Sold20168 PC COMMUNITY PLATE (ONEIDA) SILVERPLATE GOBLETS,8 PC COMMUNITY PLATE (ONEIDA) SILVERPLATE GOBLETS, CHELSEA PATTERN, APPROX 4.75"HSee Sold Price
Sold2020121 pc assorted Silverplate Flatware119 pc assorted Silverplate Flatware, 55 pieces Community Oneida Morning Star, 53 pieces Tutor plate Oneida, 11 pieces assorted. Oneida and Community are each 8 knives, 8 forks, 8 salad forks, 16 teasSee Sold Price
Sold202160 Pc Oneida Community Silver Plate Flatware Set60 Pc Oneida Community Silver Plate Flatware Set. See pictures for item count. Size: range 6-9.25See Sold Price
Sold2023Oneida Community Silver Plate Coronation Flatware SetOneida Community Silver Plate Coronation Flatware Set: Includes 21 forks 7.5", 7 forks 6.75", 12 forks 6.25", 17 knives 8.5", 12 iced tea spoons, 20 tea spoons, 12 spreaders, 11 cocktail forks, 11 bouSee Sold Price
Sold2023(62) Pcs Oneida Fredericksburg Silver Plate Flatware(62) Pcs Oneida Community silver plate flatware, Fredericksburg pattern, c/o (8) 8-1/4" dinner knives, (8) 6-3/8" butter knives, (8) 7-1/4" dinner forks, (13) 6-1/4" salad forks, (8) 6" teaspoons, (8)See Sold Price
Sold202169 Pc Oneida Community Coronation Flatware Set69 Pc Oneida Community Silverplate Coronation Flatware Set, marked Community Plate; used condition, wear/worn, scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oneida Silver Plate "Morning Star" Flatware"Morning Star" silver plate flatware service by Oneida Community.Includes: (8) dinner knifes.(8) dinner forks.(8) salad forks. (8) soup spoons. (16) teaspoons. (2) serving spoons. (1) butter spreader.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tudor Plate, Oneida Community 49 Pieces with BoxSilverplate. 8 Knives, 16 Teaspoons, 11 Salad Forks, 6 Dinner Forks, 7 Tablespoons, 1 Serving Spoon. Knives have stainless blades. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. WhenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oneida Community Lady Hamilton Silver Plate Flatware Set Service for 6Oneida Community Lady Hamilton Silver Plate Flatware Set Service for 6: Includes 6 knives 9.25", 6 knives 8.5", 3 serving spoons 8.5", 9 soup spoons 7.25", 6 forks 7.5", 6 forks 7.5", 12 tea spoons 6.See Sold Price
Sold2024Community Plate Oneida Silver Plate Flatware 1163 partial sets of community plate silver plate flatware. Knives all have stainless blades. Coronation by Community Plate Oneida has a total of 33 pieces with a floral handle. c. 1936. 5 dinner knives,See Sold Price
Sold2024158 Community Plate Silver Pl Flatware+ Serverware3 partial sets of community plate Oneida silver plate flatware and includes many pieces of serving flatware. Knives all have stainless blades. Coronation by Community Plate Oneida has a total of 54 piSee Sold Price
Sold20168 Pc Silver Plate Tea ServiceSet includes heated tilting pitcher, tea pot, pitcher, lidded jar, sugar bowl, creamer pitcher, and a tray. All having grape vine motif over lids, handles, spouts, and feet. Tray measures 30 inches heSee Sold Price
Sold20188 Pc Silver Plate Table Accessory GroupEight Piece Silver Plate Table Accessory Group includes: six bottle cruet set, reticulated champagne stand, a six egg cup stand, bird crested sugar bow with twelve spoons, scuttle form sugar server, fSee Sold Price
Sold2021100 Pc Community Silver Plate Flatware100 Pc Community Silver Plate Flatware. See Pics for item count. Size: range 6-9.25See Sold Price
Sold20198 Pc Assorted Silver Plate Squirrel Top Compote, Crumb8 Pc Assorted Silver Plate Squirrel Top Compote, Crumb butler, tea pot, sugar, creamer, etc. Sizes: range from 2 in. to 10.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024(8)19th Century Continental Silver Plate & Crystal Tea Caddy8pc. Continental Silver Plate & Crystal Condiment Caddy, 19th CenturySize: 10 x 8 in. #1343 . Set includes salt and pepper shakers, 4 cruets, condiment jar, and tea caddy. Hand chased & gadrooned teaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of Eight (8) Chased Silver Plate Goblets With GiltSet of Eight (8) Chased Silver Plate Goblets With Gilt Interior. Signed. Light wear or good condition. Measures 6-3/8" H. Provenance: Property of Irving Cowan and the late Marjorie Friedland Cowan, HoSee Sold Price
Sold2020COMMUNITY ONEIDA SILVER PLATE FLATWARE 63 PCSCOMMUNITY ONEIDA SILVER PLATE FLATWARE 63 PCS 16 knives 9" (blades are good), 11 forks 7.5", 13 dessert forks 6.2", 9 teaspoons 6", 9 dessert spoons 6.7", 2 serving spoons, 1 cold meat fork, 1 ladle,See Sold Price
Sold20188 pc STERLING 3pc SILVER PLATE8 Pieces of Sterling Silver Flatware and 3 Silver Plate Flatware. 1- Sterling Handle Pie Server 9 1/4" 2- Gorham Sterling Pierced Bon Bon Spoon Monogrammed 4 1/2". 3- Sterling Pickle Fork 6 1/2". 4- SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Service 8 Tudor Plate Oneida Community FlatwareService 8 Tudor Plate Oneida Community Flatware. Size: see amounts in photo for item counts.See Sold Price
Sold20231960's Oneida Community Silver Plate Flatware1960's Oneida Community Silver Plate Flatware Floral Pattern, includes 72 pieces. 12 knives, 12 dinner forks, 11 salad forks, 12 table spoons, 24 tea spoons, 1 sugar spoonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Boxed Set Oneida Community Silver Plate ServiceDinner Service , place settings, in fitted felt lined wood box, silver plate service in original box with pamphlet and Oneida Community Ltd Guarantee, service includes 12 Knives, 23 tea spoons, 12 salSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ONEIDA COMMUNITY SILVER PLATE CUTLERY SETOneida Ltd. Community Plate silver plated cutlery set. Contains dinner knives, spoons, forks, dessert spoons and other items in a fitted wood case. Marked: Community Plate and Community Stainless. VinSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGrosvenor Silverplate Flatware Set Service for 12, 80 Pieces with Storage Chest$10