Sold2016A Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotA Chinese Antique Zisha Teapot: Of Compressed Globular Form, Bamboo Stalks Finely Embossed Next To The Spout And Onto The Lid; Size: L: 4-3/4" (12.07cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotA Chinese Antique Zisha Teapot: Of Curved Shouldered Form, Curling Handle On One Side, A Small And Cylindrical Spout Flanking The Other, One Side Of The Body Finely Carved With A Subtle Blooming FloweSee Sold Price
Sold2016Five (5) Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotsFive (5) Chinese Antique Zisha Teapots; Size: L: 7-1/2"; H: 4-1/2" (biggest)See Sold Price
Sold2016Four (4) Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotsFour (4) Chinese Antique Zisha Teapots; Size: L: 6"; H: 4-1/4" (biggest)See Sold Price
Sold2016Four (4) Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotsFour (4) Chinese Antique Zisha Teapots; Size: L: 7"; H: 4" (biggest)See Sold Price
Sold2016Three (3) Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotsThree (3) Chinese Antique Zisha Teapots; Size: L: 5-3/4"; H: 2-3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Four (4) Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotsFour (4) Chinese Antique Zisha Teapots; Size: L: 6-1/4"; H: 4" (biggest)See Sold Price
Sold2016Three (3) Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotsThree (3) Chinese Antique Zisha Teapots; Size: L: 7"; H: 4" (biggest)See Sold Price
Sold2016Three (3) Chinese Antique Zisha TeapotsThree (3) Chinese Antique Zisha Teapots; Size: L: 6-1/2"; H: 4" (biggest)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha TeapotChinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot. Measures 8 in. long and 4 in. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha TeapotA Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot: of Minguo Period; Size: L: 6"See Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKEDCHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKED. 16 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKEDCHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKED. 9 CM WIDE 9 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKEDCHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKED. 12.5 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Polychrome Zisha TeapotA Chinese Antique Polychrome Zisha Teapot: finely polychrome painted with the scene of birds and flowers on each side, Circa 1900; Size: L: 8"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Big Chinese Antique Polychromed Zisha TeapotA Big Chinese Antique Polychromed Zisha Teapot: Finely Painted With Several Birds Resting On Branches Next To Blooming Flowers; Size: L: 8" (20.32cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016A CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOTA Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot; Size: L: 8" (20.32cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOTA Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot; Size: L: 8" (20.32cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOTA Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot: Of Square Form, With A Large And Reinforced Handle, Mark On The Base Within A Double Square; Size: L: 8" (20.32cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOTA Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot: Of Cylindrical Form, Rising To A Domed Lid, incised With An inscription On The Body And A Four Character Mark On The Base; Size: L: 7" (17.78cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha TeapotA Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot; Size: L: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese antique Yixing Zisha teapotSize: chips at top rim and cover, no line, NO BUYER'S PREMIUM!!!!See Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha TeapotA Chinese Antique Yixing Zisha Teapot; Size: L: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKEDNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! CHINESE ANTIQUE YIXING ZISHA TEAPOT - MARKED. 16 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price