Sold2016Original 1953 Coca cola advertising posterOriginal 1953 Coca cola advertising poster. Stained; tears. 16 inches wide x 27 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold20201955 "Time Out For a Coke" Coca Cola Framed Poster1955 "Time Out For a Coke" Coca Cola Advertising Poster in Kay Frame. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 31.5 x 20 x 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Advertising Poster, BrazilCoca Cola Advertising Poster, Brazil. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 20 x 35.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: Coca-Cola Advertising Posters.One is titled "The Money Saver" and the other "Refreshes you Best". Both pieces show moderate wear with bend marks and minor paper loss. (Very Good). Largest: 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2016Original Coca Cola advertising posterOriginal Coca cola advertising poster, 1940's/1950's. Stained; tears. 16 inches wide x 27 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola Advertising Poster "Your Choice of Sizes"Coca-Cola Advertising Poster "Your Choice of Sizes" Bring Home the Coke 16 1/2 x 27 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca Cola Advertisement Posters (3)Three Coca Cola Advertisement Posters, one Victorian style poster measures 20" x 16", one 1920's style poster measures 27" x 17", and one non Coca Cola poster of little boys playing baseball measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2015482. Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign. Chicago:482. Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign. Chicago: Edwards and Deutsch, 1950. Advertising poster (20 x 36") depicting young couple. This design was “to be displayed during the last quarter of 1950.See Sold Price
Sold2015483. Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign. Chicago:483. Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign. Chicago: Edwards and Deutsch, 1951. Advertising poster (20 x 36") depicting a Spanish girl with mantilla drinking a Coke. Printer’s data reads, “This desSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mother and Daughter - Coca-Cola, PosterArtist: Unknown Artist - Poster Title: Mother and Daughter - Coca-Cola Medium: Poster Size: 19.5 x 15.5 in. (49.53 x 39.37 cm) Frame Size: 20.25 x 16.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 15 Coca-Cola Pin-Up Advertising PostersIncludes (6) 1909 Calendar Girl, (3) 1912 Two Flappers, and (6) 1909 When Dusters Were in Vogue, All measure 20 1/2 x 14 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20246 Pcs AdvertisingNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. Includes Cream of Wheat, Jello, and Coca Cola. 11-1/2" x 14-1/4" to 16" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 6: Coca-Cola Advertising Prints.Included are six prints of Coca-Cola posters. The one of Will Rodgers is framed. Made by The Color Corporation of America. (Very Good). Largest Frame : 26 -1/2" x 20 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023MEAN JOE GREEN SIGNED COCA COLA 16 X 20 WITH INSCRIPTION (BECKETT COA)MEAN JOE GREEN SIGNED COCA COLA 16 X 20 WITH INSCRIPTION (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Hanger, Coca-Cola Advertising1950's Hanger, Coca-Cola Advertising, 16" x 13.5", "Serve Coke And Add Punch To Your Holidays", Some Bends, Creases, Tears And Wear, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal Coca-Cola Bottle Advertising SignVintage reproduction metal Coca-Cola glass bottle advertising sign 16 x 6" Provenance: Property from the former Charlott's Antiques, est. 1966 (San Antonio, Texas) We happily provide seamless shippSee Sold Price
Sold20241950's Coca-Cola Tin Store Advertising Sign1950's Coca-Cola Tin Store Advertising Sign. 16" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising MirrorCoca Cola Fishtail Advertising Mirror. Dimensions: 16 x 24 x 1See Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersFrench Coca-Cola Bottle Metal Advertising Celsius Thermometer$15(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Glass Bottle Metal Advertising Thermometer$15(1 bid)