Sold2015ALBERT CARMAN LITHOGRAPH, DANCERS, APPROX 20" X 24"ALBERT CARMAN LITHOGRAPH, DANCERS, APPROX 20" X 24" FRAMED, SKU9140.149See Sold Price
Sold2023Cy Twombly "Anabasis, 1984" Offset LithographCy Twombly "Anabasis, 1984" Offset Lithograph. Measures (approx): 20.0 x 24.9. Verso is blank.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Henri Matisse Signed 7/41 NYGS PrintVintage Henri Matisse Signed 7/41 NYGS Print lithograph. Approx Opening Size: 20 x 24 Approx Frame Size: 27 x 31 x 1 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Claus Meyer Tavern Scene Dice Players LithoLithograph is Approx 20 3/8" x 24 3/4". If shipping is needed ,contact UPS Store 5528 to get a quote before bidding !See Sold Price
Sold2021Modigliani LithographModigliani Color Plate LIthograph Approx 24 x 20 inches Custom framed and includes certifiicateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modigliani LithographModigliani Color Plate LIthograph Approx 24 x 20 inches Custom framed and includes certifiicateSee Sold Price
Sold2018After Thomas S. Boys, Regent St. London & PrintRegent St. London, colored lithograph, approx. 13" x 18" sight, 20" x 24" framed. Colored print titled "H.M. The King," copyright G.L. Kirchner, 1920, pencil signed lower right, approx. 12" x 9" sightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hand Signed Helmut Preiss Lithograph 12/20Hand Signed Helmut Preiss Lithograph. Measures approx 24" X 20.5" sight 15.5" X 12" || Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos priorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fred Leger Lithograph from 1968Fred Legere Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24 x 20 inches Custom framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Roy Lichtenstein LithographRoy Lichtenstein Lithograph Professionally framed Approx 24 x 20 inches Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modigliani Lithograph from 1967Modigliani Color Plate LIthograph from 1967 Approx 24 x 20 inches Custom framed and includes certifiicateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Lichtenstein LithographRoy Lichtenstein Lithograph Professionally framed Approx 24 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
2021Mark Rothko LithographMark Rothko Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24 x 20 inhces Custom framed Includes certificateSee Sold Price
2024Roy Lichtenstein LithographRoy Lichtenstein Lithograph Professionally framed Approx 24 x 20 inches Includes documentationSee Sold Price
2021Modigliani Lithograph from 1962Modigliani Color Plate LIthograph from 1967 Approx 24 x 20 inches Custom framed and includes certifiicateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modigliani Lithograph from 1967Modigliani Color Plate LIthograph from 1967 Approx 24 x 20 inches Custom framed and includes certifiicateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mark Rothko LIthographMark Rothko Lithograph from 1968 Approx 24 x 20 inhces Custom framed Includes certificateSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval du Printemps (Horse of Spring) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Chevalier Chretien (The Christian Knight) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, Custom Framed Plate Signed Offset Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity.$350
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 Paris$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph printed in Paris on velin d'arches paper almost 100 years ago.$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph printed in Paris on velin d'arches almost 100 years ago.$100