Sold2015Natural TIANHUANG Decoration 14Natural TIANHUANGFamous sculpture Worthy collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Natural TIANHUANG Decoration 09Natural TIANHUANGFamous sculpture Worthy collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Natural TIANHUANG (crow leather) Decoration 04Natural TIANHUANGFamous sculpture Worthy collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024A CHINESE CARVED TIANHUANG DECORATIONA CHINESE CARVED TIANHUANG DECORATION Tianhuang boulder in natural form, carved Fu-lucky character at the surface, surrounded with clouds, overall in rich amber tone with russet area, with a matched wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hobby / Rocking HorseVintage Hobby / Rocking Horse, red painted base with heart decoration, natural wood horse with leather saddle, ears and reins, metal stirrups, leather and button eyes, hair mane and tail, 14" x 64" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Palatial Natural Clam ShellPerfect for garden or Florida room decoration, measures approx. 14" h. x 33" x 22". Shippers note: Approx. 110 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Natural Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone SealChinese Natural Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Seal Dimension: 80x29x29(mm)3.15x1.14x1.14(inches) Weight 0.35 lbs/159 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TERRACOTTA PLANTER BOWLCHINESE TERRACOTTA PLANTER BOWL - Natural terracotta color with yellow stenciled dragon decoration. 20" diameter x 14.5" h. Four drain holes in bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pink Woven Straw Cowboy HatPink woven straw cowboy hat with faux turquoise decoration. 100% Natural fiber. Interior dimensions 6 3/4 in by 8 1/2 in, exterior rim 14 3/4 in by 9 in. Some wear to material consistent with exposureSee Sold Price
Sold2017AFRICAN TRIBAL WOOD DRUM, NATURAL HIDE AND WOOD WITHAFRICAN TRIBAL WOOD DRUM, NATURAL HIDE AND WOOD WITH RATTAN DECORATION, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 15" X 14.5", SKU596.15See Sold Price
Sold2023Elegant Roman Marbled Glass Flask Circa 1st-2nd Century. 14 cm.Elegant Roman Marbled Glass Flask Circa 1st-2nd Century. 14 cm. Cream and white with light iridescence, flanked by natural weathered dark iridescence. The decoration has been applied in a wave patternSee Sold Price
Sold2019Angoram Papua New Guinea Sepik Woven Basket MaskAngoram peoples woven basket mask. Features a facial form crafted from woven natural materials. Embellished with polychrome decoration, grass fringe and cowrie shell border. Measures 14" x 14". Good oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Natural Clam ShellPerfect for garden or Florida room decoration, measures 10" x 21.25" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF THREE CARVED SOAPSTONE DECORATIONSA GROUP OF THREE CARVED SOAPSTONE DECORATIONS The natural formed soapstone boulder each finely carved, with matched wooden stand, overall in a rich amber tone, highly possible belong to tianhuang specSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Carved Tianhuang DecorationA Chinese Carved Tianhuang Decoration H: 15cm; W: 12.5cm; 1.9kgSee Sold Price
Sold2017Christmas tree decoration, 14 clamps, lithographedChristmas tree decoration, 14 clamps, lithographed sheet metal, angel, dwarfes and other representations, partially with burn defect German Description Christbaumschmuck, 14 Klammern, Blech lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Carved Tianhuang DecorationChinese Carved Tianhuang Decoration.Size:6*1.8*9.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold202311.65 Ctw Natural 14 Multi-Color Welo Opal Oval SetTitle: 11.65 Ctw Natural 14 Multi-Color Welo Opal Oval Set Stone Clarity: Transparent Gemstone: Natural Opal Carat Weight: 11.65 Size/Dimensions: 8.0x6.0 - 8.2x6.2 mm / 14 Pc's Additional Information:See Sold Price
Sold20206.28 Ctw Natural 14 Drilled Faceted Black Opal BeadsNo Reserve! Title: 6.28 Ctw Natural 14 Drilled Faceted Black Opal Beads Stone Clarity: Translucent Gemstones: Faceted Black Opal Beads Carat Weights: 6.28 Size/Dimensions: 5.00 to 5.40 mm / 14 PC's AdSee Sold Price
Sold20212.57 Ctw Natural 14 Colombian Emerald Round SetTitle: 2.57 Ctw Natural 14 Colombian Emerald Round Set Stone Clarity: VS Gemstones: Natural Emerald Size/Dimensions: 2.57 Carat Weights: 3.50 - 3.60 mm / 14 PC's Additional Information: Top Class GreeSee Sold Price
Sold20212.57 Ctw Natural 14 Colombian Emerald Round SetTitle: 2.57 Ctw Natural 14 Colombian Emerald Round Set Stone Clarity: VVS Gemstones: Emerald Size/Dimensions: 2.57 Carat Weights: 3.50 - 3.60 mm / 14 Pc's Additional Information: Very Good Luster / ExSee Sold Price
Sold20205.56 Ct Natural 14 Drilled Pink Fire Opal BeadsNo Reserve! Title: 5.56 Ct Natural 14 Drilled Pink Fire Opal Beads Stone Clarity: Translucent Gemstones: Natural Opal Beads Carat Weights: 5.56 Size/Dimensions: 4.70 to 5.30 mm / 14 PC's Additional InSee Sold Price
Sep 28Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupUnsigned 3-Gallon Stoneware Crock.$70(2 bids)
7 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersShreve, Crump & Low Sterling Silver Tray Boston, 20th century$350
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersQUALITY Platinum 18k Gold 17.34 ctw AGL Large Oval Emerald & Diamond Halo Ring$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Carved Pink Angel Skin Coral Rose Flower Drop Earrings$1
353 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Oval Cabochon Jade Solitaire w/ Ruby Textured Flower Halo Ring$1
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K Gold Angel Skin Coral Button & Rope Frame Round Bead Dangle Earrings$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k Yellow Gold Large 8 ctw Emerald Cut Amethyst Solitaire Pendant & Chain$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Oval Cabochon Coral Open Beaded Frame Pendant w/ Chain Necklace$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K Yellow Gold Large Amethyst & Diamond Drop Dangle Enhancer Day Night Earrings$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Cabochon Turquoise.36 ctw Diamond Textured Layered Cocktail Rin$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntonini 18K White Gold Chalcedony Bead Round Diamond Long Drop Dangle Earrings$1
6 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersEstate Italian 18k Gold Oval Cabochon Cut Turquoise Solitaire Braided Cigar Ring$1