Sold2016Ring Ende 19.Jhd., GG 585/000, rosa Turmalin (?), 4Ring Ende 19.Jhd., GG 585/000, rosa Turmalin (?), 4 Diamantrosen, RW ca. 50See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG 585/000, Turmalin ca. 10 x 8,2 mm, 10Ring, GG 585/000, Turmalin ca. 10 x 8,2 mm, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct weiß, RW ca. 59See Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger "KREUZ" Ende 19.Jhd., GG 585/000Anhänger "KREUZ" Ende 19.Jhd., GG 585/000 (geprüft), H = 48,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader,Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader, Zierelement mit zentralem Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,14 ct (weiß) und 12 weiteren Diamanten, die Onyxplatte wird von 36 Diamantrosen (weiß), zartSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 585/000 withBrilliant ring GG 585/000 with one brilliant-cut diamond 0.50 ct W/SI, RG 54, 4.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coral diamond ring GG 585/000Coral diamond ring GG 585/000 with a drop-shaped coral cabochon 16.0 x 7.8 mm, in an intense red, and 8 octagonal diamonds, total 0.10 ct TW/VS, RG 52, 4.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Snake ring GG 585/000 with oneSnake ring GG 585/000 with one drop-shaped faceted garnet 4 x 3 mm, RG 56, 4,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 585/000 withBrilliant ring GG 585/000 with 15 diamonds, total 0,525 ct W/SI, RG 54, 4,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Opal-brilliant ring GG 585/000Opal-brilliant ring GG 585/000 with a milk opal cabochon ( bumped), brilliants and diamonds, total 0,60 ct l.tintedW-W/SI-PI, RG 55, 4,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sapphire ring GG 585/000 withSapphire ring GG 585/000 with one oval faceted dark sapphire 6 x 4 mm, RG 61, 6,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 585/000 withBrilliant ring GG 585/000 with one brilliant-cut diamond 0.25 ct W/SI, RG 57, 4.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 585/000 withBrilliant ring GG 585/000 with 11 brilliants, total 0,45 ct l.tintedW-W/SI-PI, RG 53, 2,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smoky quartz ring GG 585/000 wSmoky quartz ring GG 585/000 with a round faceted smoky quartz 16 mm, RG 54, 5,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sapphire ring GG 585/000 withSapphire ring GG 585/000 with 9 round faceted sapphires 2,5 mm, RG 57, 2,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond ring GG 585/000 with dDiamond ring GG 585/000 with diamonds, total 0,30 ct W/SI, one stone missing, RG 54, 4,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Emerald ring GG 585/000 with rEmerald ring GG 585/000 with round faceted emeralds 1,5 mm in good colour, RG 59, 4,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gem ring GG 585/000 with a finGem ring GG 585/000 with a finely carved oval agate gem 12 x 8.8 mm, depicting a bust of Ceres, RG 54, 2.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tourmaline ring GG 585/000 witTourmaline ring GG 585/000 with 2 fac tourmaline 4 mm, RG 56, 3,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coral ring GG 585/000 witCoral ring GG 585/000 with an oval coral cabochon 17.5 x 9.5 mm, RG 59, 4.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gemstone ring GG 585/000 withGemstone ring GG 585/000 with a dark green round faceted gemstone 11,8 mm, slightly rubbed, RG 51, 4,4 gSee Sold Price