Sold2016Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "Prized PossessioRoyal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "Prized Possessions" HN 2942. Excellent Condition. Measures 6-1/2" H by 4-1/4" W. Shipping $35.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled " Goody TwoRoyal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled " Goody Two Shoes" M81. Good Condition. Measures 4" H by 3-3/4" W. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "The Bride" No 78Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "The Bride" No 784853. Excellent Condition. Measures 9" H by 4-1/2" W. Shipping $35.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "Pride and Joy" ERoyal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "Pride and Joy" Exclusively For Collectors Club. Excellent Condition. Measures 7" H by 3-1/2" W. Shipping $35.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "The Hellsman" HNRoyal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "The Hellsman" HN 2499. Excellent Condition. Measures 9" H by 4" W. Shipping $35.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "Punch and Judy MRoyal Doulton Porcelain Figure Titled "Punch and Judy Man" HN 2765. Excellent Condition. Measures 8-1/4" H by 4" W. Shipping $40.00See Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL DOULTON PORCELAIN FIGURE TITLED *AUTUMN BREEZES*.ROYAL DOULTON PORCELAIN FIGURE TITLED *AUTUMN BREEZES*. 7 1/2 INCHES HIGH.See Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL DOULTON OMAR KHAYYAM PORCELAIN FIGURINERoyal Doulton porcelain figure titled 'Omar Khayyam' #2247. Marked to underside. Measures 6" (15cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL DOULTON 'THE JESTER' PORCELAIN FIGURINERoyal Doulton porcelain figure titled 'The Jester' #2016. Marked to underside. Measures 10" (25cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL DOULTON 'THE PROFESSOR' PORCELAIN FIGURINERoyal Doulton porcelain figure titled 'The Professor' HN 2281. Marked to underside. Measures 7" (18cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton Flambe Dragon Figurine CC SculptureRoyal Doulton Flambe porcelain dragon statue. Collectors Club figure titled "Dragon". Features accents of black over a glossy red ground. Signed "Exclusive for collector's club" with # HN 3552 and RoySee Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL DOULTON PORCELAIN FIGURE OF WWI SOLDIERROYAL DOULTON PAINTED PORCELAIN FIGURE OF WWI SOLDIER H 11 1/2":Titled "Blighty" to front. With maker's mark and "Titanian" to bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2015ROYAL DOULTON PORCELAIN FIGURE 'ELLEN' HN3020Royal Doulton English porcelain sculpture depicting a young girl with a doll. Titled 'Ellen' H. N. 3020. Measures approx. 3 7/8" height (10cm). Total weight approx. 169 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015Royal Doulton Figure The Puppet Maker HN 2253Royal Doulton porcelain figure The Puppet Maker numer HN 2253. purchased new between 1956 and 1963. This auction is for a Royal Doulton figurine depicting two puppets and their maker, titled Puppet MaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Doulton & Co Porcelain Sailor Figuraltitled the boatman, collectible porcelain, underside markings H N 2417, Royal Doulton and numbered. measures ht 7.5 by 4.5 inches, royal doulton collectible, porcelain figure, maritime, nauticalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Doulton & Co Porcelain Sailor Figuraltitled the boatman, collectible porcelain, underside markings H N 2417, Royal Doulton and numbered. measures ht 7.5 by 4.5 inches, royal doulton collectible, porcelain figure, maritime, nauticalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton Flambe Nestling Down Swan FigurineLarge Royal Doulton Flambe swans sculpture. Porcelain mating swan figure features black accents over a glossy red ground. Titled "Nestling Down" on bottom , with Royal Doulton backstamp and # HN 3531.See Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL DOULTON 'QUEEN OF SHEBA' FIGURE w BOXRoyal Doulton porcelain figurine titled "Queen of Sheba' HN 2328. Numbered 10/750. Measures 9 3/4" (25cm) height. Includes original box.See Sold Price
Sold2018ROYAL DOULTON "FLOWER SELLERS CHILDREN" FIGUREA Royal Doulton English porcelain group sculpture depicting a boy and young girl seated on a bench and holding large basked of flowers titled "Flower Sellers Children" number HN1342. Measures approx.See Sold Price
Sold2015Royal Doulton "Patricia" FigurineDESCRIPTION:Royal Doulton hand painted porcelain figurine titled "Patrica". Illustrates a woman in a magnificently elegant red dress performing a curtsy. Marked: "Royal Doulton Figure of the Year PatrSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROYAL DOULTON REFLECTIONS "TANGO" FIGURE HN3075Royal Doulton "Reflections" collection English porcelain group sculpture depicting a dancing man and woman titled "Tango" number HN 3075. Measures approx. 13" height x 9 1/2" width.See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton "Top O' The Hill" Red Woman FigurineRoyal Doulton "Top O' The Hill" Red Woman Figurine Vintage porcelain figurine from Royal Doulton titled "Top O' The Hill". The figure is of a woman in a red dress and hat. In good condition with no knSee Sold Price
Sold2018Royal Doulton Porcelain Figure of Indian BraveRoyal Doulton Potteries, numbered 55/500. 15"h x 4-1/2"w x 16"dSee Sold Price