Sold2018Omega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. HandaufzugOmega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. Handaufzug Omega Cal. 620. Werk Nr. 30629599. Rundes Gehäuse, versilbertes Zifferblatt mit Strichindizes. Lünette aus 59 Brillanten ca. 1.20 ct. MilanaisSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Greek Statuette of a Horse with RiderSTATUETTE EINES PFERDES MIT REITER Canosa, Westgriechisch Mit Sockel / with base Keramik, polychrom bemalt. H 27 cm. L 23,5 cm. Provenienz: Familienbesitz O.G., Bayern (ca. 1970er Jahre). 4. - 3. Jh.See Sold Price
Sold2020Omega Speedmaster Mark II Chronograph Watch Ca. 861METAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 42mm x 45mm. Bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist . Comes with Extra Omega bracelet. Omega chronograph Automatic watch, Cal 861. Working order.Watches areSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von 18 illustr. Plakaten (Offsetdrucke, Lithographien u.a.) der KPD/ML, Roten Garde u.Plakate - Kommunismus Sammlung von 18 illustr. Plakaten (Offsetdrucke, Lithographien u.a.) der KPD/ML, Roten Garde u. FRAP. 1970er Jahre. Versch. Formate von ca. 42 x 30 bis 43 x 61 cm. Communism - CoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Brosche "BLUMENSTRAUSS" 1970er Jahre, WGBrosche "BLUMENSTRAUSS" 1970er Jahre, WG 750/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ct weiß, fein gravierte Calcedonblüten, 2 Blätter wohl Jade (fein graviert), ca. 45,5 x 38 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, "VINTAGE" 1970er Jahre, WG 585/000,Ring, "VINTAGE" 1970er Jahre, WG 585/000, Opaltriplette, RW ca. 57See Sold Price
Sold2015Lapislazuli-Brillant-Parure Edouard Richards,Lapislazuli-Brillant-Parure Edouard Richards, Frankreich, 1970er Jahre. Dreiteilig aus Brosche, Ohrclips und Ring. Ovale Lapislazuliplatten, je ca. 15x8 mm, floral angeorndet in strukturierten ZargenfSee Sold Price
Sold2018Nagel, Peter u.a. Sammlung von 4 Farbserigraphien derNagel, Peter u.a. Sammlung von 4 Farbserigraphien der 1960er und 1970er Jahre. Je Farbserigraphien auf versch. Papieren. Blattmaße ca. 48 x 45,9 cm - 86,1 x 61 cm. Je signiert, datiert, meist numSee Sold Price
Sold2018Omega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990erOmega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Omega Quarzwerk. Datumanzeige. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt und Band gefasst mit einer Vielzahl von über 400 Diamanten, ca. 4–5 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2021OMEGA SPEEDMASTER PROFESSIONAL MARK ll WATCHVintage men’s stainless steel Omega Speedmaster Professional Mark II chronograph wristwatch, ref #145.014. Black Omega “Racing” dial with patina indexes, sunken sub-dials, subsidiary dials for tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Omega - Speedmaster Ultraman watch ref 145.012-67Omega Speedmaster Ultraman watch ref 145.012-67 Description: The Ultraman Omega watch was manufatured in 1968 with a serial number range between 26.076.000 and 26079 xxx with about 3000 of this watchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omega Speedmaster Apollo XI 145.022-69, '60sOmega Speedmaster Apollo XI 145.022-69, '60s 18k gold round case, n.718, burgundy aluminium bezel, case-back with commemorative inscription, round pushers.Champagne dial, "Oval O", applied and enamellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Omega Speedmaster Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Omega Speedmaster Chronograph Wristwatch. 39mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2024Omega Speedmaster Alaska Project Ref 311.32.42.30.04.001Omega Speedmaster Alaska Project Men's Watch reference number: 311.32.42.30.04.001. Stainless steel case with black steel bezel. White dial with black hour and minute hands and red seconds hand, whiteSee Sold Price
Sold2024OMEGA SPEEDMASTER CHRONOGRAPH ANNIVERSARY SERIES SILVER SNOOPY AWARD. 42MMAuthenticity guaranteed!!! Brand new. Omega Speedmaster Chronograph, Reference: Movement: Manual winding, Clasp Type: Water Resistance: 50,Case Diameter: 42 mm, Power Reserve: 50 hour, Bracelet Color:See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Omega Speedmaster Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Omega Speedmaster Chronograph Wristwatch. 39mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2023Omega Speedmaster mens Watch in Stainless SteelOmega Speedmaster mens Watch in Stainless Steel Product Code: 255924472284-E Brand: Omega Condition: Pre-Owned Model: Speedmaster "Moonwatch" ---- Item Specifics:Band Length (inches): 8.25Band MateriaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omega Speedmaster Holy Grail 376.0822, '80sOmega Speedmaster Holy Grail 376.0822, '80s Stainless steel round case, black aluminium bezel, round pushers.Black dial, luminescent indexes, indication of the date and day of the week.Automatic movemSee Sold Price
Sold2019OMEGA Speedmaster reference 148.0052 limited editionOMEGA Speedmaster reference 148.0052 made in alimited edition of 250 pieces gents wristwatchwith chronograph in 18k yellow gold, Switzerland around 1992, manual winding, on both sides sapphire-glazedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Omega Speedmaster Moonwatch Apollo 17 LE Mens WatchOmega Speedmaster Moonwatch Apollo 17 LE Mens Watch Product Code: 55116-34CB0 Brand: Omega Condition: Pre-Owned Omega Speedmaster Moonwatch Apollo 17 LE Mens Watch Manual-winding chronograph movement.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE OMEGA SPEEDMASTER PROFESSIONAL WIND-UP MEN'S WATCH REF. 105012-66 WITH BOXVINTAGE OMEGA SPEEDMASTER PROFESSIONAL WIND-UP MEN'S WATCH REF. 105012-66 WITH BOX The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 42 mm *We can't guarantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't teSee Sold Price
Sold2020Omega Speedmaster Pre-MoonCase: Stainless steel case with stainless steel bracelet (No. 1098, endling no. 575); Dial: Black dial with tritium luminous indexes (not stated), 60-second, 30-minute and 12-hour counters, small secoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scarce Omega Speedmaster Meister 145.022 ChronographTitle:Scarce Omega Speedmaster Meister 145.022 Chronograph Description: Scarce Omega Speedmaster Meister 145.022 Chronograph Mens Watch Case Width or Diameter:41mm Case Thickness:14mm CaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Omega Speedmaster Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Omega Speedmaster Chronograph Wristwatch; Model 2998-61, Serial # 18946099. 40mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sterling Vault AuctioneersOmega Speedmaster Broad Arrow 1957 Edition Chronograph Automatic£860(3 bids)
Sterling Vault AuctioneersOmega Speedmaster Dark Side of the Moon Chronograph Automatic with box£3,000(3 bids)
2 hrs LeftBidhausOmega Speedmaster 311.63.44.51.06.001 - Speedmaster Moonwatch Co-Axial Chronograph 44.25 mm$10(1 bid)
Sep 28Mynt AuctionsOMEGA Speedmaster Professional Deluxe Apollo 11 Watch 42mm Black Dial Manual Caliber 863$5
6 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersOmega Speedmaster 'Michael Schumacher' Chronograph with Box and Papers 2001£750