Sold2019Tiffany & Co Vintage Sterling Silver CompactRound box having interior fitted with a mirror and powder well, signed Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver by Cartier, Tiffany, Other (4)A Tiffany & Co pen, a square-form box by Cartier (dented), a Tiffany & Co. embossed round box (dented), and a heart compact. 3.4 ozt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Co Sterling Silver Art Deco Powder CompactHandcrafted sterling silver 925 hinged round powder compact with mirror by Tiffany & Co. Monogrammed with the letters J.M.J. Inside still retains the powder has the puff with original mirror on the opSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER COMPACT MIRRORMeasures 2.23" H x 3.21" W (outside measurements) Sterling silver case with mirror Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear due to age, I am leaving polishing to new owner, please refer to piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Compact CaseDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. .925 Sterling Silver compact case, with interior mirror. Designed with a rectangular shape and with a corrugated textured exterior. Marked "Tiffany & Co", "925", "SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER COMPACTAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact. Mirror and Compartment Inside. Engraving with Stylized Heart and Diamond Designs. Monogrammed H or JC. Signed. Original Tiffany & Co. New York Pouch. 3.27See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact CaseTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact Case. With Tiffany & Co box and bag. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 2.75 x 2.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver compactTiffany & Co. sterling silver compact, 2 1/2" diameter, stamped Tiffany & Co. 925 sterling, weight 75.0 grams completeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CompactVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 2.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver Compact MirrorA monogrammed Sterling Silver mirror & powder compact from Tiffany & Co. Trademarked ‘Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling’ in Tiffany & Co. bag and box. Measures approx 2.5 x 2.5 in. Closed. Total weight 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact MirrorTiffany & Co. circular sterling silver compact mirror, marked on side rim. Total weight 72 grams. Measures: 2.5"W. Condition report: Good condition, J.A monogram on lid, please examine all photos closSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING & GOLD COMPACTVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver compact with gold & ruby accent. 3 1/2" x 3" wide. 4 OZT. Some light indentations & wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE & ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY ETCIncluding a Sandor sterling and enamel flower brooch, a pair of Angela Cummings sterling clip earrings, a Tiffany & Co sterling silver compact, a pair of Tiffany & Co sterling silver etched buckle furSee Sold Price
2022Tiffany And Co Sterling Silver CompactDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co sterling silver compact mirror decorated on reverse side with etched foliage designs and a raised ladybug design. Comes in original box with blue drawstring bag. Marked on siSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. AND OTHER STERLING COMPACTS C. 1930TIFFANY & CO. AND OTHER STERLING COMPACTS, C. 1930, THREE:Including 1 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver compact, rectangular with CGL monogram, W.2" x 1 3/4"; 1 yellow guilloche enamel and German sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & Gold CompactTiffany & Co. Art Deco sterling silver and 14K gold compact with diamond and sapphire mounts. [2 1/2" x 2 1/5"].See Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact CaseMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Case measures 2.5" x 2.5". MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 925, Sterling. WEIGHT: 124.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Compact CaseDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany and Co. Sterling silver compact case opens to reveal a mirror and concave powder slot, stamped "Tiffany and Co Sterling". Total Weight: 94 Grams CIRCA: Early-Mid 20th Cent. ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Compact BoxA Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Compact Boxhinged lid with engraved modernist sun decoration to top and horizontal striations to underside, opens to reveal a gold wash interior engraved "Mary BarrySee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. "F" Round Initial Sterling Silver PendantBeautiful Tiffany Notes Small Sterling Silver Round "F" Initial Pendant. The chain is sterling silver but is NOT a Tiffany chain. 100% authentic Tiffany & Co "PENDANT". Chain is NOT Tiffany. Pendant hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Round PlatterTiffany & Co Makers 21153 round sterling silver platter/tray. Trademarked to underside, reads Tiffany & Co Makers 21153 sterling 925. Measures approx. 12 inches diameter. Some surface wear consistentSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Vintage Enamel Sterling Silver Round Golfer Stud Cufflinks$150
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Diamond By The Yard Single Diamond Pendant in Silver$5
22 hrs LeftGCB Estate SalesSigned Tiffany Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Screw Back Round Thumbprint Discdrop Earrings$150(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Scalloped Round Bowl 7"$10
May 28J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A MONUMENTAL TIFFANY AND COMPANY STERLING SILVER PRESENTED TO CARL LEFF BY THE JEWISH PHILANTHROPIES$750
May 26SJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Elsa Peretti Cord Heart with Diamond Pendant Necklace$180
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Loving Heart Diamond Ring Sterling Silver 0.02 CTW$5