Comtemporary Prints
Similar Upcoming Sales
Samuel Genelli: Geometric Color screenprintMarc Daffis: Untitled AbstractGianni Monnet original lithograph | Arte ConcretaRichard Anuszkiewicz, Autumn Suite, Intaglio Etching with Aquatint2 days LeftRonald Davis, Triangle Slice, Screenprint2 days LeftR.C. Gorman "Homage to Spider Woman III" Signed Original Stone Litho LE4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli - Sans titre F 1970Feb 06, 2026Art Maria Mesterou Pyramid 309 Abstract Lithograph Signed 33/ 50 FramedFeb 04, 2026Bernd Berner : Composition #E, 1965 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Arnold Hoffman Jr, American (1915-1991) Silkscreen1 day LeftPierre Clerk (born 1928), Lithograph, Tension I1 day LeftSigned Geometric Composition Mixed MediaFeb 26, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftTakesada Matsutani "The Beach" Etching w/ AquatintFeb 03, 2026Thor Jean Gaudaire (France, active in the second half of the 20th century) – Untitled24 hrs Left