Sold2017Saturn 2-Achs Flachkipper, silbergrau/basaltgrau1107/1A, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Saturn 2-Achs Flachkipper, silbergrau/rot1107/2A, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Saturn 2-Achs Muldenkipper, silbergrau/rot1110/2D, Mulde farbvariantentypisch gleichmaessig vergilbt, sonst neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Uhrwerkdampflok R 910, blauB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 31 cm, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 3690C, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1030B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 24,5 cm, Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk-Dampflok R 1041B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 41,5 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20193 KARL BUB WagenPersonenwagen gruen, Speisewagen rot, 4 achs., sowie Packwagen 2 achs., guter Orig.-Zustand, alle in OKTs.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 11/8102/0B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 33 cm, Motor 20 Volt, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 20er JahreB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 34 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, der Lack wirkt etwas matt!See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1050B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 30,5 cm, gruen/schwarz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok 1040B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 27,5 cm, schwarz, leichte Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019KRAUS FANDOR Dampflok 555/128B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 24 cm, 1 Treibstange fehlt, 1 Pufferbohle beschaedigt.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 180/2517/0B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 33 cm, Motor 20 Volt, erhebliche Druckstellen am Kessel, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 2665B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 26 cm, gruen, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 880B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 25 cm, gruen/schwarz, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019KRAUS FANDOR DampflokB, mit 2 achs. Tender, schwarz, dazu einige MARKLIN Gleise.See Sold Price
Sold2016Saturn 3-Achs Flachkipper, rot/silbergrau/weinrotaehnlich 1108/1A, jedoch Chassis weinrot (statt basaltgrau), fast neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Saturn V Rocket/Apollo Saturn V RocketLot of 2 Saturn V Rocket/Apollo Saturn V Rocket. 1. 4D Vision Vehicles cutaway model - Saturn V Rocket - 1/100 Sale Kit - 4d Master - 180 Parts with stand and assembly guide. 2. Apollo Saturn V RocketSee Sold Price
Sold2017Saturn 3-Achs Flachkipper, silbergrau/weinrot1108/1E, sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Saturn 2-Achs-Flachkipper, silbergrau/basaltgrau1107/1A, Pritsche "reines" silbergrau (nicht wie haeufig zu platingrau* vergilbt), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 8: VARIOUS AMT AMERICAN SKYLINE & LINCOLN SPACE-RELATED MODELS & CONSTRUCTION SETS IN$100
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 6: VARIOUS AMERICAN-MADE SPACE-RELATED MODEL KITS IN ORIGINAL BOXES$150
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$24(4 bids)
3 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsRARE 1929 OLDSMOBILE 2 DOOR COUPE, VIN #P18C8729C, 714 MILES$5,250(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$16(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$6(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Barbie Doll Case w Clothes, 2 1966/67 Barbies$175(7 bids)
Featured5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsVintage Leather Roche Bobois Sectional Sofa 2 Pieces 94 inches & 90 inches, Clean, Original Tags$150(3 bids)
6 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of (2) Matching Vintage MCM Armchairs, Chrome & Leather, style of 'Le Corbusier LC2'CA$210(8 bids)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.2 Studio-made abstract amoeba-form wall sculptures. Wrought copper and mesh. Modernist Tynell style$100(2 bids)
6 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of (2) Vintage 'Thygesen-style' Matching Wood Armchairs, with cushionsCA$690(4 bids)
18 hrs LeftMagnusson Art GroupTwo (2) 1849 & 1853 United States Liberty Head $1 Gold Coins$470(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare Series 2 Nose Art Images of WW2 Risque Adult Trading Cards Set$75(6 bids)
Oct 14Burns Auction & Appraisal LLCPaintings of Figures, 2 fragments - Oil on Canvas, 17th c.$180(3 bids)