Sold2015Assorted Home Goods (4)Photoscapes10 pc picture frame set NIB, Furio ceiling fan 42'', 4 blades, a three piece 8x10'' frame set, and more.See Sold Price
Sold20206 ASSORTED CHRISTMAS TREE ORNAMENT DECORATIONSNEW WITH TAGS! 6 ASSORTED MELROSE GLASS CHRISTMAS TREE ORNAMENT DECORATIONS HOLIDAY HOME DECOR-4" APPROX EACH-VERY GOOD CONDITION -DP11272020See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE METAL FLOWER BASKET DOOR STOPS SET OF 2VINTAGE METAL FLOWER BASKET DOOR STOPS SET OF 2 - 5.5" HIGH X 4" WIDE- ASSORTED FLOWERS IN BASKET- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION - SOME CHIPS & PEELED PAINTCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; COLLECTIBLE CERAMICS; POTTESee Sold Price
Sold2023(5) Assorted Home Goods ItemsFive (5) assorted home goods items, industrial table lamp, blue glazed pottery, wooden scarf display, handmade Paul Storie blue glaze design pottery jug, "Desert Tower" by Ed Mel scenic tileSee Sold Price
Sold2023(8) Assorted Home GoodsEight assorted pieces of Asian style home goods, including one ceramic vase with polychrome glazing, a pair of candlesticks, a small carved stone figure with baskets, on wood base, one gold-toned brasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 4 Home Goods CatalogsIncludes Farberware Catalog No. 35 (1934), Pyrex Ovenware 1932, and more. Largest measures 11 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) Mexican Majolica Home GoodsGroup of four Mexican majolica decorations, to include one lidded jar, with ribbon arms, glazed polychrome decoration, marked "ONOFRE-HDZ Dolores-HDG-GTO-Mex", one coyote figure, with polychroSee Sold Price
Sold20184 ASSORTED VINTAGE GOOD FOR'S TOKENSYou must call us at 1-763-862-8302 or email us at bidalotauction@aol.com with your credit card number directly. Thanks.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Cut Crystal Perfume BottlesPair of Cut Crystal Perfume Bottles w/ Sterling Silver & Enamel Caps, Both Have Stoppers. Provenance From a Manhattan NY Home. Generally Good Condition. Dimensions- H- 4.5". Please note the absence ofSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Antique Bronze Inkwells. 1 w/ Marble2 Antique Bronze Inkwells. 1 w/ Marble. Provenance From a Manhattan NY Home. Good Condition. Dimensions- Larger- H- 4.5" x L- 8.5" x W- 7". Please note the absence of a condition report does not implySee Sold Price
Sold2018BRONZED DOUBLE DOLPHIN STATUEDouble Dolphin Bronzed Spelter Riding Wave Sculpture / Statue. Measures 20" tall. A perfect addition to any coastal decor home. No marks. Good condition. Measures 4"x8"x20". Weight 5 pds. PROVENANCE:See Sold Price
Sold2021LENOX JUDAICA COLLECTION ELIJAH'S CUP 5"LENOX JUDAICA COLLECTION ELIJAH'S CUP 5" - 5" X 4"- VERY GOOD CONDITIONCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; SMALL ITEMS FOR DISPLAY; HIGH END DECOR; JUDAIDA; PORCELAIN; CERAMICSBC52221See Sold Price
Sold2021LENOX JUDAICA COLLECTION ELIJAH'S CUP 5"LENOX JUDAICA COLLECTION ELIJAH'S CUP 5" - 5" X 4"- VERY GOOD CONDITIONCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; SMALL ITEMS FOR DISPLAY; HIGH END DECOR; JUDAIDA; PORCELAIN; CERAMICSSee Sold Price
Sold2023ST LOUIS APOLLO GOLD FLUTED CHAMPAGNE GLASSES (9)-RARE ST. LOUIS APOLLO PATTERN FLUTED CHAMPAGNE GLASSES WITH GOLD ACCENTS-SET OF (9) GLASSES-SIZE: 7 3/8" X 2 1/4"-VERY GOOD CONDITION-COLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR / BAR WARE-JR SR WAL CAB 06/14 Bidders maySee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) MISC. PRINTS FROM NYC WEEKENDERS HUDSON VALLEY(6) MISC. PRINTS FROM NYC WEEKENDERS HUDSON VALLEY HOME, ALL IN GOOD CONDITION, ONE LARGER 4 PANEL ENAMELED ON WOOD WITH CAR, ETC.See Sold Price
Sold2022(ON-3) 19TH BENTWOOD DRY MEASURES3 Graduated bentwood measures. The largest signed Danial Cragin. 11 1/4 inches. Assorted makers. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold202211 ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SOUVENIR SPOONS11 Antique / Vintage Sterling Silver Souvenir Spoons. Assorted. Good condition. Longest measures 5 1/4". Approximate Silver Weight 134 grams.PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021WEDGWOOD JASPERWARE WHITE MINI TEAPOT 4"WEDGWOOD JASPERWARE WHITE MINI TEAPOT 4" - 4" X 4.5"- VERY GOOD CONDITIONCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; SMALL ITEMS FOR DISPLAY; HIGH END DECOR; PORCELAIN; CERAMICSBC52221See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE PINK GLASS VASE 9" TALLVINTAGE PINK GLASS VASE 9" TALL - 9" TALL X 4" WIDE- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; VASES; FLORAL ARRANGEMENTS; COLORED GLASS- 071321See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED BUDWEISER SIGN.A wonderful example of this Anheuser Busch logo sign in frame. Ready to hang in the home bar. Condition:(Very Good).12 - 1/4" x 12 - 1/4".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2017HEBREW ORPHANS GOOD LUCK COINHebrew kindergarten & infants home good luck coin Dimensions: 1 1/4"See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLC6 pcs Construction Home Repair Tools & Supplies Assortment. Chicago Drill Bit Sharpener, Works. See$20(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftEldred'sASSORTED VINTAGE CONTINENTAL COPPER COOKWARE Mostly Belgium, France and Ireland, 20th Century$250(1 bid)
2 days LeftAkiba Galleries(8 Pc) Victorian Miniature Perfume Bottles & Fragrances Funnel Grouping$200(4 bids)