Sold2016A Chinese Antique Jadeite Bangle, 14K GoldA Chinese Antique Jadeite Bangle, 14K Gold; Size: D: 80mm; (inner) D: 60mm; Thickness: 12mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese antique jadeite bangle ringChinese antique jadeite bangle ring with natural apple green color (see GIA report), the top carved in stylish dragon motif, measures 33.5x29.4x12mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese antique jadeite bracelet with 14K spacerChinese antique jadeite bangle bracelet (0.35"Dx2.7"od(2.1"id)) with 14K spacerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Antique Jade Jadeite Bangle PendantChinese antique jade jadeite bangle pendant. 3 inch D.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Big Antique Chinese Jadeite BangleA Big Antique Chinese Jadeite Bangle: carved with floral motifs, the stone of creamy coloration with good sections of bright apple green; Size: D: 3-3/4"; Thickness: 21mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle BraceletAntique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter: 55mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Jadeite Bracelet BangleAntique Chinese Jadeite Bracelet Bangle, inner Diameter 56.75mm, outside diameter 79.38mmSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE JADE SKY JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETSA lot of two antique Chinese hand carved bangle bracelets. The lot includes a bangle bracelet made of sky Jadeite; and a carved green Jade bracelet featuring a scalloped design. Circa: early 20th centSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Chinese Jadeite Bangles, 2 Antique Bangles4 Chinese Jadeite Bangles; one with gold hinges marked "585," one 1/2 antique engraved ilver marked "925." Good condition. See images for more information. Provenance: The 1960's Inventory of The ArtsSee Sold Price
Sold2019One Nice Antique Jadeite BangleQing Dynasty, Size is around inner D5.9cm, ourter D8.3cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Chinese Jade & Jadeite CarvingsGroup of three Chinese carvings: pale green/white jade bangle bracelet mounted in 14K yellow gold; antique Chinese carved jadeite brooch, set in silver; and pale celadon/white jade walnut; D: 2 1/4See Sold Price
2017Chinese Jadeite BangleChinese Jadeite Bangle Condition: very good Dimension: 59mm DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Natural Grade A Lavender Jadeite BangleA Chinese Natural Grade A Lavender Jadeite Bangle. Inside Diameter: 5.6cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Natural Grade A Jadeite BangleA Chinese Natural Grade A Jadeite Bangle.See Sold Price
2017Chinese Jadeite BangleChinese Jadeite Bangle Condition: good overall Dimension: 8.4cm outter diameter, 5.3cm inner diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese Jadeite BangleA Chinese Jadeite Bangle Condition: very good Dimension: 2 1/4 inches inner diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chinese White Green Jadeite BangleA Chinese White Green Jadeite Bangle,Size 2.95 (Dia 2.5)inchesSee Sold Price
2017Chinese Jadeite BangleChinese Jadeite Bangle Condition: very good Dimension: 7cm diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Vintage Chinese Jadeite BangleA Vintage Chinese Jadeite Bangle, D7.5cm, inner diam. 5.3cm,Preview from Feb. 13rd to 17th from 1:00 PM TO 5:00 PM Eastern Time, Location: 15229 Display Court, Rockville MD 20850.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of antique Chinese Carved Stone (Jade/ite?) Statues w/ Stands, Wise Woman & Man$95(15 bids)