Sold2023American Flyer S Gauge 20550 Frontiersman Passenger Set w/ OSBAmerican Flyer S Gauge 20550 Frontiersman Passenger Set w/ OSB, C8/9. . Set Includes 21088 Franklin Steam Locomotive and Tender, 24720&24730 Passenger Cars, Track, Transformer, Paperwork, and Set BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2019American Flyer "S" Gauge Franklin Old Time PassengerAmerican Flyer "S" Gauge Franklin Old Time Passenger Set, #88 green and black Franklin steam locomotive and tender, #20 yellow and black coach, #30 yellow and black Overland Express baggage car, #40 BSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 8: American Flyer Erie Passenger Car Set.Includes: No. 8251 Erie Alco AA Units, No. 8252 Erie Alco B Unit, No. 9504 Erie Combo Car, No. 9505 Erie Pullman, No. 9506 Erie Vista Dome, No. 9506 Erie Vista Dome and No. 9507 Observation Car. All aSee Sold Price
Sold2022PRE WAR AMERICAN FLYER 1773 PASSENGER CAR SET IN GREEN.PRE WAR AMERICAN FLYER 1773 PASSENGER CAR SET IN GREEN.See Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN FLYER ALUMINUM PASSENGER CAR SETAMERICAN FLYER ALUMINUM PASSENGER CAR SET - 960 COLUMBUS BAGGAGE CAR - 962 HAMILTON DOME CAR & 963 WASHINGTON OBSERVATION CAR - ILLUMINATING - FOR PARTS OR REPAIR - DISCOLORATION ON OBSERVATION CARSee Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN FLYER OVERLAND EXPRESS PASSENGER CARSAMERICAN FLYER OVERLAND EXPRESS PASSENGER CARS - 2 BAGGAGE CARS FY & FRR 40 & PASSENGER CAR 20 - ILLUMINATING - MISSING BULBS - TRUCKS SHOW AGESee Sold Price
Sold2021Prewar American Flyer Loco 3117 & Passenger Car SetWonderful and each with their original box is this Prewar American Flyer electric locomotive No. 3117 and three passenger cars, Nos. 3380, Baggage car, 3381 Pullman and 3382 Observation. Each one of tSee Sold Price
Sold2018American Flyer S gauge passenger car setAmerican Flyer S gauge passenger car set, seven cars, includes No. 360, 364, 660, 661, 662, and two 663See Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR PIECE AMERICAN FLYER PASSENGER AND BAGGAGE CAR SET IN GREEN.FOUR PIECE AMERICAN FLYER PASSENGER AND BAGGAGE CAR SET IN GREEN. INCLUDES CARS 650, 655 X 2, AND 651.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Prewar American Flyer O Gauge Potomac Passenger Car Set - 3180 in VG Preowned Condition.Vintage Prewar American Flyer O Gauge Potomac Passenger Car Set - 3180 in VG Preowned Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER AF 953-952-954 RED PEOPLE952, 953 & 954 American Flyer Red Silhouetted Heavyweight Passenger Cars . Set of three AF red heavyweight passenger cars. Overall good original condition. Made by Gilbert.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of Hafner trains and an American Flyer passengerLot of Hafner trains and an American Flyer passenger car, this 1950's passenger set includes tin litho wind-up 0-4-0 engine, black tin tender, two gondolas in green and silver, orange Santa Fe box carSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prewar American Flyer Wide Gauge Litho Presidents'Prewar American Flyer Wide Gauge Litho Presidents' Special Passenger Car Set with orange windows, with 4687 Blue Litho Loco in C6+, with orange windows in C6 to C6+ and the Westpoint, Baggage Car andSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer S Gauge 24730 Overalnd Express Frontiersman Baggage Car w/ OBAmerican Flyer S Gauge 24730 Overland Express Frontiersman Baggage Car w/ OB, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hornby Prewar litho First Class passenger cars x 2,Hornby Prewar litho First Class passenger cars x 2, in C7. Dorfan Prewar pullman passenger cars and red litho x 2 and American Flyer Prewar overland flyer litho light blue passenger cars, with all iteSee Sold Price
Sold20153 American Flyer Passenger Cars By Varney & Cirus.Includes club car 4380, pullman car 4381 and observation car 4382. This set is contemporary. Condition (Very Good).See Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Lionel 48130 SF Diesel Pass SetS Gauge. Includes 48130 SF PA Alco AA diesels; Sealed 48944 4-car passenger car set, C10See Sold Price
Sold2020Lionel S Gauge American Flyer New Haven EP5 Electric6-48008 American Flyer New Haven EP-5 Electric Locomotive; 6-49605 (3) Piece Streamline Orange Stripe Passenger Car Set (Combine, Vista Dome and Observation), all with original boxesSee Sold Price
Sold2020American Flyer Lines Steam Engine Electric Train Set.American Flyer Lines Steam Engine Electric Train Set. Featuring the American Flyer Lines steam engine and tender. Together with three 1107 American Flyer passenger cars, three 357 Joy Line coach carsSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Flyer 7-pc. Train SetTwo American Flyer O-Gauge Engines. One Champion Coal Tender. One American Flyer Lines 1121. Three American Flyer Passenger Cars. Orange paint on roofs is falling off.See Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Passenger CarsS Gauge. Includes a 718 mail pick-up set, with activator, 2 bags and controller, missing couplers; 652 heavyweight Pikes Peak Pullman; 654 heavyweight observation all unpainted and show light to moderSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Passenger CarsS Gauge. Includes 2 #918 operating mail pick-up sets with 2 activators, 2 mail bags, 1 controller; 975 animated coach with 2 passengers; 952 heavyweight combine. All show light to moderate playwear, CSee Sold Price
Sold2020American Flyer 5 Piece "O" Gauge Train SetEngine with Tender, U.S. Mail Railway Post Office #1205, American Flyer Chicago Passenger Car #1207, Chicago, Milwaukee & St. Paul Railway, Seattle #1206See Sold Price