Sold2017Huki, 3 Pressformen fuer Motorraeder + 2 DruckplattenHuki, 3 Pressformen fuer Motorraeder + 2 Druckplatten fuer Kartons, Germany, Form 16x16 cm, ca 18 kgSee Sold Price
Sold202013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-7013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-70 1) Paya, I-804 (replica), spring-driven (working), length 6 ¼ in. - 2) Huki, K-1021, spring-driven (working), length 6 ¼ in. - 3) Huki, without number, friction (wSee Sold Price
Sold202013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-7013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-70 1) Niedermeier, PN-320, limousine with overtaking police motorbike, spring-driven (working), length of the car 5 ½ in. - 2) Huki, K-1021, spring-driven (working), lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huki, BeiwagenmotorradHuki, Beiwagenmotorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024HUKI TIN MOTORCYCLE w/ DELIVERY CARTHuki tin windup Motorcycle with Delivery cart. All original and complete with Esso Barrels. Windup works. Scarce motorcycle toy. 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huki, Clown MotorradHuki, Clown Motorbike, tin, cw ok, box C 2+ (clips rusty), C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Huki, Militaer BeiwagenmotorradHuki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Huki, Moto CrossHuki, Moto Cross, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022HUKI TIN FRICTION MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECARHuki tin friction Motorcycle with Sidecar. All original and complete. Has rider in sidecar. Windup works. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Huki, Mercedes Magic Optimat,Huki, Mercedes Magic Optimat, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021HUKI TIN FRICTION MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECARHuki tin friction Motorcycle with Sidecar. All original and complete. Has rider in sidecar. Windup works. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Huki, Pennytoy Motorrad K-133Huki, Pennytoy Motorbike K-133, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021HUKI TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECARHuki tin windup Motorcycle with Sidecar. All original and complete. Has streamline design. Windup works. 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huki, RennwagenHuki, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Lithographed Tin Toy Trains, c. 1950-60Lithographed Tin Toy Trains, c. 1950-60 Germany, friction or spring-operated, by Bub, HWN, Huki and Philipp Niedermeier and others. - In addition: Tracks, traffic games and 2 carousels, China and JapSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$22(3 bids)
Sep 28EstateOfMind AuctionsRARE 1929 OLDSMOBILE 2 DOOR COUPE, VIN #P18C8729C, 714 MILES$5,250(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Risque Brothel Lineup Tin Type Photographs$6
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Barbie Doll Case w Clothes, 2 1966/67 Barbies$175(8 bids)
2 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsLarge Antique Irish Arts And Crafts Donegal Rug 16 ft 2 in x 13 ft (4.93 m x 3.96 m)$15,000
4 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of (2) Matching Vintage MCM Armchairs, Chrome & Leather, style of 'Le Corbusier LC2'CA$175(6 bids)
2 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.TIGER MAPLE FEDERAL PERIOD 2 DRAWER STAND, MAHOG. TOP, ORIG. SURFACE LIVERANT PROVENANCE 28" X 20$500(4 bids)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN EXQUISITE LARGE NOLAN MILLER BROOCH SIGNED 2.5" BY 2"$25(2 bids)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsVintage Leather Roche Bobois Sectional Sofa 2 Pieces 94 inches & 90 inches, Clean, Original Tags$90(2 bids)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryVINTAGE JEWELRY LOT 46" LONG CRYSTAL NECKLACE 2 BRACELETS 2 BROOCHES$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LOT OF 2 WONDERFUL VINTAGE BROOCHES AND A BRACELET$40(1 bid)
2 days LeftNazmiyal AuctionsNo Reserve - Antique Persian Malayer Runner 9 ft 9 in x 2 ft 10 in (2.97 m x 0.86 m)$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.CAST IRON 2 COLUMN PARLOR STOVE W/ EAGLE FINIAL PAT. & MADE IN ALBANY,NY 1844 BY LOW & LEAK 56" T X$500