Sold2017Huki, 3 Pressformen fuer Motorraeder + 2 DruckplattenHuki, 3 Pressformen fuer Motorraeder + 2 Druckplatten fuer Kartons, Germany, Form 16x16 cm, ca 18 kgSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold/KAO, 2 MotorraederArnold/KAO, 2 Motorbikes, Germany, tin, cw 1x ok + 1x defective, paint d., part. repainted, C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold202013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-7013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-70 1) Paya, I-804 (replica), spring-driven (working), length 6 ¼ in. - 2) Huki, K-1021, spring-driven (working), length 6 ¼ in. - 3) Huki, without number, friction (wSee Sold Price
Sold202013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-7013 Tin-Toy Motorcycles, c. 1950-70 1) Niedermeier, PN-320, limousine with overtaking police motorbike, spring-driven (working), length of the car 5 ½ in. - 2) Huki, K-1021, spring-driven (working), lSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Mercedes Vintage Toy Cars, c. 19602 Mercedes Vintage Toy Cars, c. 1960 1) "JNF", Josef Neuhierl, Fürth. Adenauer Mercedes M 300, clockwork intact, length 9 ½ in. – And: 2) "Huki", Hubert Kienberger, Nuremberg. Mercedes 220 SE, friSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pool Players HUKI German Tin Windup ToyHubert Kienberger Co. of Nuremberg Germany (HUKI). Made of Tin. 7 1/2" Long. Worked when tested. Very Good Condition. No Balls. Some surface rust on pool table and back of blue player.See Sold Price
Sold2022Huki, BeiwagenmotorradHuki, Beiwagenmotorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024HUKI TIN MOTORCYCLE w/ DELIVERY CARTHuki tin windup Motorcycle with Delivery cart. All original and complete with Esso Barrels. Windup works. Scarce motorcycle toy. 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huki, Clown MotorradHuki, Clown Motorbike, tin, cw ok, box C 2+ (clips rusty), C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Huki, Militaer BeiwagenmotorradHuki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Huki, Moto CrossHuki, Moto Cross, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022HUKI TIN FRICTION MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECARHuki tin friction Motorcycle with Sidecar. All original and complete. Has rider in sidecar. Windup works. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Huki, Mercedes Magic Optimat,Huki, Mercedes Magic Optimat, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021HUKI TIN FRICTION MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECARHuki tin friction Motorcycle with Sidecar. All original and complete. Has rider in sidecar. Windup works. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Huki, Pennytoy Motorrad K-133Huki, Pennytoy Motorbike K-133, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021HUKI TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECARHuki tin windup Motorcycle with Sidecar. All original and complete. Has streamline design. Windup works. 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huki, Motorrad K-133Huki, Motorrad K-133, Germany, 11,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Huki, RennwagenHuki, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Huki, Beiwagen fuer MotorradHuki, Beiwagen fuer Motorrad, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Huki, Polizei MotorradHuki, Polizei Motorrad, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Lithographed Tin Toy Trains, c. 1950-60Lithographed Tin Toy Trains, c. 1950-60 Germany, friction or spring-operated, by Bub, HWN, Huki and Philipp Niedermeier and others. - In addition: Tracks, traffic games and 2 carousels, China and JapSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMagnusson Art GroupTwo (2) 1849 & 1853 United States Liberty Head $1 Gold Coins$460(7 bids)