Sold2024VINTAGE AMERICAN TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SPOONA vintage American Tiffany sterling silver spoon adorned with an exquisite strawberry pattern delicately crafted onto the top of its handle. Features a gilt decorated bowl. This elegant piece reflectsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver Spoons "Faneuil"(1) Sterling silver berry spoon, (6) Tiffany sterling silver teaspoons, all are monogrammed. Condition consistent with use, 9 troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SPOON RINGVintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Spoon Ring in the English King Pattern. Size 10.5 in Tiffany Pouch. Weight 15 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gorham Sterling "Florentine" Toddy LadleIn the Florentine-Florenz pattern of 1901. 15"l. Together with a Tiffany sterling silver spoon, 6"l, a pair of sterling silver sugar tongs, and a boxed set of W S Sorensen "Golden Crown" sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling SilverLot (2) Tiffany sterling silver spoons. 222 grams. 9" L..See Sold Price
Sold202319TH CENTURY TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON, 4.66 TROY OUNCES19TH CENTURY TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON, 4.66 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold20237 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SpoonsIncludes 1 Audubon pattern serving spoon [8 1/2 L inches] and a set of six demitasse spoons with monograms [4 L inches]. 6.2 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Spoon Server LOT 230gAn estate collection of six (6) sterling silver items by Tiffany & Co. Includes: two (2) small sugar or mustard spoons; two (2) colander strainers with handles; one (1) candle snuffer with handle; andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving SpoonStrawberry Vine pattern 9 1/2" long, 4 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Group of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoonsincluding a casserole spoon in the "San Lorenzo" pattern with period "ELL" monogram (9.25 in.); and a set of (12) "King William - Antique Engraved" spoons with period "D" monogram (5 1/8 in.). 9.2 totSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set 6 Antq Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SpoonsSet of 6 antiques Tiffany and Co sterling silver spoons. Scalloped spoon with raised scroll motif and monogram handles. Trademarked to undersides. Marked sterling. Additional mark reads Patent 1860. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver Tomato SpoonTiffany sterling silver tomato spoon. 2.655 ozt. [7 7/8" L]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOON9 oz. TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON 9" L NOT MONOGRAMMEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antq Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Spoon Pat. 1867Antique Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon with etched monogram and raised scroll pattern on handle. Trademarked to underside. Marked sterling. Additional mark reads J. P. Patent 1867. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 10.62 TRA lot of twelve Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver ice cream or sorbet spoons and gold wash bowls. Total weight: 10.62 troy oz. 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 35.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver large soup spoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 35.5 troy oz. 7.75"See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 38.02 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver large tablespoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 38.02 troy oz. 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 7.88 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver egg spoons, gold wash bowls, monogrammed. Total weight: 7.88 troy oz. 4.625"See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 12.25 TRA lot of twelve Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver bouillon spoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 12.25 troy oz. 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 13.76 TRA lot of twelve Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver citrus spoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 13.76 troy oz. 5.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Spoons including "Olympian"(6) Tiffany Olympian spoons, 6" long, monogrammed,together with (6) additional Tiffany spoons, pattern unknown, 5 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoons In Case12 piece set of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver spoons in case with red lining. Weight is 13.55 troy oz. *notes- box shows wear. some light scratching on spoons.See Sold Price
Sold202111 TIFFANY STERLING SILVER DEMITASSE SPOONS C. 1870A set of 11 beautiful antique circa late 1800s solid sterling silver demitasse spoons with gilt wash in the bowls, made by Tiffany & Co in the 1870 Antique Ivy (aka Ivy) pattern. In excellent conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Sterling Silver Soup SpoonsSet of twelve Tiffany & Co. sterling silver Flemish pattern 6 7/8" round bowl soup spoons (cream soup), 23.53 troy ounces. CONDITION: All are monogrammed & have wear.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoon Lap Over Edge Mixed Metals 4.75in Gold Leaves$10