Sold2016Rheingold Extra Dry Light up Beer SignRheingold Extra Dry Light Up Beer Sign w/Rolling Beer in GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rheingold Beer sign Lager beer extra dry man cave light up sign 8 X 6" WorksVintage Rheingold Beer sign Lager beer extra dry man cave light up sign 8 X 6" Works Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me withSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rheingold Extra Dry Light Up Advertising Sign 1950'sRheingold Extra Dry Light Up Advertising Sign, 1950's, 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Single Sided Porcelain Sign23" x 19" SSP convex sign with bright color and good gloss. The field is very clean with only one small 1/2" scratch above the Rheingold logo. The outer edge has some porcelain chips. Displays very weSee Sold Price
Sold2019lot of three Rheingold extra dry beer trayslot of three Rheingold extra dry beer traysSee Sold Price
Sold2018DREWERY'S EXTRA DRY BEER COMPOSITION SIGN C. 1950An easel back pressed and painted composition counter top sign for Drewey's, Since 1877. Measures 12.5 x 10 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everythSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Chrome Bar Swizzle Stick Coaster Napkin DispenserVintage Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Chrome Bar Swizzle Stick Napkin Coaster Dispenser.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1950 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Chrome Bar CaddyTitle: Vintage 1950 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Chrome Bar Caddy Date/Period: approx 1950 Dimension: approx 10 x 6 x 4 Materials: MIXED MATERIALS Additional Information: Vintage 1950 Rheingold ExtrSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIN LITHO RHEINGOLD EXTRA DRY LAGER BEER TRAYTIN LITHO RHEINGOLD EXTRA DRY LAGER BEER TRAY. Rheingold was the official beer of the New York Mets, and its advertisements featured John Wayne, Jackie Robinson, Sarah Vaughan and the Marx Brothers MeSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Tins3 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising TinsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six Beer Advertising Serving Trays. Includes (2) Olympia (Olympia Brewing Co.); (2) CoorsSix Beer Advertising Serving Trays. Includes (2) Olympia (Olympia Brewing Co.); (2) Coors (Coors Brewing Co); Schaefer (F. & M. Schaefer Brewing Co.); and Rheingold Extra Dry Lager beer (S. LiebmSee Sold Price
Sold2022RHEINGOLD BEER ADVERTISING COUNTER DISPLAYVintage 1950's/60's Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Display. For Use on a Bar Countertop with Utensil Compartments. Deco Chrome with Red Plastic Interior. 6.25" x 10.50"See Sold Price
Sold2022Corona Extra Light UP Advertising Beer Neon SignCorona Extra Light UP Advertising Beer Neon Sign. 18" x 36" x 9". Good working condition. This lot is not available for shipping. Buyer can arrange his own shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Rheingold Beer Light/ Sign Working plastic w/ metalWorking plastic w/ metal frame 13'' x 20''See Sold Price
Sold2023Rheingold Beer Light Up SignRheingold Beer Light Up Sign. Working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 11 x 21 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2018P.O.C. Beer SignMetal sign with cardboard back. "Drink P.O.C. Extra Dry Pilsner BEER.....TASTE THE DIFFERENCE!" Sign has scratches throughout. Fair. 17.5" x 8.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Corona Extra Neon Beer Light Up SignLarge Corona Extra Neon Beer Advertising Light Up Sign. 35" x 18". Good working condition. Inhouse shipping is not available for this item- third party shipping only or local pick up.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Style Special Dry Beer Light Up Advertising Sign1988, working condition. Measures 13 1/2 x 16 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage light up glass Rheingold beer sign 8x13 working conditionVintage light up glass Rheingold beer sign 8x13 working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Vintage Metal Beer Serving TraysGroup of Vintage Metal Beer Serving Trays Including, Shaefer red with white lettering 13.25" diameter. Also a Rheingold Extra Dry Lager, red & white with black lettering, 13.25" diameter. Also a The LSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Coors Neon Sign, two-color orange & white for Light beer, Exc working cond, 19"H x 30"W.$50(1 bid)
May 25Holler and Hammer1930s 3' Cities Servie Oils Once Always Double Sided Porcelain Advertising Sign$25(1 bid)
May 31Richmond AuctionsSuperb Drink Frostie Root Beer 38" Convex SST Bottlecap Sign w/ Bottle$475(3 bids)