Sold2017DALI, Salvador. Lithograph. "Venus with Drawers."Pencil signed lower right, inscribed E. A. lower left. Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). - Dimensions: 30" high x 22" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2016Dali, Salvador Lithograph The Pool of Tears 1969 SignedDali, Salvador (Spanish 1904-1989) "The Pool of Tears" 1969. Color Lithograph of Dali's take on "Alice In Wonderland". Signed in pencil to the lower right hand corner. Gilt wood frame with beaded inneSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dali Salvador Lithograph "Unicorn" Hand signedDali Salvador Lithograph "Unicorn" Hand signed in Pencil and Numbered 225/300. decorated with gold dust 22 x 29.9 inch' (56 x 76 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2018DALI, Salvador. Lithograph " The Earth Goddess"(The Chef) (Konig de Landes und des Meers). Pencil signed lower right, numbered I219/350 lower left. From an original gouache. Salvador Dalà (Spanish, 1904-1989). From a Pleasantville, NY home. DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2018DALI, Salvador. Lithograph. "Barometer Woman""Time" 1976. Pencil signed lower right, inscribed E.A. lower left. Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). From a Long Island, NY collection. - Dimensions: Sheet - 29.75" high x 21.75" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018DALI, Salvador. Lithograph on Japon. "ChristopherColumbus 'The Discovery of America'". Pencil signed lower right, inscribed AP 6/75 lower left. Salvador Dali (Spanish, active in Spain and France, 1904-1989). From a Stamford, CT collection. - DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dali, Salvador. Lithograph. Fig TreeSalvador Dali Lithograph, "Fig Tree" 33/200 1961 25" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2016Dali, Salvador - LithographSalvador Dali Discovers America 1979 Plate Signed Embossed Cover Page EtchingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dali, Salvador - LithographSalvador Dali Wailing Wall Limited Edition Facsimile Signed LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dali, Salvador - LithographSalvador Dali Dalinean Horse Le Cheval De Triomphe Limited Edition Facsimile Signed LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dali, Salvador - LithographSalvador Dali Dalinean Horse Le Centurion Limited Edition Facsimile Signed LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2016DALI Salvador Lithographie "Les saisons,Winter" signedDALI Salvador - Lithograph "Les saisons,Winter" Hand Signed + H.C ( Hors de Commerce). Printed on Arch paper, attached water mark pic'. 29.6 x 21.6 Inch' (75.4 x 55 cm').See Sold Price
Sold2015DALI, Salvador. Color Lithograph "Gemini".Pencil signed lower right, numbered 48/250 lower left. Salvador Dali, (Spanish 1904 - 1989). From a Carmel, NY estate. Dimensions: Image - 25" high x 18.5" wide. Condition: Toning to sheet, small nickSee Sold Price
Sold2016DALI, Salvador. Color Lithograph. "l'Art d'Aimerd'Ovide". Pencil signed lower right, numbered 75/250 lower left. Artist's blind stamp lower left. Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904 - 1989). Dimensions: 20" high x 28" wide. Condition: Good, framed behindSee Sold Price
Sold2017DALI, Salvador (After). Lithograph. "Spring".Pencil signed lower right and numbered 143/350 lower center. From a Massachusetts estate. Dimensions: Sheet - 21.75" high x 29.75" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali original lithograph after DaliSalvador Dali original lithograph after Dali Salvador Dali lithograph from 1975. Approx 24x20 inches. Includes documentation. Custom framed. Luxury art.See Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali Lithograph 1970***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** Salvador Dali Lithograph. Signed and dated in plate Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticiity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph, "Symphonie Bicyclette"Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989)"Symphonie Bicyclette," 1970, lithograph on paper, signed in pencil lower right, numbered E.A, lower left, matted and framed. Dimensions: 30 x 21.5 in. image size, 43See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali lithograph: Drawers of MemorySalvador Dali lithograph: Drawers of Memory Signed in lower right corner Lithograph: 38" x 25" Lithograph to mat: 37 1/4" x 24 1/4" Frame: 48 5/8" x 36" The paper bears the B.F.K. Rives watermark. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali lithograph, Studio of Dali, c1965Salvador Dali lithograph, Studio of Dali, c1965 Frame: 41" x 34" Lithograph: 30" x 22" Sidney Lucas, New York published the lithograph. The lithograph is on BFK Rives paper. Salvador Dali signed in thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali lithographSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) ''Tear of Time''- cooperative lithograph in color, signed and numbered 'P/P 3/3' in pencil, signed by Albert Field (The Official Catalog of the Graphic Works of SalvaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Lithograph Sacrament of the Last Supper,Salvador Dali Lithograph Sacrament of the Last Supper, Signed Bottom Right, 40 1/2" x 32" Framed, Marked "HC" Which Means Hors Commerce or Not to SellSee Sold Price
Sold2018SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - SEA URCHINL'oursin ou Casino de Beyrouth, 1967, on BFK Rives paper, (sketch for cabaret in Beirut), purchased 1972, Galerie Covaerts, Brussels, Belgium, pencil signed artist's proof, 'Dali E.A.', also signed anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price