Sold2016Marklin u.a., Loks + WagenMarklin a.o., Locos + Wagon, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Roco u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen + ZubehorMarklin, Roco a.o., bundle locos, wagons + accessories, gauge H0, mixed condition, as new / defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Roco, Marklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und WagenRoco, Marklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen WagenMarklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Bub + Marklin, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (2871 Midland Coach u.a.)Bing, Bub + Marklin, bundle of locos + wagons (2871 Midland Coach a.o.), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., rust d., 7 parts, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., 3 Loks + Jubilaumspackung "50 Jahre Marklin"Marklin a.o., 3 locos + jubilee package "50 Jahre Marklin", gauge H0See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Loks und Wagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 3 Loks, 11 Wagen + 1 SignalMarklin, 3 locos, 11 wagons + 1 signal, gauge 0, partly restored, rebuilt + repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eisenbahnzubehoer, Loks, Wagen u.a.Railway Accessories, Locos, Wagons a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove, several producers, with defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 Loks + 7 WagenMarklin, 2 Loks + 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. mit Okt, meist guter Zustand, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + HaeuserMarklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kraus u.a., 2 Loks + 4 WagenKraus a.o., 2 Locos + 4 Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, C 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + SchienenHornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 JMarklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin a.o., Loco with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Dampflok 44690, V 200, Wagen, Schienen, GebaudeMarklin u.a., Dampflok 44690, V 200, Wagen, Schienen, Gebaude, W.-Germany, H0, guter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Loks, Wagen + ZubehörLarge bundle railway, locos, wagons + accessories, gauge 0, Märklin, Bing, Hess a.o., very extensive, heavily used, treasure trove, for tinkererSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hornby, 4 Loks + 9 WagenHornby, 4 locos + 9 wagons, gauge 0, partly restored, rebuilt + repainted, all with Marklin coupling, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hornby, 2 Loks, 24 Wagen + 1 KranHornby, 2 locos, 24 wagons + 1 crane, England, gauge 0, all with Marklin coupling, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price