Sold2023Evaristo Baschenis ( Bergamo 1617-1677 )Evaristo Baschenis Bettera Bartolomeo ( Bergamo 1617-1677 ) Relined Old Master ? Attributed Oil on Canvas Painting Depicts Still Life with Violin and Music Sheet String Instrument Palace - like InteriSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gio Ponti, Armchair, 1940sGio Ponti, H. 103 x 73 x 84 cm. Made by Cassina, Milano or Isa, Bergamo. White textile fabric, nutwood.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON JAR, MING DYNASTYWANLI SIX CHARACTER MARK. H14cm, Currency: Price In USDSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROLEX mod. Oyster Perpetual "Submariner" SuperlativeROLEX mod. Oyster Perpetual "submariner" Superlative Chronometer Officially Certified. Ref. 16613 T, # D118633. Gentlemen's watch with a steel and 18K gold case and bracelet. Blue dial with tritium trSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Indiana - Winter (Four Seasons of Hope Silver)Artist: Robert Indiana Title: Winter (Four Seasons of Hope Silver) Year: 2012 Dimensions: 29 1/2in. by 35in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 125 Suite:See Sold Price
Sold202314KT WHITE GOLD 4 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 PRINCESS AND ROUND DI14KT WHITE GOLD 4 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 PRINCESS AND ROUND DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET -- 14KT WHITE GOLD 4 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 PRINCESS AND ROUND DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET #UPD20102v5See Sold Price
Sold2016YASUO KUNIYOSHI [par/imputee] - Still Life withYasuo Kuniyoshi [par/imputee] (Japanese/American, 1893 - 1953). "Still Life with Goblet and Flowerpots". Oil on board. 1949. Bears signature and dated upper right, recto. Apparently the original frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ITALIAN SPECIMEN MARBLE TOP GILT CONSOLES(pair) Italian marble inlaid and parcel gilt consoles, with specimen marble tops, approx 34"h, 55"w, 24.5"d Start Price: $1,000.00See Sold Price
Sold2018A GOOD 18ct GOLD "CARTIER" PANTHER PENDANT, set withA GOOD 18ct GOLD "CARTIER" PANTHER PENDANT, set with diamonds and rubies with nine tassels on an 18ct gold chain, total weight 47grams, in a red Cartier International bagSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jorn Fox Impressionist Signed Original Oil on CanvasArtist: Jorn Fox Title: (Gloss Cityscape) Medium: Original Oil on Canvas Art Dimensions: 48 H x 48 W inches ARTIST BIO: Artist Statement "The feelings I had inside, wheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Soda Fountain Sign, Dodger Cola, large & impressiveSoda Fountain Sign, Dodger Cola, large & impressive 2-pc metal bottle on wood frame, c.1940s, VG cond w/some early repaint & dents at base, 118"H (64"+ 54") x 30"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022The Turtle Original Serigraph Silkscreen Andy Warhol Trial Artist Proof 1986Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Silkscreen Trail Proof 38x38 inches includes certificate and official stamp for Andy Warhols publisher Ron Feldman. 1983See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLBottega dei Vivarini (Venezia XV/XVI secolo) San Ludovico di Tolosa Tempera e oro su tavola 126 x 39€3,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVI/XVII secolo Nettuno con delfino (fontana) Marmo h 87 cm h 166 cm con base€2,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLRomualdo Locatelli (Bergamo 1905 - Manila 1943?) Ballerina con mazzo di fiori Olio su tela 120 x€2,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAlessandro Varotari detto il Padovanino (Padova 1588 - Venezia 1649) bottega di Ercole e Onfale€3,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFrancesco Vanni (Siena 1563 - 1610) Cristo risorto e Santi Inchiostro e acquerello su carta 420 x€1,200
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLBernardino Campi (Reggio Emilia 1520 - Cremona 1591) Natività Olio su tela 134 x 97 cm La tela,€3,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFrancesco Giovani (Matelica 1639 - Roma 1669) San Pietro Olio su tela applicata su tavola 61,5 x 48€1,500
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLBartolomeo Torreggiani (Napoli o Roma 1636 (?) - Roma 1664 o 1675) Paesaggio con personaggi Olio su€550
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLDomenico Carpinoni (Clusone1566 - 1658) attribuito Trinità Olio su tela 115 x 88 cm La nostra€1,300
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGiulio Bonaventura Masnada detto Fratopolino (Alzano Lombardo 1852 - Bergamo 1926) Ritratto di€2,500
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola lombarda del XVI secolo Volto di Cristo Olio su tavola 49 x 37,5 cm L'opera evidenzia€4,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLCarlo Scarpa (Venezia 1906 - Sendai 1978) Vaso dalla serie A Pennellate Vetro di Murano con fasce€5,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAchille (1918 - 2002) e Pier Giacomo (1913 - 1968) Castiglioni Lampada a sospensione mod. Taraxacum€800
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAfra (1937 - 2011) e Tobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935) Mobile contenitore Struttura in legno in diverse€500
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLOsvaldo Borsani (Varedo 1911 - Milano 1985) attribuito Specchio da parete Legno scolpito a petalo€600
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLTobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935) Tre coppe Vetro di Murano pesante battuto Prod. Venini 1950/60 ca. h€1,600
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLEttore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Divanetto a tre posti Legno laccato e dipinto,€2,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAlonso Sánchez Coello (Benifairó de les Valls 1531 ca. - Madrid 1588) bottega di Ritratto di Anna€2,200(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLUn pesce e un vasetto Pesce, giada con base scolpita in legno, Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca Qianlong,€50
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFranz Pourbus II (Anversa 1569 - Parigi 1622) attribuito Ritratto di nobildonna di alto rango Olio€2,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLBBPR (Milano 1932) attribuito Consolle Struttura in legno con tiranti ed elementi in metallo, piano€4,000
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPieter Paul Rubens (Siegen 1577 - Anversa 1640) bottega di Sileno, Flora e Zeffiro Olio su tela 135€30,000(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLOstensorio in metallo argentato Corpo con raggiera e croce, fusto decorato e festone dorato XIX€130(3 bids)