2 Insc.-BA W Holo$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTIM BROWN OAKLAND RAIDERS NOTRE DAME IRISH LAST ONE /COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJOHN HUARTE NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH HEISMAN 64 PSA/DNA/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMIKE MCCOY NOTRE DAME NATIONAL CHAMPS 2X AA LAST ONE JSA/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRicky Williams Signed Ravens Eclipse Mini Helmet w/SWED - Beckett W *White$10
819 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRicky Williams Signed Texas Longhorns Chrome Mini Helmet w/ HT 98- JSA W *O$10
1057 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsEric Dickerson Signed Rams Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet w/ HOF- Beckett W Hologram$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHakeem Nicks Mario Manningham Signed Giants Speed Mini Helmet- Beckett W Holo$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBrian Urlacher Signed Bears Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet w/hof - Beckett W*Silver$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRams Aaron Donald Signed Salute To Service Speed Mini Helmet w/ Case BAS Wit$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDalvin Cook Signed Vikings Flash Speed Mini Helmet #33-Beckett W Hologram *BlacK$10
1171 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBoomer Esiason Signed Bengals Flash Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W Hologram *Orange$10
797 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWILLIAM ANDREWS ATLANTA FALCONS SALUTE TO SERVICE W/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
879 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJoe Montana Signed San Francisco 49ers Eclipse Mini Helmet- Beckett W *Gold$21(2 bids)
1080 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJohn Riggins Signed New York Jets Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet- Beckett W *Silver$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDeion Sanders Signed Ravens Salute to Service Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W Holo$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDak Prescott Signed Cowboys Salute to Service Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W Holo$10