Sold20159 CRYSTAL CORDIAL GLASSES, SHAMROCK DESIGN WITH GOLD9 CRYSTAL CORDIAL GLASSES, SHAMROCK DESIGN WITH GOLD RIM, APPROX 3.5"H, SKU243.03See Sold Price
Sold2024Crystal Cordial Glasses with Gold Design 4" x 1.5"Crystal Cordial Glasses with Gold DesignSet of 4, gold design on bowl and base4" x 1.5"See Sold Price
Sold202015pc Vintage Gold Rim Crystal Stemware. Cordial glasses15pc Vintage Gold Rim Crystal Stemware. Cordial glasses with flower basket or garland design. Wide gold relief bands. Set of 12 small cordials and 3 stem cordials. -- Dimensions: H: 4.5 inches: W: 2.5See Sold Price
Sold20229 Assorted Crystal Glass with Gold Etched Fancy Designs9 Assorted Crystal Glass with Gold Etched Fancy Designs. size: platter ( 2 x 17 x 9.5), plate (1 x 7.5), small platter (2.25 x 5.25), cups (2.75 x 2.5), big cup (6.5 x 5.25)See Sold Price
Sold20179 PC AMBER GLASS DECANTER WITH 8 CORDIAL GLASSES, BIRD9 PC AMBER GLASS DECANTER WITH 8 CORDIAL GLASSES, BIRD & FLORAL DESIGN IN GOLD & WHITE, DECANTER APPROX 13"H & GLASSES APPROX 2.25"HSee Sold Price
2024Antique Baccarat Crystal Glass DecanterAntique Baccarat ruby crystal glass decanter. Ruby glass with gold tone floral designs and clear crystal glass stopper. Measures 9.5" tall, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold20189 ELEGANT ERA GOLD RIMMED CORDIALSNine Vintage Elegant Era Crystal Cordial / Liqueur Glasses c. 1940. Double banded gold rims. Each 6-1/4" tall. All in good condition, Weight 2 pds 6 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 9 Jay Strongwater Glass Christmas OrnamentsSet of 9 matching Jay Strongwater art glass ornaments with stands. Hand painted 14k gold and silver floral design on red glass. Embellished with pearl and Swarovski crystal butterfly design. CommemoraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Cordials, Clear Bohemian Crystal Art GlassPair Cordials, Clear Bohemian Crystal Art Glass, 3.5" x 1.5", Heavy Gold Enamel Scroll, Floral And Lattice Design, Delicate, Signed But Unable To Decipher, Don Henson Estate, Michigan. This auction beSee Sold Price
Sold202315pc Lenox Crystal Glasses, Firelight Gold Water GobletHandcrafted glass with panel cut design and gilded rim. Lenox backstamp. Dimensions: 3"L x 3"W x 9"H Manufacturer: Lenox Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold201629 PC CRYSTAL STEMWARE, GOLD TRIM & WHITE FLORAL29 PC CRYSTAL STEMWARE, GOLD TRIM & WHITE FLORAL DESIGN, INCLUDES 10 9 1/8"H GLASSES, 6 8 1/8"H GLASSES, 9 8 3/4"H GLASSES, & 4 6"H BRANDY SNIFTERS, SKU459.07See Sold Price
Sold20246pc Vintage Josef Stanik Crystal Cordial Glasses, Gold OrbThis smoke gray glass set, designed in the Art Deco style, is meticulously crafted using traditional hand-blowing techniques. Gold accents and a decorative orb embedded within the stem add a touch ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set 9 Cut Crystal Cordial GlassesSet of 9 cut crystal cordial glasses with floral and scroll motif. Measures approx. 1.75 x 5.5 inches. All pieces have some surface wear including scratching observed. Cordial glass, cut crystal glassSee Sold Price
Sold2021[9] Vintage Crystal Glass Gold Rimmed Sherbets[9] Vintage Crystal Glass Gold Rimmed Sherbets. size: 1.5h 2.75wSee Sold Price
Sold201610 CRYSTAL CORDIAL GLASSES WITH WIDE GOLD BAND RIMS,10 CRYSTAL CORDIAL GLASSES WITH WIDE GOLD BAND RIMS, APPROX 4.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20188pc ST. LOUIS Thistle Crystal Stem Cordial Glasse8pc ST. LOUIS Thistle Crystal Stem Cordial Glasses. Ornate gold band on thistle shaped glasses with notched stems. All Marked. One has a label.-- Dimensions: H: 6.5 inches: W: 3.25 inches: D: 3.25 incSee Sold Price
Sold20189 Baccarat French Crystal St Remy Cordial GlassesSet of 9 Baccarat France crystal cordial glasses. Features the St. Remy pattern. Each measures 6 1/4" tall, 1 3/4" across the rim. Good overall condition with no damage to note. Hill Auction Gallery ISee Sold Price
Sold20179 CRYSTAL TIFFIN MARTINI GLASSES WITH GOLD ENAMEL9 HAND PAINTED CRYSTAL TIFFIN MARTINI GLASSES WITH GOLD ENAMEL H 6.5" x W 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold20249 Lalique French Crystal "Argos" Cordial Glasses9 Lalique French crystal "Argos" cordial glasses, signed underside. Measures 3.5"H x 1.75"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery forSee Sold Price
Sold20219 Assorted Mikasa Crystal Glass Modern Design Cocktail9 Assorted Mikasa Crystal Glass Modern Design Cocktail. Size 8 and 9 inches in hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage St. Louis Crystal 9 Whiskey Glasses Thistle Gold PatternVintage lot of 9 St. Louis Crystal whiskey glasses. Signed on bottom base. Thistle Gold Pattern.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Sets Gold Rimmed Crystal StemwareFour gold and platinum rimmed champagne glasses, four gold rimmed crystal cordial glasses, champagne measures ht 8.5 inches, table ware, bar ware, stemwareSee Sold Price
Sold20176 PC HANDPAINTED COBALT GLASS CORDIALS / SHOTGLASSES,6 PC HANDPAINTED COBALT GLASS CORDIALS / SHOTGLASSES, FLORAL DESIGN, GOLD GILT RIM, APPROX 2.5"HSee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions9-Piece Crystal Glass Drinking Cocktail Set with Gold Rims Pitcher, Liquor Decanter, 7 Glasses$100