Sold2016A Gucci Silk Men's Scarf.A Gucci Silk Men's Scarf. Lined in purple wool. Together with two Gucci silk ties, a Sulka silk tie, and a Yapre silk tie Scarf: 60" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI - two scarves.GUCCI - two silk scarves. To include a long sheer black and white scarf with maker's GG monogram pattern, together with a sheer metallic olive green shawl. Lengths measure 143 and 230cms. With maker'sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Wool ScarfGucci wool pink and grey scarf with green and red stripes Measures: 12 x 72 inches Original box and gift bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Wool Scarf (new w/tag)GUCCI (ITALIAN) Wool scarf, Gucci new with tag 28" x 70"See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Wool ScarfGucci issued grey and burgundy 100% wool scarf Measures: 71 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Viutton Scarf, Gucci & Two Hermes ScarvesLouis Viutton Scarf, Gucci & Two Hermes Scarves {Hermes: 35 x 35, 16 1/2 x 16 1/2 inches; Gucci 34 I/2 x 34 1/2; Louis Vuitton 54 1/2 x 54 1/2 inches.}See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Silk Piano Shawls, Two Challis ScarvesTwo embroidered silk piano shawls [52 x 52 inches, excluding fringe] , together with two wool challis scarves [Larger: 64 x 64 inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BEIGE WOOL ARLISS LOGO & STRIPE SCARF / WRAPGucci beige wool scarf / wrap, "Arliss", GG logo to one side, the other beige with brown accent stripes, fringed ends, care tag reading 100% Lana Wool, retaining retail tag, care tag pulled loose andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seven Designer Scarves: Two Gucci, One Jean PaulSeven Designer Scarves: Two Gucci, One Jean Paul Gaultier, Two Must de Cartier, One Hermes, One Christian Dior  This lot includes seven scarves. THE FIRST V. Accornero silk exotic animal and planSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Gucci & Lochcarron Cashmere / Wool ScarvesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of vintage Gucci and Lochcarron wool and cashmere scarves. This set includes: One (1) Gucci one hundred percent wool monogrammed black and gray scarf with fringes on both enSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GUCCI Flora Wool Wrap ScarfVintage Gucci Flora wrap scarf/shawl originally designed by V. Accornero for Princess Grace of Monaco (Grace Kelly) in the 1960s. Scarf is vintage circa 1980s. Burgundy border with cream multi coloredSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Wool Wrap Large Scarf 54" SquareGucci large soft wool wrap in black, teal, purple and gold with fringed edges. 54"x54". Condition: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for moreSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Italian Designer Wool ScarfGUCCI (ITALIAN) Wool and acrylic scarf in traditional brown, red and green, Gucci with monogram 68" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Cranberry Large Wool ScarfGucci large luxurious wool scarf with fringed ends and Gucci logo on half of the scarf. Original label on one end. Measure 55"W x 78.5"L. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. ContaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Gucci Silk Scarves, 1970-80sThree Gucci Silk Scarves, 1970-80s This lot contains three Gucci scarves, two of which are identical. THE FIRST & SECOND Silk scarf printed with a cut floral and wheat bouquet in the center, surroundeSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 2 GUCCI SILK SCARVESTwo Gucci scarves, one with a horse saddle design and one with a sword design. Both scarves have minor wear and stains but are still in good condition. Details and measurements: Horse saddle scarf dimSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Gucci Scarves - Butterflies & NatureTwo Gucci scarves, one with butterflies design and one with nature/flora design. [26 1/2 x 26 1/2 inches; 33 x 33 inches]. In excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group Lot of mixed material Ladies ScarvesGroup lot of mixed material Ladies Scarves, two wool, 1 vintage tea towel With cats, two silk scarves one marked Perry Ellis, Largest measures 80 in x 80 in., 5 total, Vintage Ladies Silk Scarves, vinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci ScarfGucci pink wool/silk scarf with fringed ends Measures: 70 x 35 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Gucci Silk Scarves(1) Prize ribbon motif with black border. Hand rolled and stitched edges. Original Made in Italy label. Small pin hole to lower border; otherwise good condition. 34.5" x 34" approx. (2) Toucan bird anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Gucci designer scarves,Including a Silk scarf with green border with ducks, 34 by 34, together with a small cotton handkerchief form with a crimson border adorned with stirrups, 22 by 22, both marked GucciSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAugusta AuctionsONE GUCCI & TWO TRIGERE WOOL DAY DRESSES, ITALY & USA, 1950s & 2000s$150(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci 344994.4G200.9279 Wool Large GG Accessory Stole Scarf Men's Women's Item$5(1 bid)