Sold2016Nina Ricci Clutch Bag, OstrichNina Ricci, Clutch with shoulder strap, in grey ostrich leather, size is 10 3/4" x 7".See Sold Price
Sold2024A Nina Ricci Bag-NO RESERVE.A Nina Ricci bag made in italy. Well maintained. All bags have NO RESERVE.See Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE LEATHER CLUTCH BAG, EMBOSSED OSTRICH PRINT,WHITE LEATHER CLUTCH BAG, EMBOSSED OSTRICH PRINT, APPROX 5" X 6" X 2", SKU219.04See Sold Price
Sold2022RONALD FURST Design Clutch BagRONALD FURST Design Clutch bag. Possibly ostrich skin detail to corners of Bag. Tag reads Ronald Furst Design. All Measures approx 13 x 11.5 inches. Inner depth is measures approx 12.5 inches. RONALDSee Sold Price
Sold2024ARTBAG Purple Ostrich Clutch Bag w Wristlet, NYSigned ARTBAG New York eggplant toned ostrich leather wristlet clutch. Bag measures 9 x 7 in. Wrist strap as the zipper pull. 5.5 in. Interior is all black ostrich leather. Lightly used. Clean insideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nina Ricci CROCODILE SHOULDER BAGNina RicciCROCODILE SHOULDER BAGDESCRIPTION:Vintage black crocodile shoulder bag with handle and shoulder strap. Black interior with three side pockets, two with gussets and one with a zipper. Snap clSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES WHITE OSTRICH RIO CLUTCH BAGEnvelope form with turned wood and gold and H button closure. Hermes Paris, Made in France in goldL. 16.5 cm (6 1/2 in.) W. 24 cm (9 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2023A Judith Lieber white ostrich large clutch bagA Judith Lieber white ostrich large clutch bagMarked to interior plaque: Judith LeiberThe white ostrich leather clutch or shoulder bag with a gold-toned frame and stone crystal-accented double clasp,See Sold Price
Sold2022Finesse La Model Green Ostrich Skin Clutch Bag, 1980sFinesse La Model Green Ostrich Skin Clutch Bag, ca.1980s.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage ARTBAG Red Ostrich Leather Clutch BagVintage ARTBAG red ostrich leather clutch bag. Signed to interior. Zipper closure with zippered pocket to interior. Measures approx. 9 x 2 x 7 inches. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. ARSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage ARTBAG Pink Ostrich Leather Clutch BagVintage ARTBAG pink ostrich leather clutch bag. Signed to interior. Zipper closure with zippered pocket to interior. Measures approx. 9 x 2 x 7 inches. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Nina Ricci Mini Alligator Crocodile BagGood condition, wear to clasp gold coating. Strap updated. A longer strap can be easily added to create a crossbody.See Sold Price
Sold20243 Pc OSTRICH LEATHER Bag / Clutch, Never UsedLuxurious brown ostrich leather bag with easy zipper opening with 2 large compartments and interior zipper pocket and quick grab pockets. Can be used as a clutch bag, a handbag with a wristlet strap oSee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG NINA RICCI WOVEN LEATHER ROPE CLUTCH 10"X 7"VTG NINA RICCI WOVEN LEATHER ROPE CLUTCH -10"X 7" -VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF VINTAGE EXOTIC LEATHER BAGS(8) bags including JH Collectibles, Trotting, Rosenfeld genuine alligator black back with faux bamboo handle, African Buffalo leather clutch, Rosenfeld genuine ostrich leather bag, Saks Fifth Avenue,See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Designer Handbags: Three Nina Ricci and One Louis Vuitton c.2006Four Designer Handbags: Three Nina Ricci and One Louis Vuitton c.2006 This lot includes four handbags. THE FIRST Fuchsia Monogram Charms Pochette bag with vinyl covered canvas, gold-tone monogram padlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Leiber Gold Ostrich Leather Evening Bag, ITSigned Judith Leiber Gold Ostrich Leather and crystal evening bag., can be used as a clutch bag or a shoulder bag. Fold over flap, gold tone fancy chain strap, drop is 19 in. Aurora Borealis crystalsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Nina Ricci couture evening ensemble and coatGroup Nina Ricci couture evening ensemble and coat, c. 1960's/1970's, (3) items including: (1) sheath dress, silver/gray, silk, spaghetti straps, ostrich feather trim, 31"b, 27"w, 29"h, 38"l (1) eveniSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ostrich Skin Pierre Cardin Clutch Hand Bag12" wide x 6" high. Handle with adhesive loss. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2024NINA Navy Satin Evening Bag w Beaded Strap NWTNinahandbags.com hard case navy Iris bead evening bag/ clutch, shoulder bag. Iridescent seed bead strap, 24 in. Drop. Beading on the flap, snap closure, bag measures 6.5 in. Wide, 5.5 in ht., 2 in. WiSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Gucci Bags, 1 Louis Vuitton Envelope Clutch.3 Gucci Bags, 1 Louis Vuitton Envelope Clutch.1 Ostrich Pouch & 1 Italian Bag. 6 Items Total. Dimensions of Luis Vuitton- L-8.5 x W-11.5. Dimensions of Italian Bag- L-15" x W-20".See Sold Price
Sep 29South Beach Antiques LLCLalique Crystal “Coeur Joie” Open Heart Shaped Nina Ricci Perfume Bottle$10
2 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Epi Sevigne Handbag Clutch Bag Castilian Red Leather Women's LOUIS VUITTON$1